We have 268 guests and no members online

Kreis Recklinghausen

Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
17 16 5 1 11 65 : 81 -16
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 7 2 1 5 30 : 40 -10
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 9 3 0 6 35 : 41 -6
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 9. September 2018 SW Meckinghoven 15 : 1 A
2. Spieltag 16. September 2018 FC Marl 1 : 6 H
3. Spieltag 22. September 2018 VfB Hüls 4 : 10 H
4. Spieltag 27. September 2018 SuS Polsum 6 : 2 A
5. Spieltag 16. Oktober 2018 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark 1 : 2 H
6. Spieltag 14. Oktober 2018 SG Suderwich 2 : 4 A
7. Spieltag 4. November 2018 JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten-Hardt II 3 : 9 H
8. Spieltag DJK Sportfreunde Datteln zg.   :
9. Spieltag 23. November 2018 DJK SV GW Erkenschwick 3 : 5 A
10. Spieltag   :
11. Spieltag TuS Henrichenburg zg.   :
12. Spieltag 9. Dezember 2018 Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick 3 : 7 A
13. Spieltag SV Borussia Ahsen II zg.   :
14. Spieltag 3. März 2019 SG Suderwich 5 : 2 H
15. Spieltag 10. März 2019 VfB Hüls 3 : 2 A
16. Spieltag 17. März 2019 SuS Polsum 8 : 1 H
17. Spieltag 24. März 2019 FC Marl 0 : 10 A
18. Spieltag 31. März 2019 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark 2 : 4 A
19. Spieltag 7. April 2019 DJK SV GW Erkenschwick 2 : 4 H
20. Spieltag   :
21. Spieltag 3. Mai 2019 JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten-Hardt II 1 : 6 A
22. Spieltag DJK Sportfreunde Datteln zg.   : H
23. Spieltag TuS Henrichenburg zg.   :
24. Spieltag 26. Mai 2019 Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick 6 : 6 H
25. Spieltag SV Borussia Ahsen II zg.   :
26. Spieltag 16. Juni 2019 SW Meckinghoven   : H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 18 6 0 3 49 : 29 20
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 6 2 0 2 18 : 15 3
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 12 4 0 1 31 : 14 17
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 25. März 2019 SW Meckinghoven 6 : 2 A
2. Spieltag 3. März 2019 FC Leusberg 3 : 4 A
3. Spieltag 19. Juni 2019 SV Titania Erkenschwick   : H
4. Spieltag 17. März 2019 Sickingmühler SV 2 : 0 A
5. Spieltag 22. März 2019 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 0 : 2 H
6. Spieltag   :
7. Spieltag 6. April 2019 SV Bossendorf 0 : 3 H
8. Spieltag 4. Mai 2019 FC Leusberg 8 : 4 H
9. Spieltag 14. Mai 2019 SV Titania Erkenschwick 12 : 4 A
10. Spieltag 18. Mai 2019 Sickingmühler SV 10 : 6 H
11. Spieltag 26. Mai 2019 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 8 : 4 A
12. Spieltag   :
13. Spieltag 15. Juni 2019 SV Bossendorf   : A
14. Spieltag 22. Juni 2019 SW Meckinghoven   : H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
11 27 9 0 2 60 : 9 51
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 15 5 0 0 32 : 2 30
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 12 4 0 2 28 : 7 21
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 24. Februar 2019 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 4 : 1 A
2. Spieltag 2. März 2019 SV Hochlar 28 II 16 : 0 H
3. Spieltag 9. März 2019 FC/JS Hillerheide 5 : 0 A
4. Spieltag 16. März 2019 SV Vestia Disteln III 6 : 1 H
5. Spieltag 23. März 2019 TuS Sythen 1 : 2 A
6. Spieltag 30. März 2019 Kültürspor Datteln 2 : 3 A
7. Spieltag 6. April 2019 VfB Waltrop III 6 : 1 H
8. Spieltag 4. Mai 2019 SV Hochlar 28 II 11 : 0 A
9. Spieltag 11. Mai 2019 FC/JS Hillerheide 2 : 0 H
10. Spieltag 18. Mai 2019 SV Vestia Disteln III 5 : 1 A
11. Spieltag 25. Mai 2019 TuS Sythen 2 : 0 H
12. Spieltag 1. Juni 2019 Kültürspor Datteln   : H
13. Spieltag 15. Juni 2019 VfB Waltrop III   : A
14. Spieltag 22. Juni 2019 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II   : H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
12 9 2 3 7 21 : 34 -13
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 4 1 1 4 6 : 16 -10
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 5 1 2 3 15 : 18 -3
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 23. Februar 2019 TuS Velen III 3 : 4 A
2. Spieltag 2. März 2019 SV Schermbeck III 1 : 1 A
3. Spieltag 9. März 2019 JSG SV Dorsten-Hardt / TuS Gahlen III 2 : 2 A
4. Spieltag 16. März 2019 Viktoria Heiden II 0 : 2 H
5. Spieltag 23. März 2019 SuS Hervest-Dorsten 0 : 4 H
6. Spieltag 5. Mai 2019 TuS Velen II 3 : 7 A
7. Spieltag 6. April 2019 BW Westfalia Langenbochum III 3 : 8 H
8. Spieltag 13. April 2019 SV Westfalia Gemen III 2 : 0 H
9. Spieltag 4. Mai 2019 SV Adler Weseke II 1 : 1 H
10. Spieltag 11. Mai 2019 FC Marl II 1 : 3 A
11. Spieltag 18. Mai 2019 Eintracht Erle 0 : 1 H
12. Spieltag 25. Mai 2019 SC Reken III 5 : 1 A
13. Spieltag 1. Juni 2019 JSGLembeck / Rhade / Deuten II   : H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 16 5 1 3 47 : 25 22
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 9 3 0 2 35 : 16 19
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 7 2 1 1 12 : 9 3
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 2. März 2019 FC(JS Hillerheide III 10 : 0 H
2. Spieltag 9. März 2019 Teutonia SuS Waltrop III 17 : 1 H
3. Spieltag 16. März 2019 SSC Recklinghausen II 6 : 3 A
4. Spieltag 23. März 2019 SF Stuckenbusch II 2 : 3 A
5. Spieltag 30. März 2019 TuS Sinsen II 1 : 1 A
6. Spieltag 6. April 2019 SC Marl-Hamm 1 : 6 H
7. Spieltag 4. Mai 2019 SG Hillen II 3 : 2 A
8. Spieltag 20. Mai 2019 VfB Waltrop IV 2 : 5 H
9. Spieltag 18. Mai 2019 VfB Waltrop III 3 : 6 A
10. Spieltag 25. Mai 2019 TuS Henrichenburg 5 : 4 H
11. Spieltag 1. Juni 2019 DJK Sportfeunde Datteln III   : A
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 15 5 0 3 31 : 20 11
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 15 5 0 1 27 : 13 14
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 0 0 0 2 4 : 7 -3
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag   :
2. Spieltag 16. März 2019 SV Hochlar II 2 : 9 H
3. Spieltag 23. März 2019 TuS 05 Sinsen 4 : 5 A
4. Spieltag 30. März 2019 SSC Recklinghausen II 9 : 1 H
5. Spieltag 6. April 2019 SSC Recklinghausen 4 : 2 H
6. Spieltag 4. Mai 2019 Sickingmühler SV 7 : 0 H
7. Spieltag 11. Mai 2019 SuS Polsum 0 : 2 A
8. Spieltag 18. Mai 2019 TuS Haltern III 2 : 0 H
9. Spieltag 25. Mai 2019 BVH Dorsten 3 : 1 H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
7 6 2 0 5 38 : 52 -14
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 6 2 0 2 25 : 23 2
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
3 0 0 0 3 13 : 29 -16
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 13. April 2019 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II 5 : 6 H
2. Spieltag 24. Mai 2019 SF Stuckenbusch III 5 : 11 H
3. Spieltag 23. März 2019 FC 96 Recklinghausen 4 : 11 A
4. Spieltag 30. März 2019 SG Hillen II 8 : 1 H
5. Spieltag 6. April 2019   :
6. Spieltag 13. Mai 2019 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln IV 12 : 8 H
7. Spieltag 11. Mai 2019 SG Suderwich II 4 : 7 A
8. Spieltag 18. Mai 2019 SpVgg. Erkenschwick 0 : 8 H
9. Spieltag 1. Juni 2019 SV Titania Erkenschwick   : A
1. Spieltag 9. März 2019 BW Westfalia Langenbochum H
2. Spieltag 16. März 2019 SuS Polsum H
3. Spieltag 23. März 2019 SV Schermbeck F2/U8 A
4. Spieltag 30. März 2019 FC Marl II H
5. Spieltag 6. April 2019 SV Vestia Disteln II A
6. Spieltag 4. Mai 2019 TSV Marl-Hüls II H
7. Spieltag 11. Mai 2019 Sickingmühler SV A
8. Spieltag 18. Mai 2019 1.SC BW Wulfen H
9. Spieltag 25. Mai 2019 BW Westfalia Langenbochum II A
Spieltag Saison
X Sp. Tore X
Dennis Noellecke TW 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0
Nico Wieke 0 0 0 0 29 9 0 0 0
Matthias Bernemann 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0
Joel Göttken 1 0 0 0 25 11 0 0 0
Philipp Owczarzak 0 0 0 0 24 3 0 0 0
81 Johannes Hülsken 0 0 0 0 26 10 0 0 0
Erwin Luvuvamu Kapela 0 0 0 0 29 4 0 0 0
75 Niclas Klemm 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0
Botrous Talia 0 0 0 0 22 9 0 0 0
Michael Völkl 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
88 Ömer-Can Acar 0 0 0 0 21 4 0 0 0
75 Jan Nico Stegemann 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0
81 Yunus Topal 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
88 Tobias Bialek 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
0 3 0 0 29 7 30 1 1

Read more: FC 26 Erkenschwick - Kreisliga B4 RE 2018/19

Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
29 53 17 2 10 77 : 60 17
 
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
15 24 8 0 7 42 : 30 12
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
14 29 9 2 3 35 : 30 5
 
Gegner
Westfalia Vinnum II 1. Spieltag 4 : 2 A 16. Spieltag 0 : 1 H
VfB Waltrop 2. Spieltag 6 : 3 H 17. Spieltag 0 : 3 A
FC/JS Hillerheide II 3. Spieltag 1 : 3 H 18. Spieltag 3 : 2 A
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese 4. Spieltag 3 : 0 A 19. Spieltag 2 : 0 H
SV Titania Erkenschwick 5. Spieltag 4 : 2 H 20. Spieltag 2 : 2 A
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 6. Spieltag 0 : 6 A 21. Spieltag 0 : 4 H
SV Westerholt II 7. Spieltag 7 : 0 H 22. Spieltag 4 : 1 A
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 8. Spieltag 3 : 1 A 23. Spieltag 6 : 3 H
TuS Henrichenburg II 9. Spieltag 2 : 3 H 24. Spieltag 3 : 2 A
DJK GW Erkenschwick II 10. Spieltag 4 : 3 A 25. Spieltag 1 : 2 H
SV Bossendorf 11. Spieltag 0 : 3 H 26. Spieltag 4 : 1 A
SG Suderwich II 12. Spieltag 3 : 1 A 27. Spieltag 2 : 0 H
SV Horneburg 1948 13. Spieltag 4 : 2 H 28. Spieltag 1 : 1 A
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick 14. Spieltag 1 : 5 A 29. Spieltag 1 : 2 H
Kültürspor Datteln 15. Spieltag 6 : 2 H 30. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
Spieltag Saison
X Sp. Tore X
Adrian Jäger TW 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
Pascal Caplan 0 0 0 0 24 5 0 0 0
Berke Samet Orucoglu 1 0 0 0 16 3 0 0 0
Robin Schneider 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0
Lukas Zabka 0 0 0 0 20 2 0 0 0
46 Luca Jorczik 0 0 0 0 23 16 0 0 0
Marcel Knubben 0 0 0 0 13 1 0 0 0
Christian Schwarz 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
Marc-Niklas Goronzy 2 0 0 0 22 22 0 0 0
Dominik Lipkowski 0 0 0 0 8 1 0 0 0
Till Niewerth 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
46 Marvin Kittelmann 1 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0
0 3 0 0 27 8 47 2 1

Read more: SV Westerholt - Kreisliga B3 RE 2018/19

Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
27 58 17 7 3 100 : 37 63
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
14 30 9 3 2 56 : 17 39
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
13 28 8 4 1 44 : 20 24
 
Gegner
SV Vestia Disteln III 1. Spieltag 4 : 1 A 16. Spieltag 4 : 0 H
SV Hochlar 28 II 2. Spieltag 4 : 1 A 17. Spieltag 1 : 1 H
SW Röllinghausen II 3. Spieltag 0 : 3 A 18. Spieltag 2 : 0 H
SG Hillen 4. Spieltag 1 : 1 A 19. Spieltag 8 : 0 H
SuS Bertlich 5. Spieltag 1 : 1 A 20. Spieltag 2 : 4 H
FC 26 Erkenschwick II 6. Spieltag 10 : 0 H 21. Spieltag 10 : 1 A
SpVg. 95/08 Recklinghausen 7. Spieltag 3 : 2 A 22. Spieltag 8 : 1 H
SSC Recklinghausen 8. Spieltag 1 : 1 A 23. Spieltag 0 : 4 H
Genclikspor Recklinghausen II 9. Spieltag 5 : 3 A 24. Spieltag 4 : 4 H
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck zg. 10. Spieltag 0 : 0 25. Spieltag 0 : 0
SV Herta 1923 Recklinghausen II 11. Spieltag 4 : 3 A 26. Spieltag 2 : 2 A
1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark 12. Spieltag 7 : 2 A 27. Spieltag 2 : 0 H
SF Stuckenbusch II 13. Spieltag 4 : 1 A 28. Spieltag 6 : 0 A
DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III 14. Spieltag 0 : 0 A 29. Spieltag 4 : 0 H
BW Westfalia Langenbochum II 15. Spieltag 3 : 1 H 30. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
Gesamt Kreisliga B3 Kreispokal
Marc-Niklas Goronzy 23 22 1
Luca Jorczik 16 16  
Pierre Hausdorf 14 14  
Robin Schneider 6 5 1
Pascal Caplan 5 5  
Marvin Kittelmann 5 5  
Sven Grünheid 5 4 1
Jan Maurice Rüdiger 3 3  
Christian Neßlingen 3 3  
Berke Samet Orucoglu 3 3  
Tom Ecker 2 2  
Lukas Zabka 2 2  
Cihan Karamustafaoglu 1 1  
Marcel Knubben 1 1  
Julian Schulz 1 1  
Dominik Lipkowski 1 1  
Phil Joel Pawlowski 1 1  

Kreis Recklinghausen

Letzte Aktualisierungen