We have 266 guests and no members online

Regionalliga Nordost

Gesamttabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   Hertha BSC Berlin II 11 25 8 1 2 38 : 15 23
2 VSG Altglienicke 11 25 8 1 2 30 : 13 17
3 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 11 22 6 4 1 19 : 13 6
4 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 11 20 6 2 3 25 : 16 9
5 FC Energie Cottbus 11 20 6 2 3 30 : 22 8
6 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 11 17 5 2 4 17 : 11 6
7 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 10 15 3 6 1 10 : 6 4
8 BFC Dynamo 11 15 4 3 4 12 : 18 -6
9 Berliner Ak 07 11 13 3 4 4 18 : 18 0
10 ZFC Meuselwitz 10 12 3 3 4 16 : 16 0
11 BSG Chemie Leipzig 11 12 2 6 3 12 : 14 -2
12 SV Lichtenberg 47 11 12 3 3 5 9 : 11 -2
13 VfB Germania Halberstadt 11 11 2 5 4 16 : 19 -3
14 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 11 11 2 5 4 12 : 16 -4
15 VfB Auerbach 1906 11 11 3 2 6 18 : 26 -8
16 SV Babelsberg 03 11 8 0 8 3 12 : 19 -7
17 FSV Optik Rathenow 11 8 1 5 5 8 : 23 -15
18 Bichofswerdaer FV 08 11 5 1 2 8 11 : 37 -26

Read more: Tabelle - Regionalliga Nordost

04. Okt VfB Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47 1 : 1
05. Okt SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 1
06. Okt BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 0
BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach 1906 2 : 0
Berliner Ak 07 - FSV Optik Rathenow 1 : 1
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke 1 : 2
Bichofswerdaer FV 08 - Hertha BSC Berlin II 2 : 7
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz :
27. Sep 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 4 : 3
28. Sep Hertha BSC Berlin II - SV Babelsberg 03 3 : 3
FSV Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz 1 : 1
FC Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo 6 : 0
29. Sep VSG Altglienicke - Bichofswerdaer FV 08 5 : 0
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0 : 1
VfB Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 : 1
VfB Auerbach 1906 - Berliner Ak 07 3 : 2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 : 0
20. Sep Berliner Ak 07 - FC Energie Cottbus 2 : 2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 0
SV Babelsberg 03 - VSG Altglienicke 0 : 4
21. Sep FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow 0 : 0
Bichofswerdaer FV 08 - SV Lichtenberg 47 2 : 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha BSC Berlin II 1 : 3
22. Sep BFC Dynamo - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 0
ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach 1906 5 : 1
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Germania Halberstadt 3 : 0
04. Sep Hertha BSC Berlin II - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0 : 2
13. Sep 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner Ak 07 2 : 2
14. Sep VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Optik Rathenow 5 : 2
15. Sep VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 : 2
SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Babelsberg 03 0 : 0
VfB Germania Halberstadt - Bichofswerdaer FV 08 2 : 1
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 : 2
FC Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz 3 : 2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - BFC Dynamo 2 : 1
31. Aug FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach 1906 1 : 1
Bichofswerdaer FV 08 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0 : 3
SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Germania Halberstadt 1 : 1
01. Sep BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC Berlin II 1 : 3
Berliner Ak 07 - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 1
ZFC Meuselwitz - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 1
BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47 2 : 0
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke 2 : 0
02. Sep FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 4
21. Aug FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz 1 : 2
23. Aug Hertha BSC Berlin II - Berliner Ak 07 1 : 0
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow 2 : 0
FC Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach 1906 1 : 4
24. Aug VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo 4 : 1
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 5 : 1
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 1 : 0
Bichofswerdaer FV 08 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 : 4
11. Sep VfB Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 : 3
27. Aug ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC Berlin II 1 : 4
VfB Auerbach 1906 - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 1
28. Aug Berliner Ak 07 - VSG Altglienicke 2 : 4
BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 4
BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47 1 : 1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 0
FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 : 0
SV Babelsberg 03 - Bichofswerdaer FV 08 3 : 3
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - VfB Germania Halberstadt 3 : 2
16. Aug SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 : 0
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfB Auerbach 1906 2 : 1
17. Aug VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz 2 : 0
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Berliner Ak 07 1 : 0
VfB Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo 1 : 1
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus 3 : 2
18. Aug Hertha BSC Berlin II - FSV Optik Rathenow 6 : 0
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1 : 2
Bichofswerdaer FV 08 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 : 0
03. Aug BFC Dynamo - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 0
Berliner Ak 07 - VfB Germania Halberstadt 2 : 1
FSV Optik Rathenow - VSG Altglienicke 1 : 1
VfB Auerbach 1906 - Hertha BSC Berlin II 1 : 5
BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 1 : 1
04. Aug FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 2
ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Lichtenberg 47 2 : 0
FC Energie Cottbus - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 5 : 3
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - Bichofswerdaer FV 08 8 : 0
30. Jul Hertha BSC Berlin II - FC Energie Cottbus 5 : 2
VSG Altglienicke - VfB Auerbach 1906 4 : 1
31. Jul FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Berliner Ak 07 0 : 2
BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 : 0
Bichofswerdaer FV 08 - BFC Dynamo 0 : 1
VfB Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz 2 : 2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 2
10. Sep SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Optik Rathenow 0 : 1
11. Sep SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2 : 2
26. Jul 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha BSC Berlin II 2 : 1
27. Jul FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 : 0
FSV Optik Rathenow - VfB Germania Halberstadt 1 : 3
VfB Auerbach 1906 - SV Lichtenberg 47 0 : 1
FC Energie Cottbus - VSG Altglienicke 3 : 1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 : 0
28. Jul BFC Dynamo - SV Babelsberg 03 3 : 1
Berliner Ak 07 - Bichofswerdaer FV 08 4 : 2
ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 1
Gesamttabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   Chemnitzer FC 34 77 25 2 7 82 : 36 46
2 Berliner AK 07 34 70 21 7 6 64 : 36 28
3 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 34 64 19 7 8 59 : 38 21
4 Hertha BSC Berlin II 34 57 16 9 9 60 : 43 17
5 FC Rot Weiss Erfurt 34 54 15 9 10 57 : 42 15
6 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 34 50 14 8 12 51 : 41 10
7 SV Babelsberg 03 34 46 13 7 14 53 : 44 9
8 VfB Germania Halberstadt 34 46 12 10 12 46 : 38 8
9 VfB Auerbach 34 46 13 7 14 47 : 53 -6
10 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin* 34 45 15 9 10 51 : 38 13
11 ZFC Meuselwitz 34 44 13 5 16 52 : 55 -3
12 BFC Dynamo 34 42 12 6 16 38 : 61 -23
13 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 34 40 10 10 14 43 : 60 -17
14 VSG Altglienicke 34 38 9 11 14 54 : 60 -6
15 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 34 37 10 7 17 40 : 64 -24
16 Bischofswerdaer FV 34 34 10 4 20 29 : 58 -29
17 FSV Optik Rathenow 34 28 8 4 22 36 : 65 -29
18 FSV Budissa Bautzen 34 26 6 8 20 21 : 51 -30
    *Verbandsstrafe 9 Punkte Abzug

Read more: Tabelle - Regionalliga Nordost

17. Mai. FC Rot Weiss Erfurt - BFC Dynamo 2 : 0
18. Mai. FSV Optik Rathenow - Hertha BSC Berlin II 2 : 2
VSG Altglienicke - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2 : 4
VfB Auerbach - SV Babelsberg 03 1 : 0
FSV Budissa Bautzen - ZFC Meuselwitz 1 : 2
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1 : 2
VfB Germania Halberstadt - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4 : 0
Chemnitzer FC - Bischofswerdaer FV 7 : 0
Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 : 0

Letzte Aktualisierungen