Westfalenpokal 2018/19

Achtelfinale - Westfalenpokal 2018/19

03. Okt FC Kaunitz 1 - 2 SC Verl
Lüner SV 2 - 1 Hammer SpVg.
10. Okt FC Gütersloh 0 - 2 SV Lippstadt 08
SV Rödinghausen 2 - 1 SC Preußen Münster
RSV Meinerzhagen 0 - 1 TuS Haltern
Concordia Wiemelhausen 1 - 5 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn
SpVg. Brakel 0 - 1 1.FC Gievenbeck
17. Okt SC Münster 08 1 - 3 SC Wiedenbrück 2000

Print Email

2.Hauptrunde - Westfalenpokal 2018/19

  n.V. n.E.
05. Sep SC Preußen Münster 4 - 0 FC Brünninghausen 4 : 0            
SuS Stadtlohn 2 - 4 Concordia Wiemelhausen 2 : 4            
DJK Wattenscheid 0 - 1 1.FC Gievenbeck 0 : 1            
FC Preußen Espelkamp 1 - 4 SC Verl 1 : 4            
12. Sep SV Wacker Obercatrop 4 - 6 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn 1 : 1 0 : 0 3 : 5
FC Bad Oeynhausen 6 - 7 Hammer SpVg. 2 : 2 1 : 1 3 : 4
VfL Theesen 1 - 3 SC Wiedenbrück 2000 1 : 3            
SV Westfalia Rhynern 4 - 5 SV Rödinghausen 1 : 1 0 : 0 3 : 4
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 0 - 5 SV Lippstadt 08 0 : 5            
Türkischer SV Horn 0 - 2 FC Gütersloh 0 : 2            
SC Münster 08 5 - 2 TuS Ennepetal 5 : 2            
SC Westfalia Herne 1 - 2 TuS Haltern 1 : 2            
13. Sep RSV Meinerzhagen 1 - 0 ASC 09 Dortmund 1 : 0            
SpVg. Brakel 5 - 2 SuS Neunkirchen 1 : 1 0 : 0 4 : 1
FC Kaunitz 1 - 0 SV Borussia Emsdetten 1 : 0            
19. Sep Lüner SV 1 - 0 Holzwickeder SC 1 : 0            

Print Email

1.Hauptrunde - Westfalenpokal 2018/19

n.V. n.E.
03. Aug TuS Harpen 0 - 10 FC Brünninghausen 0 : 10            
04. Aug FC Preußen Espelkamp 4 - 0 BSV Menden 4 : 0            
RW Erlinghausen 0 - 7 FC Gütersloh 0 : 7            
05. Aug SV Brackel 2 - 3 Lüner SV 2 : 2 0 : 1      
ASC 09 Dortmund 4 - 1 TuS Erndtebrück 4 : 1            
Concordia Wiemelhausen 3 - 2 SV Schermbeck 1912 3 : 2            
SC Sonnern 0 - 3 FC Bad Oeynhausen 0 : 3            
SC Preußen Lengerich 0 - 1 SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 0 : 1            
07. Aug FC Wetter 10/30 3 - 6 SV Wacker Obercatrop 3 : 6            
18. Aug SC Preußen Münster 7 - 0 BSV Schüren 7 : 0            
21. Aug DJK Wattenscheid 5 - 1 VfB Hüls 5 : 1            
22. Aug 1.FC Gievenbeck 3 - 1 SG Wattenscheid 09 3 : 1            
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen 0 - 3 SC Verl 0 : 3            
SV Rödinghausen 3 - 2 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 3 : 2            
Höverhofer SV 1 - 3 SC Wiedenbrück 2000 1 : 1 0 : 2      
Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 - 2 SV Lippstadt 08 1 : 2            
FC Lennestadt 1 - 2 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn 1 : 2            
SV Brilon 0 - 2 SV Westfalia Rhynern 0 : 2            
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1 - 3 Hammer SpVg. 1 : 3            
23. Aug SC Münster 08 9 - 8 YEG Hassel 2 : 2 0 : 0 7 : 6
SV Fortuna Freudenberg 3 - 6 SuS Stadtlohn 3 : 3 0 : 3      
BW Westfalia Langenbochum 1 - 4 SC Westfalia Herne 1 : 4            
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 - 3 RSV Meinerzhagen 0 : 3            
SuS Kaiserau 1 - 3 TuS Ennepetal 1 : 3            
TBV Lemgo 0 - 5 SV Borussia Emsdetten 0 : 5            
SV Heide-Paderborn 1 - 8 SuS Neunkirchen 1 : 8            
SuS Cappel 0 - 2 VfL Theesen 0 : 2            
Türkischer SV Horn 2 - 0 SC Neheim 2 : 0            
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 1 - 4 Holzwickeder SC 1 : 4            
VSV Wenden 1 - 5 TuS Haltern 1 : 5            
FC Kaunitz 2 - 1 VfL Holsen 2 : 1            
SC BW Vehlage 1 - 5 SpVg. Brakel 1 : 5            

Print Email