We have 448 guests and no members online

Bezirksliga

19. Mai VfB Schwelm - SSV Kalthof 1 : 3
ASSV Letmathe 98 - CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen 2 : 2
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde - ETuS/DJK Schwerte 3 : 0
SpVg. Hagen 1911 - SC 1912 Hennen 8 : 0
FSV Gevelsberg - Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 2 : 2
VfL Schwerte - TuS Grünenbaum 2 : 1
Geisecker SV - SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig 1 : 2
19. Mai FC Marl - Westfalia Gelsenkirchen 3 : 3
SG Castrop-Rauxel - BV Rentfort 2 : 5
Genlerbirligi Resse - SW Röllinghausen 5 : 3
FC/JS Hillerheide - Erler SV 2 : 6
SV Vestia Disteln - SG Suderwich 4 : 0
SC Hassel - BW Westfalia Langenbochum 0 : 4
SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin - SV Horst-Emscher 08 II 1 : 6
SV Zweckel - SF Stuckenbusch 5 : 4
12. Mai TuS Grünenbaum - Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 3 : 6
SC 1912 Hennen - FC Blau-Weiß Voerde 4 : 1
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen - VfB Schwelm 1 : 1
FSV Gevelsberg - SpVg. Hagen 1911 0 : 2
ETuS/DJK Schwerte - ASSV Letmathe 98 2 : 0
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig - VfL Schwerte 1 : 3
SC Berchum/Garenfeld - Geisecker SV 0 : 1
12. Mai SV Horst-Emscher 08 II - SC Hassel 0 : 2
BV Rentfort - Westfalia Gelsenkirchen 8 : 1
FC Marl - SV Zweckel 4 : 2
SF Stuckenbusch - SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin 1 : 1
BW Westfalia Langenbochum - SV Vestia Disteln 3 : 1
SG Suderwich - FC/JS Hillerheide 3 : 0
Erler SV - Genlerbirligi Resse 4 : 2
SW Röllinghausen - SG Castrop-Rauxel 4 : 2
05. Mai FC Blau-Weiß Voerde - FSV Gevelsberg 1 : 1
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid - SpVg. Hagen 1911 3 : 2
TuS Grünenbaum - SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig 1 : 1
VfB Schwelm - ETuS/DJK Schwerte 2 : 1
ASSV Letmathe 98 - SC 1912 Hennen 3 : 1
VfL Schwerte - SC Berchum/Garenfeld 0 : 0
Geisecker SV - SSV Kalthof 2 : 3
05. Mai SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin - FC Marl 3 : 1
Westfalia Gelsenkirchen - SV Zweckel 1 : 2
BV Rentfort - SW Röllinghausen 4 : 1
SG Castrop-Rauxel - Erler SV 3 : 1
Genlerbirligi Resse - SG Suderwich 2 : 0
FC/JS Hillerheide - BW Westfalia Langenbochum 1 : 10
SV Vestia Disteln - SV Horst-Emscher 08 II 4 : 2
SC Hassel - SF Stuckenbusch 7 : 0
28. Apr SpVg. Hagen 1911 - FC Blau-Weiß Voerde 3 : 2
SC 1912 Hennen - VfB Schwelm 2 : 2
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen - Geisecker SV 4 : 2
SSV Kalthof - VfL Schwerte 3 : 5
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig - Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 0 : 7
FSV Gevelsberg - ASSV Letmathe 98 1 : 2
SC Berchum/Garenfeld - TuS Grünenbaum 2 : 4
28. Apr SV Horst-Emscher 08 II - FC/JS Hillerheide 6 : 1
SW Röllinghausen - Westfalia Gelsenkirchen 2 : 1
Erler SV - BV Rentfort 3 : 0
SV Zweckel - SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin 0 : 2
FC Marl - SC Hassel 2 : 2
SF Stuckenbusch - SV Vestia Disteln 0 : 3
BW Westfalia Langenbochum - Genlerbirligi Resse 6 : 0
SG Suderwich - SG Castrop-Rauxel 3 : 1
14. Apr VfB Schwelm - FSV Gevelsberg 0 : 0
ASSV Letmathe 98 - SpVg. Hagen 1911 0 : 1
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid - FC Blau-Weiß Voerde 5 : 0
TuS Grünenbaum - SSV Kalthof 4 : 0
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig - SC Berchum/Garenfeld 2 : 3
VfL Schwerte - CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen 5 : 1
Geisecker SV - ETuS/DJK Schwerte 0 : 0
14. Apr SV Vestia Disteln - FC Marl 1 : 2
SC Hassel - SV Zweckel 2 : 3
Westfalia Gelsenkirchen - SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin 2 : 1
SW Röllinghausen - Erler SV 1 : 4
BV Rentfort - SG Suderwich 0 : 2
SG Castrop-Rauxel - BW Westfalia Langenbochum 1 : 3
Genlerbirligi Resse - SV Horst-Emscher 08 II 6 : 2
FC/JS Hillerheide - SF Stuckenbusch 0 : 3
07. Apr CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen - TuS Grünenbaum 2 : 2
SSV Kalthof - SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig 1 : 1
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde - ASSV Letmathe 98 0 : 2
SpVg. Hagen 1911 - VfB Schwelm 5 : 2
SC 1912 Hennen - Geisecker SV 1 : 3
ETuS/DJK Schwerte - VfL Schwerte 3 : 3
SC Berchum/Garenfeld - Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 2 : 0
05. Apr BW Westfalia Langenbochum - BV Rentfort 0 : 0
07. Apr SV Horst-Emscher 08 II - SG Castrop-Rauxel 2 : 2
Erler SV - Westfalia Gelsenkirchen 4 : 2
SG Suderwich - SW Röllinghausen 3 : 0
SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin - SC Hassel 2 : 3
SV Zweckel - SV Vestia Disteln 1 : 2
FC Marl - FC/JS Hillerheide 6 : 0
SF Stuckenbusch - Genlerbirligi Resse 3 : 1
31. Mrz VfB Schwelm - FC Blau-Weiß Voerde 2 : 0
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid - ASSV Letmathe 98 3 : 0
TuS Grünenbaum - ETuS/DJK Schwerte 6 : 0
Geisecker SV - FSV Gevelsberg 3 : 0
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig - CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen 1 : 6
VfL Schwerte - SC 1912 Hennen 2 : 0
SC Berchum/Garenfeld - SSV Kalthof 3 : 1
31. Mrz Genlerbirligi Resse - FC Marl 1 : 4
FC/JS Hillerheide - SV Zweckel 2 : 2
SV Vestia Disteln - SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin 5 : 0
Westfalia Gelsenkirchen - SC Hassel 1 : 0
Erler SV - SG Suderwich 1 : 0
SW Röllinghausen - BW Westfalia Langenbochum 1 : 2
BV Rentfort - SV Horst-Emscher 08 II 1 : 3
SG Castrop-Rauxel - SF Stuckenbusch 8 : 0

Letzte Aktualisierungen