We have 539 guests and no members online

SV Westerholt - 2.Mannschaft

Meister der RE-Kreisliga C4: 2017

Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 0 0 0 5 9 : 29 -20
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
3 0 0 0 3 8 : 18 -10
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 0 0 0 2 1 : 11 -10
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 11. August 2019 TSV Marl-Hüls 4 : 5 H
2. Spieltag 18. August 2019 SV Lippramsdorf II 1 : 3 A
3. Spieltag 25. August 2019 TuS Sythen 1 : 9 H
4. Spieltag SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II zg.   :
5. Spieltag 8. September 2019 SV Dorsten-Hardt II 3 : 4 H
6. Spieltag 15. September 2019 Sickingmühler SV 0 : 8 A
7. Spieltag 22. September 2019 SV Rot-Weiß Deuten II   : H
8. Spieltag 29. September 2019 SuS Polsum   : A
9. Spieltag 6. Oktober 2019 TuS Gahlen II   : H
10. Spieltag 13. Oktober 2019 SuS Hervest-Dorsten   : A
11. Spieltag 20. Oktober 2019 FC Marl II   : H
12. Spieltag 27. Oktober 2019 ETuS Haltern   : A
13. Spieltag 3. November 2019 SV Westerholt   : H
14. Spieltag 10. November 2019 1.SC BW Wulfen II   : H
15. Spieltag 17. November 2019 SuS GW Barkenberg   : A
16. Spieltag 1. Dezember 2019 TSV Marl-Hüls   : A
17. Spieltag 8. Dezember 2019 SV Lippramsdorf II   : H
18. Spieltag 16. Februar 2020 TuS Sythen   : A
19. Spieltag SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II zg.   :
20. Spieltag 8. März 2020 SV Dorsten-Hardt II   : A
21. Spieltag 15. März 2020 Sickingmühler SV   : H
22. Spieltag 22. März 2020 SV Rot-Weiß Deuten II   : A
23. Spieltag 29. März 2020 SuS Polsum   : H
24. Spieltag 5. April 2020 TuS Gahlen II   : A
25. Spieltag 19. April 2020 SuS Hervest-Dorsten   : H
26. Spieltag 26. April 2020 FC Marl II   : A
27. Spieltag 3. Mai 2020 ETuS Haltern   : H
28. Spieltag 10. Mai 2020 SV Westerholt   : A
29. Spieltag 17. Mai 2020 1.SC BW Wulfen II   : A
30. Spieltag 24. Mai 2019 SuS GW Barkenberg   : H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
30 26 7 5 18 60 : 115 -55
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
15 18 5 3 7 34 : 44 -10
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
15 8 2 2 11 26 : 71 -45
 
Gegner
SV Bossendorf 1. Spieltag 3 : 4 A 16. Spieltag 2 : 4 H
SG Suderwich II 2. Spieltag 2 : 1 H 17. Spieltag 2 : 5 A
SV Horneburg 1948 3. Spieltag 2 : 3 A 18. Spieltag 2 : 2 H
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick 4. Spieltag 0 : 12 A 19. Spieltag 0 : 4 H
Kültürspor Datteln 5. Spieltag 1 : 5 A 20. Spieltag 4 : 3 H
Westfalia Vinnum II 6. Spieltag 2 : 0 H 21. Spieltag 0 : 4 A
FC 26 Erkenschwick 7. Spieltag 0 : 7 A 22. Spieltag 1 : 4 H
FC/JS Hillerheide II 8. Spieltag 1 : 1 A 23. Spieltag 3 : 3 H
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese 9. Spieltag 3 : 8 A 24. Spieltag 3 : 2 H
SV Titania Erkenschwick 10. Spieltag 0 : 3 H 25. Spieltag 2 : 5 A
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 11. Spieltag 3 : 10 A 26. Spieltag 1 : 1 H
VfB Waltrop 12. Spieltag 1 : 6 H 27. Spieltag 1 : 1 A
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 13. Spieltag 4 : 2 A 28. Spieltag 5 : 6 H
TuS Henrichenburg II 14. Spieltag 2 : 3 A 29. Spieltag 8 : 3 H
DJK GW Erkenschwick II 15. Spieltag 2 : 1 A 30. Spieltag 0 : 2 H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
26 17 5 2 19 58 : 116 -58
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
13 13 4 1 8 39 : 45 -6
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
13 4 1 1 11 19 : 71 -52
 
Gegner
SV Herta 1923 RE 1. Spieltag 2 : 5 H 16. Spieltag 3 : 8 A
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese 2. Spieltag 1 : 5 A 17. Spieltag 3 : 1 H
TuS Henrichenburg II 3. Spieltag 1 : 0 A 18. Spieltag 7 : 1 H
DJK GW Erkenschwick II 4. Spieltag 5 : 3 H 19. Spieltag 4 : 6 A
SV Titania Erkenschwick 5. Spieltag 1 : 4 A 20. Spieltag 1 : 4 H
Spvgg. 95/08 Recklinghausen II zg. 6. Spieltag 0 : 0 21. Spieltag 0 : 0
FC Marl III 7. Spieltag 4 : 7 A 22. Spieltag 2 : 5 H
SV Bossendorf 8. Spieltag 1 : 3 H 23. Spieltag 1 : 8 A
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 9. Spieltag 1 : 3 A 24. Spieltag 1 : 9 H
SV Horneburg 1948 10. Spieltag 0 : 1 H 25. Spieltag 0 : 12 A
1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark II zg. 11. Spieltag 0 : 0 26. Spieltag 0 : 0
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick 12. Spieltag 3 : 6 H 27. Spieltag 1 : 10 A
DJK Eintracht Datteln 13. Spieltag 2 : 2 A 28. Spieltag 2 : 3 H
FC 26 Erkenschwick 14. Spieltag 3 : 3 H 29. Spieltag 0 : 5 A
Kültürspor Datteln 15. Spieltag 0 : 1 A 30. Spieltag 9 : 1 H
Montag, 29. Mai 2017
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
24 60 19 3 2 105 : 22 83
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
12 33 11 0 1 52 : 8 44
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
12 27 8 3 1 53 : 14 39
 
Gegner
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck II zg. 1. Spieltag 0 : 0 18. Spieltag 0 : 0
SF Germania Datteln III 2. Spieltag 2 : 0 H 19. Spieltag 14 : 1 A
3. Spieltag 0 : 0 20. Spieltag 0 : 0
4. Spieltag 0 : 0 21. Spieltag 0 : 0
SV Titania Erkenschwick II 5. Spieltag 3 : 3 A 22. Spieltag 2 : 3 H
Eintracht Waltrop 6. Spieltag 5 : 2 H 23. Spieltag 3 : 0 A
FC 96 Recklinghausen III 7. Spieltag 6 : 1 H 24. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
SU Wacker Süd RE II zg. 8. Spieltag 0 : 0 25. Spieltag 0 : 0
TuS 05 Sinsen III 9. Spieltag 5 : 0 H 26. Spieltag 4 : 0 A
Kültürspor Datteln II 10. Spieltag 0 : 0 A 27. Spieltag 2 : 0 H
SV Herta 1923 RE III 11. Spieltag 4 : 0 H 28. Spieltag 2 : 0 A
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick 70 II 12. Spieltag 2 : 4 A 29. Spieltag 4 : 0 H
DJK GW Erkenschwick III 13. Spieltag 2 : 1 H 30. Spieltag 5 : 4 A
SV Horneburg 1948 II 14. Spieltag 9 : 1 A 31. Spieltag 9 : 0 H
Türkiyem Herten III zg. 15. Spieltag 0 : 0 32. Spieltag 0 : 0
SV Bossendorf III 16. Spieltag 9 : 0 A 33. Spieltag 2 : 0 H
Genclikspor RE III 17. Spieltag 9 : 1 H 34. Spieltag 2 : 1 A

Kreis Recklinghausen