We have 299 guests and no members online

Landesliga

19. Mai VfL Bad Berleburg - SV Brilon 2 : 2
SSV Hagen - VSV Wenden 4 : 6
FSV Gerlingen - FC Wetter 10/30 6 : 1
FSV Werdohl - SV Hohenlimburg 1910 0 : 4
BSV Menden - SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen 2 : 4
FC Borussia Dröschede - Rot-Weiß Hünsborn 6 : 3
SpVg. Olpe - SV Hüsten 5 : 3
19. Mai SV Brackel - SV Wacker Obercastrop 8 : 2
SSV Buer 07/28 - SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 3 : 4
SV Sodingen - DJK Wattenscheid 5 : 1
Viktoria Resse - SV Hilbeck 2 : 1
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen - VfL Kemminghausen 1 : 2
SC Obersprockhövel - FC Frohlinde 2 : 0
VfB Günnigfeld - SuS Kaiserau 1 : 5
Hombrucher SV 09/72 - SpVgg. Horsthausen 2 : 1
19. Mai TuS Altenberge - Westfalia Gemen 4 : 4
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus - SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 6 : 0
Werner SC 2000 - VfB Hüls 2 : 0
BSV Roxel - SV Eintracht Ahaus 3 : 3
SuS Stadtlohn - SC Münster 08 1 : 2
SV Herbern - SV Dorsten-Hardt 1 : 1
Grün-Weiß Nottuln - SG Borken 2 : 0
21. Mai VfL Senden - FC Viktoria Heiden 3 : 1
12. Mai TuS Erndtebrück II - SV Brilon 0 : 1
VfL Bad Berleburg - BSV Menden 1 : 2
SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen - FSV Werdohl 4 : 0
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 - FSV Gerlingen 1 : 0
FC Wetter 10/30 - SpVg. Olpe 1 : 4
SV Hüsten - SSV Hagen 6 : 1
VSV Wenden - FC Borussia Dröschede 3 : 2
12. Mai SV Brackel - SC Obersprockhövel 1 : 1
SpVgg. Horsthausen - Viktoria Resse 3 : 2
SV Hilbeck - VfB Günnigfeld 4 : 0
SuS Kaiserau - Firtinaspor Herne 1990 6 : 0
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen - SV Wacker Obercastrop 3 : 6
FC Frohlinde - TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen 0 : 2
VfL Kemminghausen - Hombrucher SV 09/72 1 : 2
DJK Wattenscheid - SSV Buer 07/28 3 : 4
12. Mai Westfalia Gemen - FC Viktoria Heiden 1 : 1
VfL Senden - Grün-Weiß Nottuln 1 : 2
SG Borken - SV Herbern 0 : 7
SV Dorsten-Hardt - SuS Stadtlohn 2 : 2
SC Münster 08 - BSV Roxel 0 : 2
SV Eintracht Ahaus - Werner SC 2000 7 : 2
VfB Hüls - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1 : 8
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 - TuS Altenberge 1 : 3
05. Mai FSV Werdohl - VfL Bad Berleburg 2 : 1
SV Brilon - BSV Menden 5 : 3
TuS Erndtebrück II - Rot-Weiß Hünsborn 2 : 1
SSV Hagen - FC Wetter 10/30 1 : 1
FSV Gerlingen - SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen 1 : 3
FC Borussia Dröschede - SV Hüsten 3 : 2
SpVg. Olpe - SV Hohenlimburg 1910 1 : 3
05. Mai TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen - SV Brackel 0 : 1
SV Sodingen - SuS Kaiserau 4 : 2
Viktoria Resse - VfL Kemminghausen 2 : 2
SV Wacker Obercastrop - SC Obersprockhövel 0 : 7
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen - DJK Wattenscheid 1 : 4
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 - SV Hilbeck 0 : 0
VfB Günnigfeld - SpVgg. Horsthausen 0 : 3
Hombrucher SV 09/72 - FC Frohlinde 0 : 1
05. Mai SV Herbern - VfL Senden 1 : 3
FC Viktoria Heiden - Grün-Weiß Nottuln 3 : 2
Westfalia Gemen - SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 5 : 1
TuS Altenberge - VfB Hüls 5 : 2
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus - SV Eintracht Ahaus 3 : 1
Werner SC 2000 - SC Münster 08 0 : 1
BSV Roxel - SV Dorsten-Hardt 1 : 1
SuS Stadtlohn - SG Borken 3 : 3
28. Apr Rot-Weiß Hünsborn - SV Brilon 2 : 1
VSV Wenden - TuS Erndtebrück II 0 : 0
BSV Menden - FSV Werdohl 1 : 4
VfL Bad Berleburg - FSV Gerlingen 4 : 2
SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen - SpVg. Olpe 4 : 3
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 - SSV Hagen 5 : 0
FC Wetter 10/30 - FC Borussia Dröschede 1 : 4
26. Apr SV Brackel - Hombrucher SV 09/72 4 : 2
SuS Kaiserau - SSV Buer 07/28 1 : 3
SC Obersprockhövel - TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen 3 : 2
28. Apr SpVgg. Horsthausen - Firtinaspor Herne 1990 4 : 2
SV Hilbeck - SV Sodingen 0 : 1
DJK Wattenscheid - SV Wacker Obercastrop 2 : 2
FC Frohlinde - Viktoria Resse 1 : 2
VfL Kemminghausen - VfB Günnigfeld 2 : 1
28. Apr SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 - FC Viktoria Heiden 3 : 2
VfB Hüls - Westfalia Gemen 1 : 3
Grün-Weiß Nottuln - SV Herbern 3 : 3
VfL Senden - SuS Stadtlohn 3 : 2
SG Borken - BSV Roxel 4 : 2
SV Dorsten-Hardt - Werner SC 2000 0 : 2
SC Münster 08 - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1 : 0
SV Eintracht Ahaus - TuS Altenberge 1 : 0
22. Apr Firtinaspor Herne 1990 - VfL Kemminghausen 0 : 0
Viktoria Resse - SV Brackel 1 : 1
SSV Buer 07/28 - SV Hilbeck 1 : 2
SV Sodingen - SpVgg. Horsthausen 1 : 0
Hombrucher SV 09/72 - SC Obersprockhövel 2 : 2
SV Wacker Obercastrop - TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen 4 : 1
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen - SuS Kaiserau 0 : 2
VfB Günnigfeld - FC Frohlinde 2 : 2
18. Apr SV Hilbeck - SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 1 : 1
SuS Kaiserau - DJK Wattenscheid 0 : 2
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen - Hombrucher SV 09/72 2 : 2
FC Frohlinde - Firtinaspor Herne 1990 2 : 0
VfL Kemminghausen - SV Sodingen 1 : 3
SpVgg. Horsthausen - SSV Buer 07/28 3 : 1
SV Brackel - VfB Günnigfeld 8 : 1
SC Obersprockhövel - Viktoria Resse 6 : 1

Letzte Aktualisierungen