We have 238 guests and no members online

Westfalenpokal

02. Aug TuS Erndtebrück 0 - 0 SC Wiedenbrück
03. Aug Spvg. Steinhagen 0 - 0 SV Westfalia Rhynern
04. Aug TuS Tengern 0 - 0 SpVgg. Erkenschwick
Ibbenbürener Spvg. 08 0 - 0 TSV Oerlinghausen
SC Drolshagen 0 - 0 Concordia Wiemelhausen
14. Aug SV Borussia Emsdetten 0 - 0 SV Rödinghausen
Post TSV Detmold 0 - 0 SuS Neuenkirchen
SC Altenrheine 0 - 0 Delbrücker SC
15. Aug TuS Bruchmühlen 0 - 0 SC RW Maaslingen
TuS Dornberg 0 - 0 SV Herbern
SC Reken 0 - 0 SC Preußen Münster
IG Bönen-Fußball 0 - 0 BW Westfalia Langenbochum
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 0 - 0 Grün-Weiß Nottuln
YEG Hassel 0 - 0 SV Schermbeck 1912
FC Nieheim 0 - 0 TuS Haltern
FC Preußen Espelkamp 0 - 0 SV Rot-Weiß Deuten
VfL Holsen 0 - 0 SC Roland1962 Beckum
SV Dringenberg 0 - 0 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
RW Westönnen 0 - 0 SV Hohenlimburg 1910
FC Altenbochum 0 - 0 SuS Bad Westernkotten
SuS Kaiserau 0 - 0 SV Lippstadt 08
Tus Eichlinghofen 0 - 0 SG Wattenscheid 09
SC Neheim 0 - 0 TSG Sprockhövel
BSV Menden 0 - 0 Lüner SV
SV Wanne 1911 0 - 0 SC Westfalia Herne
Spvgg. Hagen 0 - 0 ASC 09 Dortmund
TuS Langenholthausen 0 - 0 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn 0 - 0 TuS Ennepetal
RW Erlinghausen 0 - 0 FC Gütersloh
TuS Plettenberg 0 - 0 SV Sodingen
TuS Bövinghausen 0 - 0 DSC Wanne-Eickel
RSV Meinerzhagen 0 - 0 SC Verl
  n.V. n.E.
05. Sep SC Preußen Münster 4 - 0 FC Brünninghausen 4 : 0            
SuS Stadtlohn 2 - 4 Concordia Wiemelhausen 2 : 4            
DJK Wattenscheid 0 - 1 1.FC Gievenbeck 0 : 1            
FC Preußen Espelkamp 1 - 4 SC Verl 1 : 4            
12. Sep SV Wacker Obercatrop 4 - 6 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn 1 : 1 0 : 0 3 : 5
FC Bad Oeynhausen 6 - 7 Hammer SpVg. 2 : 2 1 : 1 3 : 4
VfL Theesen 1 - 3 SC Wiedenbrück 2000 1 : 3            
SV Westfalia Rhynern 4 - 5 SV Rödinghausen 1 : 1 0 : 0 3 : 4
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 0 - 5 SV Lippstadt 08 0 : 5            
Türkischer SV Horn 0 - 2 FC Gütersloh 0 : 2            
SC Münster 08 5 - 2 TuS Ennepetal 5 : 2            
SC Westfalia Herne 1 - 2 TuS Haltern 1 : 2            
13. Sep RSV Meinerzhagen 1 - 0 ASC 09 Dortmund 1 : 0            
SpVg. Brakel 5 - 2 SuS Neunkirchen 1 : 1 0 : 0 4 : 1
FC Kaunitz 1 - 0 SV Borussia Emsdetten 1 : 0            
19. Sep Lüner SV 1 - 0 Holzwickeder SC 1 : 0            
n.V. n.E.
03. Aug TuS Harpen 0 - 10 FC Brünninghausen 0 : 10            
04. Aug FC Preußen Espelkamp 4 - 0 BSV Menden 4 : 0            
RW Erlinghausen 0 - 7 FC Gütersloh 0 : 7            
05. Aug SV Brackel 2 - 3 Lüner SV 2 : 2 0 : 1      
ASC 09 Dortmund 4 - 1 TuS Erndtebrück 4 : 1            
Concordia Wiemelhausen 3 - 2 SV Schermbeck 1912 3 : 2            
SC Sonnern 0 - 3 FC Bad Oeynhausen 0 : 3            
SC Preußen Lengerich 0 - 1 SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 0 : 1            
07. Aug FC Wetter 10/30 3 - 6 SV Wacker Obercatrop 3 : 6            
18. Aug SC Preußen Münster 7 - 0 BSV Schüren 7 : 0            
21. Aug DJK Wattenscheid 5 - 1 VfB Hüls 5 : 1            
22. Aug 1.FC Gievenbeck 3 - 1 SG Wattenscheid 09 3 : 1            
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen 0 - 3 SC Verl 0 : 3            
SV Rödinghausen 3 - 2 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 3 : 2            
Höverhofer SV 1 - 3 SC Wiedenbrück 2000 1 : 1 0 : 2      
Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 - 2 SV Lippstadt 08 1 : 2            
FC Lennestadt 1 - 2 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn 1 : 2            
SV Brilon 0 - 2 SV Westfalia Rhynern 0 : 2            
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1 - 3 Hammer SpVg. 1 : 3            
23. Aug SC Münster 08 9 - 8 YEG Hassel 2 : 2 0 : 0 7 : 6
SV Fortuna Freudenberg 3 - 6 SuS Stadtlohn 3 : 3 0 : 3      
BW Westfalia Langenbochum 1 - 4 SC Westfalia Herne 1 : 4            
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 0 - 3 RSV Meinerzhagen 0 : 3            
SuS Kaiserau 1 - 3 TuS Ennepetal 1 : 3            
TBV Lemgo 0 - 5 SV Borussia Emsdetten 0 : 5            
SV Heide-Paderborn 1 - 8 SuS Neunkirchen 1 : 8            
SuS Cappel 0 - 2 VfL Theesen 0 : 2            
Türkischer SV Horn 2 - 0 SC Neheim 2 : 0            
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 1 - 4 Holzwickeder SC 1 : 4            
VSV Wenden 1 - 5 TuS Haltern 1 : 5            
FC Kaunitz 2 - 1 VfL Holsen 2 : 1            
SC BW Vehlage 1 - 5 SpVg. Brakel 1 : 5            
                  Montag, 21. Mai 2018              
TuS Erndtebrück 2 : 4 SC Paderborn 07
   
   
   
1.Halbzeit
1 4. Ben Zolinski
1 30. Sven Michel
1 35. Phillip Klement
1 37. Leon Fesser
2.Halbzeit
54. Daniel Svab 1
85. Dominik Jordan 1
X X
Niklas Jakubsch TW                   Michael Ratajczak TW
Marco Rente                 65 Christian Strohdiek
75 Tim Treude                 Sebastian Wimmer
Til Hilchenbach         1       46 Sven Michel
Johannes Ludmann                 Felix Herzenbruch
Daniel Svab 1               Thomas Bertels
Stefan Valentini                 Phillip Tietz
78 Nino Saka         1       Phillip Klement
Benjamin Kraft         1       Leon Fesser
65 Jan-Patrick Kufingila Kadiata         1       Ben Zolinski
Armend Kabashi                 55 Lukas Boeder
65 Lukas Rösch                 46 Darryl Julian Geurts
75 Mehdi Reichert                 55 Matthias Stingl
78 Dominik Jordan 1               65 Ron Sallenberg
  1            
  n.V. n.E.
27. Sep RSV Meinerzhagen 3 - 2 SV Lippstadt 08 1 : 1 2 : 1      
SV Wacker Obercastrop 2 - 3 FC Iserlohn 2 : 3            
03. Okt SC Herford 4 - 2 TuS Haltern 4 : 2            
Viktoria Rietberg 0 - 15 SC Paderborn 07 0 : 15            
FC Eintracht Rheine 2 - 4 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 2 : 4            
10. Okt VfL Holsen 1 - 2 TuS Erndtebrück 1 : 2            
11. Okt DJK TuS Hordel 6 - 5 SC Verl 0 : 0 1 :1 1 5 : 4
12. Okt SpVgg. Horsthausen 0 - 7 SpVg. Olpe 0 : 7            
  n.V. n.E.
29. Aug SC Roland 1962 Beckum 0 - 4 SC Paderborn 07 0 : 4            
02. Sep 1.FC Gievenbeck 0 - 2 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 2            
05. Sep FC Eintracht Rheine 1 - 0 SV Rödinghausen 1 : 0            
SV Hilbeck 2 - 3 SC Herford 2 : 3            
07. Sep SC RW Maaslingen 0 - 2 Viktoria Rietberg 0 : 2            
12. Sep FC Iserlohn 4 - 1 SV Westfalia Rhynern 4 : 1            
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 0 - 4 SC Verl 0 : 4            
SpVgg. Horsthausen 3 - 1 SpVg. Beckum 3 : 1            
13. Sep SV Wacker Obercastrop 4 - 1 Hammer SpVg. 4 : 1            
FC Frohlinde 0 - 4 TuS Erndtebrück 0 : 4            
DJK TuS Hordel 4 - 2 Viktoria Resse 4 : 2            
TSG Sprockhövel 0 - 3 TuS Haltern 0 : 3            
TuS Tengern 3 - 4 SV Lippstadt 08 3 : 4            
SpVg. Olpe 2 - 1 Holzwickeder SC 2 : 1            
14. Sep RSV Meinerzhagen 3 - 1 SC Westfalia Herne 3 : 1            
Post TSV Detmold 6 - 7 VfL Holsen 3 : 3 0 : 0 3 : 4