Bezirksliga 9 - 2016/17

Meister der Bezirksliga 9 (Westf.) 2017 - FC Frohlinde

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   FC Frohlinde 28 68 22 2 4 69 : 27 42
    Heimtabelle                  
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
3 FC Frohlinde 14 32 10 2 2 41 : 14 27
    Auswärtstabelle                  
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1 FC Frohlinde 14 36 12 0 2 28 : 13 15

Print Email

Tabelle - Bezirksliga 9

    Gesamttabelle   29. Mai. 2017        
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   FC Frohlinde 28 68 22 2 4 69 : 27 42
2 SF Stuckenbusch 28 63 20 3 5 76 : 38 38
3 BV Rentfort 28 58 18 4 6 83 : 39 44
4 SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin 28 53 16 5 7 76 : 57 19
5 SV Wacker Obercastrop 28 52 16 4 8 74 : 56 18
6 BW Westfalia Langenbochum 28 50 16 2 10 55 : 41 14
7 SV Vestia Disteln 28 43 13 4 11 56 : 50 6
8 TuS Eichlinghofen 28 38 10 8 10 48 : 44 4
9 Teutonia SuS Waltrop 28 29 7 8 13 34 : 51 -17
10 Westfalia Gelsenkirchen 28 27 8 3 17 42 : 74 -32
11 FC/JS Hillerheide 28 26 6 8 14 45 : 58 -13
12 SV Westfalia Huckarde 28 26 6 8 14 52 : 66 -14
13 Erler SV 08 28 24 7 3 18 44 : 76 -32
14   Rot-Weiß Barop 28 18 3 9 16 45 : 75 -30
15   DJK SpVgg. Herten 28 18 5 3 20 27 : 74 -47

Continue Reading

Print Email

30.Spieltag - Bezirksliga 9

24. Mai SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin - Teutonia SuS Waltrop 3 : 2
25. Mai TuS Eichlinghofen - SV Vestia Disteln 2 : 0
28. Mai BW Westfalia Langenbochum - FC/JS Hillerheide 2 : 0 W
SV Wacker Obercastrop - Erler SV 08 3 : 2
BV Rentfort - Rot-Weiß Barop 3 : 1
Westfalia Gelsenkirchen - FC Frohlinde 1 : 3
SF Stuckenbusch - SV Westfalia Huckarde 5 : 0

Print Email

29.Spieltag - Bezirksliga 9

21. Mai DJK SpVgg. Herten - SF Stuckenbusch 3 : 6
SV Westfalia Huckarde - TuS Eichlinghofen 3 : 3
SV Vestia Disteln - Westfalia Gelsenkirchen 4 : 2
FC Frohlinde - BV Rentfort 3 : 5
Rot-Weiß Barop - SV Wacker Obercastrop 5 : 1
Erler SV 08 - BW Westfalia Langenbochum 1 : 3
FC/JS Hillerheide - SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin 4 : 6

Print Email

28.Spieltag - Bezirksliga 9

14. Mai Teutonia SuS Waltrop - FC/JS Hillerheide 0 : 4
SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin - Erler SV 08 4 : 1
BW Westfalia Langenbochum - Rot-Weiß Barop 7 : 2
SV Wacker Obercastrop - FC Frohlinde 4 : 0
BV Rentfort - SV Vestia Disteln 1 : 2
Westfalia Gelsenkirchen - SV Westfalia Huckarde 3 : 3
TuS Eichlinghofen - DJK SpVgg. Herten 4 : 1

Print Email

27.Spieltag - Bezirksliga 9

07. Mai Erler SV 08 - Teutonia SuS Waltrop 1 : 1
SF Stuckenbusch - TuS Eichlinghofen 2 : 1
DJK SpVgg. Herten - Westfalia Gelsenkirchen 1 : 5
SV Westfalia Huckarde - BV Rentfort 1 : 4
SV Vestia Disteln - SV Wacker Obercastrop 2 : 2
FC Frohlinde - BW Westfalia Langenbochum 2 : 1
Rot-Weiß Barop - SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin 2 : 2

Print Email

26.Spieltag - Bezirksliga 9

30. Apr Westfalia Gelsenkirchen - SF Stuckenbusch 0 : 0
FC/JS Hillerheide - Erler SV 08 3 : 2
Teutonia SuS Waltrop - Rot-Weiß Barop 2 : 2
SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin - FC Frohlinde 0 : 1
BW Westfalia Langenbochum - SV Vestia Disteln 0 : 3
SV Wacker Obercastrop - SV Westfalia Huckarde 3 : 2
BV Rentfort - DJK SpVgg. Herten 4 : 1

Print Email

25.Spieltag - Bezirksliga 9

23. Apr FC Frohlinde - Teutonia SuS Waltrop 4 : 1
Rot-Weiß Barop - FC/JS Hillerheide 1 : 1
TuS Eichlinghofen - Westfalia Gelsenkirchen 6 : 1
SF Stuckenbusch - BV Rentfort 2 : 1
DJK SpVgg. Herten - SV Wacker Obercastrop 1 : 3
SV Westfalia Huckarde - BW Westfalia Langenbochum 1 : 3
SV Vestia Disteln - SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin 2 : 0

Print Email

24.Spieltag - Bezirksliga 9

09. Apr SV Wacker Obercastrop - SF Stuckenbusch 3 : 1
BV Rentfort - TuS Eichlinghofen 5 : 1
Erler SV 08 - Rot-Weiß Barop 5 : 2
FC/JS Hillerheide - FC Frohlinde 0 : 2
Teutonia SuS Waltrop - SV Vestia Disteln 0 : 2
SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin - SV Westfalia Huckarde 4 : 2
BW Westfalia Langenbochum - DJK SpVgg. Herten 2 : 0

Print Email

23.Spieltag - Bezirksliga 9

02. Apr SV Westfalia Huckarde - Teutonia SuS Waltrop 1 : 1
SV Vestia Disteln - FC/JS Hillerheide 2 : 2
FC Frohlinde - Erler SV 08 4 : 0
Westfalia Gelsenkirchen - BV Rentfort 1 : 5
TuS Eichlinghofen - SV Wacker Obercastrop 1 : 1
SF Stuckenbusch - BW Westfalia Langenbochum 3 : 1
DJK SpVgg. Herten - SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin 0 : 4

Print Email

22.Spieltag - Bezirksliga 9

23. Mrz Erler SV 08 - SV Vestia Disteln 3 : 1
26. Mrz SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin - SF Stuckenbusch 4 : 2
BW Westfalia Langenbochum - TuS Eichlinghofen 0 : 0
SV Wacker Obercastrop - Westfalia Gelsenkirchen 3 : 1
Rot-Weiß Barop - FC Frohlinde 0 : 2
FC/JS Hillerheide - SV Westfalia Huckarde 1 : 2
Teutonia SuS Waltrop - DJK SpVgg. Herten 0 : 2

Print Email

21.Spieltag - Bezirksliga 9

19. Mrz SF Stuckenbusch - Teutonia SuS Waltrop 0 : 0
DJK SpVgg. Herten - FC/JS Hillerheide 5 : 2
SV Westfalia Huckarde - Erler SV 08 1 : 1
SV Vestia Disteln - Rot-Weiß Barop 4 : 3
BV Rentfort - SV Wacker Obercastrop 3 : 3
Westfalia Gelsenkirchen - BW Westfalia Langenbochum 0 : 1
TuS Eichlinghofen - SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin 0 : 0

Print Email

20.Spieltag - Bezirksliga 9

12. Mrz FC/JS Hillerheide - SF Stuckenbusch 1 : 2
Teutonia SuS Waltrop - TuS Eichlinghofen 1 : 1
SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin - Westfalia Gelsenkirchen 5 : 2
BW Westfalia Langenbochum - BV Rentfort 2 : 0
FC Frohlinde - SV Vestia Disteln 3 : 0
Rot-Weiß Barop - SV Westfalia Huckarde 1 : 1
Erler SV 08 - DJK SpVgg. Herten 3 : 0

Print Email

19.Spieltag - Bezirksliga 9

05. Mrz Westfalia Gelsenkirchen - Teutonia SuS Waltrop 0 : 2
TuS Eichlinghofen - FC/JS Hillerheide 1 : 2
SF Stuckenbusch - Erler SV 08 5 : 1
DJK SpVgg. Herten - Rot-Weiß Barop 2 : 0
SV Westfalia Huckarde - FC Frohlinde 2 : 4
SV Wacker Obercastrop - BW Westfalia Langenbochum 3 : 0
BV Rentfort - SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin 2 : 4

Print Email