We have 265 guests and no members online

Kreisliga

    Gesamttabelle            
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V.   To re Diff.
1   FC Amed 17 49 16 1 0 94 : 28 66
2   Steglitz GB 17 45 15 0 2 62 : 32 30
3   NSF Gropiusstadt 17 34 11 1 5 44 : 24 20
4   Berliner TSC 17 31 9 4 4 52 : 26 26
5   SV Adler Berlin 17 29 8 5 4 46 : 43 3
6   SV Nord Wedding 17 28 9 1 7 53 : 39 14
7   Wittenauer SC Concordia II 17 27 8 3 6 56 : 62 -6
8   BSV Hürtürkel 17 23 7 2 8 33 : 46 -13
9   RW 90 Hellersdorf 17 22 7 1 9 57 : 50 7
10   FC Treptow 17 22 6 4 7 41 : 44 -3
11   Grünauer BC 1917 II 17 21 5 6 6 42 : 45 -3
12   BSV GW Neukölln II 17 18 5 3 9 39 : 47 -8
13   FC Arminia Tegel 17 17 4 5 8 32 : 48 -16
14   Berolina Mitte II 17 10 2 4 11 26 : 46 -20
15   FC NORDOST Berlin 17 9 2 3 12 30 : 56 -26
16   BSC Kickers 1900 II 17 1 0 1 16 28 : 99 -71

Read more: Tabelle - 1./2. Herren Kreisliga A St. 1 (Danke an Hertha BSC Berlin)

    Gesamttabelle            
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V.   To re Diff.
1   ASC 09 Dortmund II 18 45 14 3 1 62 : 27 35
2   DJK Blau Weiß Huckarde 18 40 12 4 2 56 : 18 38
3   SV Westfalia Huckarde 18 40 13 1 4 50 : 29 21
4   TuS Rahm 18 38 12 2 4 62 : 32 30
5   Rot-Weiß Barop 18 30 9 3 6 37 : 35 2
6   TSC Eintracht Dortmund 18 28 8 4 6 43 : 23 20
7   Sportfreunde Sölderholz 18 25 7 4 7 49 : 49 0
8   DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld 18 24 6 6 6 36 : 41 -5
9   VfB Westhofen 18 22 7 1 10 37 : 38 -1
10   TuS Holzen-Sommerberg 18 21 6 3 9 42 : 52 -10
11   SV Arminia Marten 18 20 6 2 10 36 : 41 -5
12   Dorstfelder SC 18 19 5 4 9 34 : 51 -17
13   VfR Kirchlinde 18 18 5 3 10 35 : 50 -15
14   SuS Oespel Kley 18 16 5 1 12 35 : 56 -21
15   SC Osmanlispor Dortmund 18 16 5 1 12 34 : 62 -28
16   FC HW Lütgendortmund 18 8 2 2 14 29 : 73 -44

Read more: Tabelle - Kreisliga A1 - Dortmund (Danke an Borussia Dortmund)

16. Feb ASC 09 Dortmund II - TSC Eintracht Dortmund 2 : 1
FC HW Lütgendortmund - SC Osmanlispor Dortmund 1 : 2
DJK Blau Weiß Huckarde - SV Arminia Marten 1 : 1
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld - Dorstfelder SC 1 : 1
Rot-Weiß Barop - SV Westfalia Huckarde 4 : 2
VfR Kirchlinde - VfB Westhofen 3 : 1
SuS Oespel Kley - Sportfreunde Sölderholz 2 : 3
TuS Rahm - TuS Holzen-Sommerberg 3 : 3
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
18 32 10 2 6 72 : 41 31
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 19 6 1 2 44 : 21 23
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 13 4 1 4 28 : 20 8
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spieltag 18. August 2019 SC Concordia Hagen 3 : 3 A
2. Spieltag 25. August 2019 SpVg. Hagen 1911 II 4 : 1 H
3. Spieltag 1. September 2019 SC Berchum/Garenfeld II 0 : 3 A
4. Spieltag 8. September 2019 SG BW Haspe 10 : 2 H
5. Spieltag 15. September 2019 FC Illiria Hagen 8 : 4 A
6. Spieltag 22. September 2019 Türkiyemspor Hagen II 8 : 2 H
7. Spieltag 29. September 2019 Al Seddiq Hagen 3 : 0 A
8. Spieltag 3. Oktober 2019 FC Hellas/Makedonikos Hagen 2 : 3 H
9. Spieltag 6. Oktober 2019 SV Boele-Kabel 5 : 2 H
10. Spieltag 13. Oktober 2019 Hiddinghauser FV 1 : 2 A
11. Spieltag 20. Oktober 2019 SV Hohenlimburg 1910 II 4 : 2 H
12. Spieltag 27. Oktober 2019 FC Polonia Hagen 5 : 2 A
13. Spieltag 3. November 2019 SG Vorhalle 09 8 : 2 H
14. Spieltag 10. November 2019 SpVg SW Breckerfeld 1 : 5 H
15. Spieltag 17. November 2019 Hasper SV 4 : 0 A
16. Spieltag 1. Dezember 2019 FC Hellas/Makedonikos Hagen 2 : 3 A
17. Spieltag 8. Dezember 2019 SC Concordia Hagen 2 : 2 H
18. Spieltag 16. Februar 2020 SpVg. Hagen 1911 II 2 : 3 A
19. Spieltag 1. März 2020 SC Berchum/Garenfeld II   : H
20. Spieltag 8. März 2020 SG BW Haspe   : A
21. Spieltag 15. März 2020 FC Illiria Hagen   : H
22. Spieltag 22. März 2020 Türkiyemspor Hagen II   : A
23. Spieltag 29. März 2020 Al Seddiq Hagen   : H
24. Spieltag 5. April 2020 SV Boele-Kabel   : A
25. Spieltag 19. April 2020 Hiddinghauser FV   : H
26. Spieltag 26. April 2020 SV Hohenlimburg 1910 II   : A
27. Spieltag 3. Mai 2020 FC Polonia Hagen   : H
28. Spieltag 10. Mai 2020 SG Vorhalle 09   : A
29. Spieltag 17. Mai 2020 SpVg SW Breckerfeld   : A
30. Spieltag 24. Mai 2020 Hasper SV   : H
  Spieltag     Saison
            X         Sp. Tore   X  
    Dennis Noellecke TW   0   0   0   0     17 0 0 0 0
    Nico Wieke     0   0   0   0     18 6 0 0 0
  46 Erwin Luvuvamu Kapela     0   0   0   0     18 1 0 0 0
    Matthias Bernemann     0   0   0   0     18 0 0 0 0
  33 Botrous Talia     1   0   0   0     18 10 0 0 0
    Philipp Owczarzak     0   0   0   0     14 0 0 0 0
    Johannes Hülsken     0   0   0   0     12 1 0 0 0
    Ömer-Can Acar     0   0   0   0     17 6 0 0 0
    Marcel Brokowski     0   0   0   0     12 0 0 0 0
    Michael Völkl     0   0   0   0     6 0 0 0 0
  76 Muammer Kadamcik     0   0   0   0     1 0 0 0 0
33   Joel Göttken     0   0   0   0     18 18 0 0 0
46   Niclas Klemm     0   0   0   0     14 0 0 0 0
76   Jan Nico Stegemann     0   0   0   0     13 0 0 0 0
    0   1   0   0     18 0 25 0 1

Read more: FC 26 Erkenschwick - RE - Kreisliga B3 - 2019/20

  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
17 38 12 2 3 54 : 34 20
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 19 6 1 1 21 : 16 5
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 19 6 1 2 33 : 18 15
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spieltag 11. August 2019 FC Leusberg II 3 : 2 H
2. Spieltag 18. August 2019 SF Stuckenbusch II 6 : 2 A
3. Spieltag 25. August 2019 SV Herta Recklinghausen II 1 : 5 H
4. Spieltag 1. September 2019 SG Hillen 6 : 2 A
5. Spieltag 23. Oktober 2019 DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III 2 : 1 H
6. Spieltag 15. September 2019 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark 1 : 0 A
7. Spieltag 22. September 2019 SV Hochlar 28 II 3 : 2 H
8. Spieltag 29. September 2019 DTSG Herten 1 : 4 A
9. Spieltag 6. Oktober 2019 SC Herten 3 : 2 H
10. Spieltag 13. Oktober 2019 SW Röllinghausen II 1 : 5 A
11. Spieltag 20. Oktober 2019 SSC Recklinghausen 6 : 2 A
12. Spieltag 27. Oktober 2019 Genclikspor Recklinghausen II 4 : 1 H
13. Spieltag 3. November 2019 Spvgg Recklinghausen 95/08 2 : 2 A
14. Spieltag 10. November 2019 BW Westfalia Langenbochum II 1 : 1 H
15. Spieltag 17. November 2019 SV Vestia Disteln III 2 : 1 A
16. Spieltag 1. Dezember 2019 FC Leusberg II 8 : 0 A
17. Spieltag 8. Dezember 2019 SF Stuckenbusch II 4 : 2 H
18. Spieltag 16. Februar 2020 SV Herta Recklinghausen II 1 : 4 A
19. Spieltag 1. März 2020 SG Hillen   : H
20. Spieltag 8. März 2020 DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III   : A
21. Spieltag 15. März 2020 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark   : H
22. Spieltag 22. März 2020 SV Hochlar 28 II   : A
23. Spieltag 29. März 2020 DTSG Herten   : H
24. Spieltag 5. April 2020 SC Herten   : A
25. Spieltag 19. April 2020 SW Röllinghausen II   : H
26. Spieltag 26. April 2020 SSC Recklinghausen   : H
27. Spieltag 3. Mai 2020 Genclikspor Recklinghausen II   : A
28. Spieltag 10. Mai 2020 Spvgg Recklinghausen 95/08   : H
29. Spieltag 17. Mai 2020 BW Westfalia Langenbochum II   : A
30. Spieltag 24. Mai 2020 SV Vestia Disteln III   : H
  Spieltag     Saison
            X         Sp. Tore   X  
    Dennis Abraham TW   0   0   0   0     1 0 0 0 0
    Peter Lange     0   0   0   0     1 0 0 0 0
    Joschka Tulowietzki     0   0   0   0     10 0 0 0 0
  73 Luca Jorczik     2   0   0   0     16 10 0 0 0
    Christian Schwarz     0   0   0   0     16 1 0 0 0
    Phil Joel Pawlowski     0   0   0   0     15 0 0 0 0
  66 Pascal Caplan     0   0   0   0     10 0 0 0 0
  83 Lukas Zabka     0   0   0   0     11 2 0 0 0
    Marcel Knubben     0   0   0   0     13 0 0 0 0
    Jan Maurice Rüdiger     0   0   0   0     7 1 0 0 0
    Marc-Niklas Goronzy     1   0   0   0     13 8 0 0 0
66   Till Niewerth     0   0   0   0     16 2 0 0 0
73   Dominik Lipkowski     0   0   0   0     12 1 0 0 0
83   Michael Meese     0   0   0   0     3 0 0 0 0
    1   1   0   0     16 1 35 3 0

Read more: SV Westerholt - RE - Kreisliga B2 2019/20 

  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
16 24 7 3 6 38 : 34 4
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
7 11 3 2 2 12 : 12 0
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 13 4 1 4 26 : 22 4
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spieltag   SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II zg.   :  
2. Spieltag 18. August 2019 Sickingmühler SV 4 : 2 A
3. Spieltag 25. August 2019 SuS Polsum 1 : 1 H
4. Spieltag 1. September 2019 SuS Hervest-Dorsten 2 : 3 A
5. Spieltag 8. September 2019 ETuS Haltern 1 : 3 H
6. Spieltag 15. September 2019 1.SC BW Wulfen II 2 : 1 A
7. Spieltag 22. September 2019 TSV Marl-Hüls 1 : 0 H
8. Spieltag 29. September 2019 TuS Sythen 5 : 6 A
9. Spieltag 6. Oktober 2019 SV Dorsten-Hardt II 3 : 3 H
10. Spieltag 13. Oktober 2019 SV Rot-Weiß Deuten II 2 : 5 A
11. Spieltag 20. Oktober 2019 TuS Gahlen II 2 : 3 H
12. Spieltag 27. Oktober 2019 FC Marl II 1 : 2 A
13. Spieltag 31. Oktober 2019 SV Westerholt II 4 : 0 A
14. Spieltag 10. November 2019 SuS GW Barkenberg 1 : 0 H
15. Spieltag 17. November 2019 SV Lippramsdorf II 2 : 2 A
16. Spieltag   SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II zg.   :  
17. Spieltag 8. Dezember 2019 Sickingmühler SV 3 : 2 H
18. Spieltag 16. Februar 2020 SuS Polsum 4 : 1 A
19. Spieltag 1. März 2020 SuS Hervest-Dorsten   : H
20. Spieltag 8. März 2020 ETuS Haltern   : A
21. Spieltag 15. März 2020 1.SC BW Wulfen II   : H
22. Spieltag 22. März 2020 TSV Marl-Hüls   : A
23. Spieltag 29. März 2020 TuS Sythen   : H
24. Spieltag 5. April 2020 SV Dorsten-Hardt II   : A
25. Spieltag 19. April 2020 SV Rot-Weiß Deuten II   : H
26. Spieltag 26. April 2020 TuS Gahlen II   : A
27. Spieltag 3. Mai 2020 FC Marl II   : H
28. Spieltag 10. Mai 2020 SV Westerholt II   : H
29. Spieltag 17. Mai 2020 SuS GW Barkenberg   : A
30. Spieltag 24. Mai 2020 SV Lippramsdorf II   : H
  Gesamt   Kreisliga B2   Kreispokal
Luca Jorczik 10   10    
Marc-Niklas Goronzy 8   8    
Pierre Hausdorf 4   4    
Marvin Kittelmann 3   3    
Berke Samet Orucoglu 2   2    
Christian Schwarz 2   1   1
Till Niewerth 2   2    
Lukas Zabka 2   2    
Tom Ecker 1   1    
Julian Schulz 1   1    
Dominik Lipkowski 1   1    
Cihan Karamustafaoglu 1   1    
Robin Schneider 1   0   1
Jan Maurice Rüdiger 1   1    
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
17 3 1 0 16 23 : 98 -75
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 3 1 0 8 19 : 46 -27
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 0 0 0 8 4 : 52 -48
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spieltag 11. August 2019 TSV Marl-Hüls 4 : 5 H
2. Spieltag 18. August 2019 SV Lippramsdorf II 1 : 3 A
3. Spieltag 25. August 2019 TuS Sythen 1 : 9 H
4. Spieltag   SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II zg.   :  
5. Spieltag 8. September 2019 SV Dorsten-Hardt II 3 : 4 H
6. Spieltag 15. September 2019 Sickingmühler SV 0 : 8 A
7. Spieltag 22. September 2019 SV Rot-Weiß Deuten II 3 : 9 H
8. Spieltag 29. September 2019 SuS Polsum 1 : 7 A
9. Spieltag 6. Oktober 2019 TuS Gahlen II 0 : 4 H
10. Spieltag 13. Oktober 2019 SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1 : 5 A
11. Spieltag 20. Oktober 2019 FC Marl II 5 : 3 H
12. Spieltag 27. Oktober 2019 ETuS Haltern 0 : 6 A
13. Spieltag 31. Oktober 2019 SV Westerholt 0 : 4 H
14. Spieltag 10. November 2019 1.SC BW Wulfen II 2 : 5 H
15. Spieltag 17. November 2019 SuS GW Barkenberg 1 : 8 A
16. Spieltag 1. Dezember 2019 TSV Marl-Hüls 0 : 7 A
17. Spieltag 8. Dezember 2019 SV Lippramsdorf II 1 : 3 H
18. Spieltag 16. Februar 2020 TuS Sythen 0 : 8 A
19. Spieltag   SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II zg.   :  
20. Spieltag 8. März 2020 SV Dorsten-Hardt II   : A
21. Spieltag 15. März 2020 Sickingmühler SV   : H
22. Spieltag 22. März 2020 SV Rot-Weiß Deuten II   : A
23. Spieltag 29. März 2020 SuS Polsum   : H
24. Spieltag 5. April 2020 TuS Gahlen II   : A
25. Spieltag 19. April 2020 SuS Hervest-Dorsten   : H
26. Spieltag 26. April 2020 FC Marl II   : A
27. Spieltag 3. Mai 2020 ETuS Haltern   : H
28. Spieltag 10. Mai 2020 SV Westerholt   : A
29. Spieltag 17. Mai 2020 1.SC BW Wulfen II   : A
30. Spieltag 24. Mai 2019 SuS GW Barkenberg   : H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
16 48 16 0 0 83 : 16 67
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 24 8 0 0 57 : 8 49
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 24 8 0 0 26 : 8 18
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spieltag 18. August 2019 SC Concordia Hagen II 2 : 0 A
2. Spieltag 25. August 2019 SpVg. Hagen III 5 : 2 H
3. Spieltag 1. September 2019 RSV Selbecke 3 : 2 A
4. Spieltag 8. September 2019 SC Berchum/Garenfeld IV 5 : 0 H
5. Spieltag 16. September 2019 SSV Hagen II 4 : 0 A
6. Spieltag 22. September 2019 SG Boelerheide 10 : 0 H
7. Spieltag 29. September 2019 Hiddinghauser FV II 4 : 0 A
8. Spieltag       :  
9. Spieltag 6. Oktober 2019 FC Bosna Hagen 3 : 2 H
10. Spieltag 13. Oktober 2019 TSK Hohenlimburg II 2 : 0 A
11. Spieltag 20. Oktober 2019 SG Hohenlimburg-Holthausen 8 : 0 H
12. Spieltag 27. Oktober 2019 SG Blau-Weiß Vorhalle 1972 5 : 2 A
13. Spieltag 3. November 2019 TSV Dahl 5 : 3 H
14. Spieltag 10. November 2019 SpVg SW Breckerfeld II 7 : 1 H
15. Spieltag 17. November 2019 SC Zurstraße 70 3 : 2 A
16. Spieltag       :  
17. Spieltag 8. Dezember 2019 SC Concordia Hagen II 14 : 0 H
18. Spieltag 16. Februar 2020 SpVg. Hagen III 3 : 2 A
19. Spieltag 1. März 2020 RSV Selbecke   : H
20. Spieltag 8. März 2020 SC Berchum/Garenfeld IV   : A
21. Spieltag 15. März 2020 SSV Hagen II   : H
22. Spieltag 22. März 2020 SG Boelerheide   : A
23. Spieltag 29. März 2020 Hiddinghauser FV II   : H
24. Spieltag 5. April 2020 FC Bosna Hagen   : A
25. Spieltag 19. April 2020 TSK Hohenlimburg II   : H
26. Spieltag 22. April 2020 SG Hohenlimburg-Holthausen   : A
27. Spieltag 3. Mai 2020 SG Blau-Weiß Vorhalle 1972   : H
28. Spieltag 10. Mai 2020 TSV Dahl   : A
29. Spieltag 17. Mai 2020 SpVg SW Breckerfeld II   : A
30. Spieltag 24. Mai 2020 SC Zurstraße 70   : H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
16 14 3 5 8 36 : 56 -20
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
7 8 2 2 3 14 : 17 -3
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 6 1 3 5 22 : 39 -17
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spieltag 18. August 2019 RSV Altenvoerde 3 : 3 A
2. Spieltag 25. August 2019 FC Wetter 10/30 II 0 : 4 H
3. Spieltag 1. September 2019 VfL Gennebreck 0 : 7 A
4. Spieltag 8. September 2019 FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang 2 : 4 H
5. Spieltag 15. September 2019 VfB Schwelm II 8 : 1 A
6. Spieltag       :  
7. Spieltag 29. September 2019 Sportfreunde Haspe 2 : 4 A
8. Spieltag 3. Oktober 2019 SV Büttenberg 7 : 3 H
9. Spieltag 6. Oktober 2019 SC Obersprockhövel III 1 : 1 H
10. Spieltag   SuS Volmarstein II zg.   :  
11. Spieltag 20. Oktober 2019 FSV Gevelsberg III 3 : 1 H
12. Spieltag 27. Oktober 2019 FC SW Silschede II 2 : 2 A
13. Spieltag 3. November 2019 SpVg Linderhausen II 3 : 4 A
14. Spieltag 10. November 2019 FC Herdecke-Ende II 0 : 0 H
15. Spieltag 17. November 2019 TuS Esborn II 1 : 6 A
16. Spieltag 1. Dezember 2019 SV Büttenberg 2 : 2 A
17. Spieltag 8. Dezember 2019 RSV Altenvoerde 1 : 4 H
18. Spieltag 16. Februar 2020 FC Wetter 10/30 II 1 : 10 A
19. Spieltag 1. März 2020 VfL Gennebreck   : H
20. Spieltag 8. März 2020 FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang   : A
21. Spieltag 15. März 2020 VfB Schwelm II   : H
22. Spieltag       :  
23. Spieltag 29. März 2020 Sportfreunde Haspe   : H
24. Spieltag 5. April 2020 SC Obersprockhövel III   : A
25. Spieltag   SuS Volmarstein II zg.   :  
26. Spieltag 26. April 2020 FSV Gevelsberg III   : A
27. Spieltag 3. Mai 2020 FC SW Silschede II   : H
28. Spieltag 10. Mai 2020 SpVg Linderhausen II   : H
29. Spieltag 17. Mai 2020 FC Herdecke-Ende II   : A
30. Spieltag 24. Mai 2020 TuS Esborn II   : H

Letzte Aktualisierungen