We have 490 guests and no members online

Regionalliga Nordost

Gesamttabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   Chemnitzer FC 34 77 25 2 7 82 : 36 46
2 Berliner AK 07 34 70 21 7 6 64 : 36 28
3 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 34 64 19 7 8 59 : 38 21
4 Hertha BSC Berlin II 34 57 16 9 9 60 : 43 17
5 FC Rot Weiss Erfurt 34 54 15 9 10 57 : 42 15
6 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 34 50 14 8 12 51 : 41 10
7 SV Babelsberg 03 34 46 13 7 14 53 : 44 9
8 VfB Germania Halberstadt 34 46 12 10 12 46 : 38 8
9 VfB Auerbach 34 46 13 7 14 47 : 53 -6
10 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin* 34 45 15 9 10 51 : 38 13
11 ZFC Meuselwitz 34 44 13 5 16 52 : 55 -3
12 BFC Dynamo 34 42 12 6 16 38 : 61 -23
13 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 34 40 10 10 14 43 : 60 -17
14 VSG Altglienicke 34 38 9 11 14 54 : 60 -6
15 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 34 37 10 7 17 40 : 64 -24
16 Bischofswerdaer FV 34 34 10 4 20 29 : 58 -29
17 FSV Optik Rathenow 34 28 8 4 22 36 : 65 -29
18 FSV Budissa Bautzen 34 26 6 8 20 21 : 51 -30
    *Verbandsstrafe 9 Punkte Abzug

Read more: Tabelle - Regionalliga Nordost

17. Mai. FC Rot Weiss Erfurt - BFC Dynamo 2 : 0
18. Mai. FSV Optik Rathenow - Hertha BSC Berlin II 2 : 2
VSG Altglienicke - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2 : 4
VfB Auerbach - SV Babelsberg 03 1 : 0
FSV Budissa Bautzen - ZFC Meuselwitz 1 : 2
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1 : 2
VfB Germania Halberstadt - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4 : 0
Chemnitzer FC - Bischofswerdaer FV 7 : 0
Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 : 0
10. Mai. Hertha BSC Berlin II - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 2
12. Mai. SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Rot Weiss Erfurt 3 : 1
BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke 0 : 4
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FSV Optik Rathenow 3 : 1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Chemnitzer FC 4 : 2
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Auerbach 1 : 1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Budissa Bautzen 5 : 1
ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07 3 : 0
Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Germania Halberstadt 1 : 1
03. Mai 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0 : 1
FSV Optik Rathenow - VSG Altglienicke 2 : 1
04. Mai VfB Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer FV 4 : 0
VfB Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 : 1
Chemnitzer FC - ZFC Meuselwitz 1 : 1
05. Mai Berliner AK 07 - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4 : 1
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0 : 4
FSV Budissa Bautzen - Hertha BSC Berlin II 1 : 1
08. Mai BFC Dynamo - SV Babelsberg 03 2 : 0
26. Apr FSV Union Fürstenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1 : 3
VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 2 : 1
27. Apr FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Chemnitzer FC 3 : 2
ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Germania Halberstadt 2 : 1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach 4 : 0
28. Apr FSV Optik Rathenow - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 1
Hertha BSC Berlin II - Berliner AK 07 2 : 2
Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Rot Weiss Erfurt 0 : 1
18. Apr BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV 1 : 4
VfB Germania Halberstadt - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2 : 0
Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC Berlin II 1 : 0
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke 1 : 3
VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz 2 : 1
20. Apr FC Rot Weiss Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 : 2
FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Optik Rathenow 0 : 4
Berliner AK 07 - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 4 : 1
22. Apr SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2 : 4
12. Apr FSV Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07 0 : 1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - Chemnitzer FC 1 : 2
13. Apr Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Babelsberg 03 0 : 1
VSG Altglienicke - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0 : 0
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 0
Hertha BSC Berlin II - VfB Germania Halberstadt 3 : 1
14. Apr FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo 1 : 2
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - VfB Auerbach 0 : 2
ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Rot Weiss Erfurt 1 : 2
05. Apr BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz 1 : 1
FSV Budissa Bautzen - VSG Altglienicke 0 : 0
SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 : 1
06. Apr VfB Auerbach - Hertha BSC Berlin II 2 : 0
Chemnitzer FC - FSV Optik Rathenow 3 : 0
07. Apr Berliner AK 07 - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 3
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV 0 : 2
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4 : 0
VfB Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 5 : 0
29. Mrz FSV Optik Rathenow - VfB Germania Halberstadt 0 : 1
Hertha BSC Berlin II - FC Rot Weiss Erfurt 2 : 1
30. Mrz VSG Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer FV 1 : 2
FSV Budissa Bautzen - Berliner AK 07 0 : 1
31. Mrz ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03 3 : 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2 : 2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach 3 : 0
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC 4 : 2
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - BFC Dynamo 0 : 1
22. Mrz VfB Auerbach - FSV Optik Rathenow 2 : 3
SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4 : 0
BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC Berlin II 0 : 4
23. Mrz Chemnitzer FC - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 0
Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 : 1
24. Mrz Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke 2 : 1
VfB Germania Halberstadt - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 0
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz 0 : 2
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1 : 0
16. Mrz VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 : 1
FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Rot Weiss Erfurt 2 : 1
17. Mrz FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0 : 0
ZFC Meuselwitz - Bischofswerdaer FV 2 : 0
Berliner AK 07 - Chemnitzer FC 2 : 0
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 3 : 1
Hertha BSC Berlin II - SV Babelsberg 03 3 : 1
FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB Germania Halberstadt 0 : 1
23. Apr FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo 2 : 1
08. Mrz FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz 2 : 1
SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0 : 0
09. Mrz VfB Auerbach - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 1
Chemnitzer FC - VSG Altglienicke 4 : 4
BFC Dynamo - FSV Optik Rathenow 1 : 0
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 2
10. Mrz VfB Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 0 : 0
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC Berlin II 1 : 0
22. Apr Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0 : 1
01. Mrz FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Babelsberg 03 0 : 3
FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Rot Weiss Erfurt 0 : 0
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4 : 0
02. Mrz Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach 2 : 0
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - BFC Dynamo 3 : 1
VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz 0 : 0
03. Mrz FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 : 2
Hertha BSC Berlin II - Bischofswerdaer FV 2 : 1
Chemnitzer FC - VfB Germania Halberstadt 2 : 0
22. Feb SV Babelsberg 03 - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 0
23. Feb BFC Dynamo - FSV Budissa Bautzen 3 : 1
24. Feb FC Rot Weiss Erfurt - Berliner AK 07 2 : 2
VfB Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke 1 : 1
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Optik Rathenow 1 : 0
ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1 : 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC Berlin II 1 : 0
Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2 : 3
03. Apr VfB Auerbach - Chemnitzer FC 0 : 2

Letzte Aktualisierungen