We have 435 guests and no members online

Kreisliga

Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
17 16 5 1 11 65 : 81 -16
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 7 2 1 5 30 : 40 -10
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 9 3 0 6 35 : 41 -6
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 9. September 2018 SW Meckinghoven 15 : 1 A
2. Spieltag 16. September 2018 FC Marl 1 : 6 H
3. Spieltag 22. September 2018 VfB Hüls 4 : 10 H
4. Spieltag 27. September 2018 SuS Polsum 6 : 2 A
5. Spieltag 16. Oktober 2018 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark 1 : 2 H
6. Spieltag 14. Oktober 2018 SG Suderwich 2 : 4 A
7. Spieltag 4. November 2018 JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten-Hardt II 3 : 9 H
8. Spieltag DJK Sportfreunde Datteln zg.   :
9. Spieltag 23. November 2018 DJK SV GW Erkenschwick 3 : 5 A
10. Spieltag   :
11. Spieltag TuS Henrichenburg zg.   :
12. Spieltag 9. Dezember 2018 Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick 3 : 7 A
13. Spieltag SV Borussia Ahsen II zg.   :
14. Spieltag 3. März 2019 SG Suderwich 5 : 2 H
15. Spieltag 10. März 2019 VfB Hüls 3 : 2 A
16. Spieltag 17. März 2019 SuS Polsum 8 : 1 H
17. Spieltag 24. März 2019 FC Marl 0 : 10 A
18. Spieltag 31. März 2019 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark 2 : 4 A
19. Spieltag 7. April 2019 DJK SV GW Erkenschwick 2 : 4 H
20. Spieltag   :
21. Spieltag 3. Mai 2019 JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten-Hardt II 1 : 6 A
22. Spieltag DJK Sportfreunde Datteln zg.   : H
23. Spieltag TuS Henrichenburg zg.   :
24. Spieltag 26. Mai 2019 Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick 6 : 6 H
25. Spieltag SV Borussia Ahsen II zg.   :
26. Spieltag 16. Juni 2019 SW Meckinghoven   : H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 18 6 0 3 49 : 29 20
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 6 2 0 2 18 : 15 3
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 12 4 0 1 31 : 14 17
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 25. März 2019 SW Meckinghoven 6 : 2 A
2. Spieltag 3. März 2019 FC Leusberg 3 : 4 A
3. Spieltag 19. Juni 2019 SV Titania Erkenschwick   : H
4. Spieltag 17. März 2019 Sickingmühler SV 2 : 0 A
5. Spieltag 22. März 2019 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 0 : 2 H
6. Spieltag   :
7. Spieltag 6. April 2019 SV Bossendorf 0 : 3 H
8. Spieltag 4. Mai 2019 FC Leusberg 8 : 4 H
9. Spieltag 14. Mai 2019 SV Titania Erkenschwick 12 : 4 A
10. Spieltag 18. Mai 2019 Sickingmühler SV 10 : 6 H
11. Spieltag 26. Mai 2019 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 8 : 4 A
12. Spieltag   :
13. Spieltag 15. Juni 2019 SV Bossendorf   : A
14. Spieltag 22. Juni 2019 SW Meckinghoven   : H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
11 27 9 0 2 60 : 9 51
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 15 5 0 0 32 : 2 30
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 12 4 0 2 28 : 7 21
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 24. Februar 2019 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 4 : 1 A
2. Spieltag 2. März 2019 SV Hochlar 28 II 16 : 0 H
3. Spieltag 9. März 2019 FC/JS Hillerheide 5 : 0 A
4. Spieltag 16. März 2019 SV Vestia Disteln III 6 : 1 H
5. Spieltag 23. März 2019 TuS Sythen 1 : 2 A
6. Spieltag 30. März 2019 Kültürspor Datteln 2 : 3 A
7. Spieltag 6. April 2019 VfB Waltrop III 6 : 1 H
8. Spieltag 4. Mai 2019 SV Hochlar 28 II 11 : 0 A
9. Spieltag 11. Mai 2019 FC/JS Hillerheide 2 : 0 H
10. Spieltag 18. Mai 2019 SV Vestia Disteln III 5 : 1 A
11. Spieltag 25. Mai 2019 TuS Sythen 2 : 0 H
12. Spieltag 1. Juni 2019 Kültürspor Datteln   : H
13. Spieltag 15. Juni 2019 VfB Waltrop III   : A
14. Spieltag 22. Juni 2019 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II   : H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
12 9 2 3 7 21 : 34 -13
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 4 1 1 4 6 : 16 -10
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 5 1 2 3 15 : 18 -3
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 23. Februar 2019 TuS Velen III 3 : 4 A
2. Spieltag 2. März 2019 SV Schermbeck III 1 : 1 A
3. Spieltag 9. März 2019 JSG SV Dorsten-Hardt / TuS Gahlen III 2 : 2 A
4. Spieltag 16. März 2019 Viktoria Heiden II 0 : 2 H
5. Spieltag 23. März 2019 SuS Hervest-Dorsten 0 : 4 H
6. Spieltag 5. Mai 2019 TuS Velen II 3 : 7 A
7. Spieltag 6. April 2019 BW Westfalia Langenbochum III 3 : 8 H
8. Spieltag 13. April 2019 SV Westfalia Gemen III 2 : 0 H
9. Spieltag 4. Mai 2019 SV Adler Weseke II 1 : 1 H
10. Spieltag 11. Mai 2019 FC Marl II 1 : 3 A
11. Spieltag 18. Mai 2019 Eintracht Erle 0 : 1 H
12. Spieltag 25. Mai 2019 SC Reken III 5 : 1 A
13. Spieltag 1. Juni 2019 JSGLembeck / Rhade / Deuten II   : H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 16 5 1 3 47 : 25 22
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 9 3 0 2 35 : 16 19
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 7 2 1 1 12 : 9 3
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 2. März 2019 FC(JS Hillerheide III 10 : 0 H
2. Spieltag 9. März 2019 Teutonia SuS Waltrop III 17 : 1 H
3. Spieltag 16. März 2019 SSC Recklinghausen II 6 : 3 A
4. Spieltag 23. März 2019 SF Stuckenbusch II 2 : 3 A
5. Spieltag 30. März 2019 TuS Sinsen II 1 : 1 A
6. Spieltag 6. April 2019 SC Marl-Hamm 1 : 6 H
7. Spieltag 4. Mai 2019 SG Hillen II 3 : 2 A
8. Spieltag 20. Mai 2019 VfB Waltrop IV 2 : 5 H
9. Spieltag 18. Mai 2019 VfB Waltrop III 3 : 6 A
10. Spieltag 25. Mai 2019 TuS Henrichenburg 5 : 4 H
11. Spieltag 1. Juni 2019 DJK Sportfeunde Datteln III   : A
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 15 5 0 3 31 : 20 11
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 15 5 0 1 27 : 13 14
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 0 0 0 2 4 : 7 -3
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag   :
2. Spieltag 16. März 2019 SV Hochlar II 2 : 9 H
3. Spieltag 23. März 2019 TuS 05 Sinsen 4 : 5 A
4. Spieltag 30. März 2019 SSC Recklinghausen II 9 : 1 H
5. Spieltag 6. April 2019 SSC Recklinghausen 4 : 2 H
6. Spieltag 4. Mai 2019 Sickingmühler SV 7 : 0 H
7. Spieltag 11. Mai 2019 SuS Polsum 0 : 2 A
8. Spieltag 18. Mai 2019 TuS Haltern III 2 : 0 H
9. Spieltag 25. Mai 2019 BVH Dorsten 3 : 1 H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
7 6 2 0 5 38 : 52 -14
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 6 2 0 2 25 : 23 2
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
3 0 0 0 3 13 : 29 -16
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 13. April 2019 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II 5 : 6 H
2. Spieltag 24. Mai 2019 SF Stuckenbusch III 5 : 11 H
3. Spieltag 23. März 2019 FC 96 Recklinghausen 4 : 11 A
4. Spieltag 30. März 2019 SG Hillen II 8 : 1 H
5. Spieltag 6. April 2019   :
6. Spieltag 13. Mai 2019 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln IV 12 : 8 H
7. Spieltag 11. Mai 2019 SG Suderwich II 4 : 7 A
8. Spieltag 18. Mai 2019 SpVgg. Erkenschwick 0 : 8 H
9. Spieltag 1. Juni 2019 SV Titania Erkenschwick   : A
1. Spieltag 9. März 2019 BW Westfalia Langenbochum H
2. Spieltag 16. März 2019 SuS Polsum H
3. Spieltag 23. März 2019 SV Schermbeck F2/U8 A
4. Spieltag 30. März 2019 FC Marl II H
5. Spieltag 6. April 2019 SV Vestia Disteln II A
6. Spieltag 4. Mai 2019 TSV Marl-Hüls II H
7. Spieltag 11. Mai 2019 Sickingmühler SV A
8. Spieltag 18. Mai 2019 1.SC BW Wulfen H
9. Spieltag 25. Mai 2019 BW Westfalia Langenbochum II A
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
24 49 16 1 7 107 : 44 63
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
13 28 9 1 3 69 : 23 46
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
11 21 7 0 4 38 : 21 17
Gegner Gegner
1. Spieltag SC Concordia Hagen II 10 : 0 H 16. Spieltag RSV Selbecke 4 : 2 H
2. Spieltag TSK Hohenlimburg II 4 : 0 A 17. Spieltag SC Concordia Hagen II 7 : 1 A
3. Spieltag SG Hohenlimburg-Holthausen 4 : 0 H 18. Spieltag TSK Hohenlimburg II 20 : 1 H
4. Spieltag SSV Hagen II 0 : 1 A 19. Spieltag SG Hohenlimburg-Holthausen 9 : 1 A
5. Spieltag SpVg. Hagen 1911 IV 4 : 1 H 20. Spieltag SSV Hagen II 0 : 0 H
6. Spieltag FC Polonia Hagen 1 : 3 H 21. Spieltag SpVg. Hagen 1911 IV 2 : 0 A
7. Spieltag TSV Dahl 2 : 5 A 22. Spieltag FC Polonia Hagen 3 : 4 A
8. Spieltag RSV Selbecke 3 : 1 A 23. Spieltag TSV Dahl 5 : 7 H
9. Spieltag SG Boelerheide 7 : 1 H 24. Spieltag SG Boelerheide 3 : 1 A
10. Spieltag SG BW Haspe 3 : 6 A 25. Spieltag SG BW Haspe 5 : 2 H
11. Spieltag FC Bosna Hagen 5 : 2 H 26. Spieltag FC Bosna Hagen 0 : 0 A
12. Spieltag SV Hohenlimburg 1910 III zg. 0 : 0 27. Spieltag SV Hohenlimburg 1910 III zg. 0 : 0
13. Spieltag 0 : 0 28. Spieltag 0 : 0
14. Spieltag Hiddinghauser FV II 2 : 1 A 29. Spieltag Hiddinghauser FV II 2 : 0 H
15. Spieltag SG Vorhalle 09 2 : 4 H 30. Spieltag SG Vorhalle 09 0 : 0 A
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. T o r e Diff.
23 17 5 2 16 31 : 96 -65
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. T o r e Diff.
11 7 2 1 8 14 : 35 -21
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. T o r e Diff.
12 10 3 1 8 17 : 61 -44
Gegner Gegner
1. Spieltag SV Fortuna Hagen III 3 : 1 A 16. Spieltag 0 : 0
2. Spieltag SG Hohenlimburg/Holthausen III zg. 0 : 0 17. Spieltag SV Fortuna Hagen III 0 : 2 H
3. Spieltag Sportfreunde Haspe 0 : 14 A 18. Spieltag SG Hohenlimburg/Holthausen III zg. 0 : 0
4. Spieltag SC Zurstraße 70 II 1 : 1 H 19. Spieltag Sportfreunde Haspe 1 : 7 H
5. Spieltag SuS Volmarstein III 1 : 1 A 20. Spieltag SC Zurstraße 70 II 0 : 6 A
6. Spieltag FC Kurdistan II zg. 0 : 0 21. Spieltag SuS Volmarstein III 3 : 1 H
7. Spieltag SC Berchum/Garenfeld IV 0 : 7 A 22. Spieltag FC Kurdistan II zg. 0 : 0
8. Spieltag 0 : 0 23. Spieltag SC Berchum/Garenfeld IV 2 : 5 H
9. Spieltag TuS Hasslingshausen II 0 : 4 H 24. Spieltag TuS Hasslingshausen II 0 : 6 A
10. Spieltag SC Wengern 5813 II 3 : 7 A 25. Spieltag SC Wengern 5813 II 3 : 0 H
11. Spieltag TSG Fussball Herdecke II 0 : 4 H 26. Spieltag TSG Fussball Herdecke II 0 : 1 A
12. Spieltag SG BW Haspe II 4 : 3 A 27. Spieltag SG BW Haspe II 1 : 2 H
13. Spieltag FC Herdecke-Ende IV 1 : 3 H 28. Spieltag FC Herdecke-Ende IV 1 : 7 A
14. Spieltag Hagen United 2 : 6 H 29. Spieltag Hagen United 4 : 1 A
15. Spieltag TuS Esborn III 1 : 7 A 30. Spieltag TuS Esborn III 0 : 0 H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
26 71 23 2 1 123 : 33 90
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
14 39 13 0 1 81 : 20 61
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
12 32 10 2 0 42 : 13 29
Gegner
1. Spieltag KSV Croatia Hagen 5 : 1 H
2. Spieltag Al Seddiq Hagen II 5 : 1 A
3. Spieltag SG Hohenlimburg / Holthausen II 12 : 1 H
4. Spieltag FC Hellas/Makedonikos Hagen II 5 : 1 A
5. Spieltag FC Iliria Hagen II 5 : 3 H
6. Spieltag Blau-Weiß Vorhalle 3 : 2 H
7. Spieltag TSV Dahl II 6 : 1 A
8. Spieltag RSV Selbecke II 3 : 0 A
9. Spieltag SG Boelerheide II 6 : 2 H
10. Spieltag Hagen United 3 : 1 A
11. Spieltag SV Boele-Kabel II 7 : 3 H
12. Spieltag 0 : 0
13. Spieltag Hasper SV II 2 : 0 H
14. Spieltag TSV Hagen 1860 4 : 2 A
15. Spieltag SG Vorhalle 09 II 0 : 2 H
16. Spieltag RSV Selbecke II 15 : 1 H
17. Spieltag KSV Croatia Hagen 3 : 2 A
18. Spieltag Al Seddiq Hagen II 3 : 2 H
19. Spieltag SG Hohenlimburg / Holthausen II 4 : 2 A
20. Spieltag FC Hellas/Makedonikos Hagen II 3 : 2 H
21. Spieltag FC Iliria Hagen II 2 : 0 A
22. Spieltag Blau-Weiß Vorhalle 1 : 1 A
23. Spieltag TSV Dahl II 5 : 0 H
24. Spieltag SG Boelerheide II 4 : 0 A
25. Spieltag Hagen United 7 : 0 H
26. Spieltag SV Boele-Kabel II 0 : 0 A
27. Spieltag 0 : 0
28. Spieltag Hasper SV II 2 : 2 A
29. Spieltag TSV Hagen 1860 8 : 1 H
30. Spieltag SG Vorhalle 09 II 0 : 0 A
19. Mai SuS Volmarstein - TSG Herdecke 2 : 3
FSV Gevelsberg II - TSG Sprockhövel II 5 : 1
TuS Ennepetal II - SpVg. Linderhausen 3 : 1
SC Berchum/Garenfeld III - TuS Hasslinghausen 0 : 2
TuS Esborn - FC Herdecke-Ende 1 : 4
FC SW Silschede - FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang 3 : 2
SV Ararat Gevelsberg - RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg 1 : 3
SpVg. Hagen 1911 III - SC Obersprockhövel II 1 : 7

Letzte Aktualisierungen