Hier gehts zur Topliste

Westfalenpokal 2016/17

FINALE - Westfalenpokal 2016/17

                  Donnerstag, 25. Mai 2017              
SC Paderborn 07 3 : 1 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
   
   
   
1.Halbzeit
40. Marcus Piossek
2.Halbzeit
49. Koen van der Biezen
78. Sven Michel
80. Saliou Sané
X X
Michael Ratajczak TW                   Benedikt Fernandez TW
Lukas Boeder                 Tim Wendel
Christian Strohdiek                 Gerrit Nauber
Koen van der Biezen 1               Andre Dej
70 Felix Herzenbruch                 Bernd Rosinger
61 Thomas Bertels                 Moritz Heyer
Robin Krauße                 Kevin Freiberger
Aykut Soyak                 70 Philipp Steinhart
Marcus Piossek 1               Alexander Langlitz
Sebastian Heidinger                 56 Jaroslaw Lindner
70 Ben Zolinski                 56 Dennis Brock
61 Sven Michel 1               56 Nico Neidhart
70 Christian Bickel         1       56 Saliou Sané
86 Florian Ruck                 70 Luka Tankulic
  2       2    

Print Email

Achtelfinale - Westfalenpokal 2016/17

  n.V. n.E.
08. Nov SV Rödinghausen 3 - 2 SC Wiedenbrück 2000 3 : 2            
09. Nov BSV Schüren 1 - 2 Vfl Sportfreunde Lotte 1 : 2            
FC Lennestadt 0 - 2 SC Paderborn 07 0 : 2            
12. Nov SC Preußen Münster 2 - 1 SuS Neuenkirchen 2 : 1            
19. Nov SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 5 - 6 FC Gütersloh 1 : 1 1 : 1 3 : 4
FSV Werdohl 2 - 3 TSG Sprockhövel 2 : 2 0 : 1      
SuS Bad Westernkotten 0 - 4 SC Verl 0 : 4            
30. Nov FC Brünninghausen 5 - 0 Rot Weiss Ahlen 5 : 0            

Print Email

2.Hauptrunde - Westfalenpokal 2016/17

  n.V. n.E.
05. Okt SG Wattenscheid 09 1 - 4 BSV Schüren 1 : 4            
TSG Dülmen 2 - 4 TSG Sprockhövel 2 : 4            
SV Hohenlimburg 0 - 2 Vfl Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 2            
Rot Weiss Ahlen 4 - 2 SC Roland 1962 Beckum 4 : 2            
FC Lennestadt 2 - 1 SV Lippstadt 08 2 : 1            
FSV Gerlingen 0 - 2 FC Gütersloh 0 : 0 0 : 2      
SpVg Brakel 3 - 4 SC Wiedenbrück 2000 3 : 4            
06. Okt TuS Haltern 0 - 2 FC Brünninghausen 0 : 2            
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1 - 0 CSV SF Bochum-Linden 1 : 0            
SuS Bad Westernkotten 4 - 3 TuS Erndtebrück 1 : 1 0 : 0 3 : 2
FSV Werdohl 1 - 0 SC Neheim 1 : 0            
08. Okt Delbrücker SC 0 - 1 SC Paderborn 07 0 : 1            
09. Okt SV Wanne 11 0 - 5 SuS Neuenkirchen 0 : 5            
SC Preußen Münster 7 - 0 SpVgg. Erkenschwick 7 : 0            
11. Okt Sportfreunde Siegen 1 - 3 SV Rödinghausen 1 : 3            
19. Okt FC Blau-Weiß Weser 0 - 3 SC Verl 0 : 3            

Print Email

1.Hauptrunde - Westfalenpokal 2016/17

  n.V.
30. Jul FC Altenbochum 0 - 5 SuS Neuenkirchen 0 : 5      
31. Jul SV Wanne 11 4 - 2 SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 : 2      
05. Aug FC Blau-Weiß Weser 4 - 3 RW Erlinghausen 3 : 3 1 : 0
06. Aug SC Herford 3 - 7 TuS Erndtebrück 3 : 7      
SpVg Brakel 1 - 0 SV Hüsten 1 : 0      
BSV Schüren 2 - 1 Lüner SV 2 : 1      
07. Aug TuS 05 Sinsen 1 - 3 FC Brünninghausen 1 : 1 0 : 2
SpVg. Hagen 0 - 8 SC Roldan 1962 Beckum 0 : 8      
YEG Hassel 0 - 2 TuS Haltern 0 : 2      
TSG Dülmen W 2 - 0 SC Hassel 2 : 0      
SSV Buer 07/28 1 - 2 SV Hohenlimburg 1 : 2      
SV Neubeckum 1 - 2 CSV SF Bochum-Linden 1 : 1 0 : 1
Holzwickeder SC 1 - 3 SpVgg. Erkenschwick 1 : 1 0 : 2
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2 - 1 BV Westfalia Wickede 2 : 1      
FSV Gerlingen 3 - 1 FC Kaunitz 3 : 1      
SC Vlotho 0 - 6 SV Lippstadt 08 0 : 6      
RW Westönnen 3 - 4 SuS Bad Westernkotten 3 : 4      
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen 1 - 2 FC Lennestadt 1 : 2      
TBV Lemgo 0 - 3 FC Gütersloh 0 : 3      
FSV Werdohl 2 - 1 FC Iserlohn 1 : 1 1 : 0
SC Neheim 4 - 2 SV Westfalia Rhynern 4 : 2      
Vfl Hörste-Garfeln 0 - 8 Delbrücker SC 0 : 8      
17. Aug SpVgg. Vreden 1 - 2 SC Preußen Münster 1 : 2      
SC RW Maaslingen 0 - 2 SV Rödinghausen 0 : 2      
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn 1 - 2 SC Verl 1 : 2      
Vfl Senden 0 - 1 TSG Sprockhövel 0 : 1      
PostTSV Detmold 0 - 3 SC Wiedenbrück 2000 0 : 3      
24. Aug TuS Tengern 0 - 4 Sportfreunde Siegen 0 : 4      
25. Aug SG Wattenscheid 09 7 - 1 Firtinaspor Herne 1990 7 : 1      
31. Aug SC Preußen Lengerich 2 - 3 Vfl Sportfreunde Lotte 2 : 3      
03. Sep SpVg. Steinhagen 1 - 8 SC Paderborn 07 1 : 8      
14. Sep Rot Weiss Ahlen 4 - 1 SpVg. Beckum 4 : 1      

Print Email