We have 254 guests and no members online

FC 26 Erkenschwick Fussball

  Spieltag     Saison
            X         Sp. Tore   X  
    Dennis Noellecke TW   0   0   0   0     9 0 0 0 0
    Nico Wieke     0   0   0   0     10 3 0 0 0
    Joel Göttken     4   0   0   0     10 10 0 0 0
    Kadir Durgut     0   0   0   0     7 0 0 0 0
    Niclas Klemm     0   0   0   0     9 0 0 0 0
    Johannes Hülsken     0   0   0   0     8 1 0 0 0
    Philipp Owczarzak     0   0   0   0     8 0 0 0 0
    Erwin Luvuvamu Kapela     0   0   0   0     10 1 0 0 0
    Ömer-Can Acar     0   0   0   0     10 3 0 0 0
    Matthias Bernemann     0   0   0   0     10 0 0 0 0
    Botrous Talia     0   0   0   0     10 6 0 0 0
    0   1   0   0     10 0 14 0 0
    Mehmet Öztürk     2   0   0   0     10 7 0 0 0
    Justin Kornau     0   0   0   0     5 0 0 0 0
    Ismail korkmaz     0   0   0   0     3 0 0 0 0

Read more: FC 26 Erkenschwick - RE - Kreisliga B3 - 2019/20

  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 21 7 0 2 30 : 22 8
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 9 3 0 1 10 : 11 -1
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 12 4 0 1 20 : 11 9
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spieltag 11. August 2019 FC Leusberg II 3 : 2 H
2. Spieltag 18. August 2019 SF Stuckenbusch II 6 : 2 A
3. Spieltag 25. August 2019 SV Herta Recklinghausen II 1 : 5 H
4. Spieltag 1. September 2019 SG Hillen 6 : 2 A
5. Spieltag 23. Oktober 2019 DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III   : H
6. Spieltag 15. September 2019 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark 1 : 0 A
7. Spieltag 22. September 2019 SV Hochlar 28 II 3 : 2 H
8. Spieltag 29. September 2019 DTSG Herten 1 : 4 A
9. Spieltag 6. Oktober 2019 SC Herten 3 : 2 H
10. Spieltag 13. Oktober 2019 SW Röllinghausen II 1 : 5 A
11. Spieltag 20. Oktober 2019 SSC Recklinghausen 6 : 2 A
12. Spieltag 27. Oktober 2019 Genclikspor Recklinghausen II   : H
13. Spieltag 3. November 2019 Spvgg Recklinghausen 95/08   : A
14. Spieltag 10. November 2019 BW Westfalia Langenbochum II   : H
15. Spieltag 17. November 2019 SV Vestia Disteln III   : A
16. Spieltag 1. Dezember 2019 FC Leusberg II   : A
17. Spieltag 8. Dezember 2019 SF Stuckenbusch II   : H
18. Spieltag 16. Februar 2020 SV Herta Recklinghausen II   : A
19. Spieltag 1. März 2020 SG Hillen   : H
20. Spieltag 8. März 2020 DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III   : A
21. Spieltag 15. März 2020 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark   : H
22. Spieltag 22. März 2020 SV Hochlar 28 II   : A
23. Spieltag 29. März 2020 DTSG Herten   : H
24. Spieltag 5. April 2020 SC Herten   : A
25. Spieltag 19. April 2020 SW Röllinghausen II   : H
26. Spieltag 26. April 2020 SSC Recklinghausen   : H
27. Spieltag 3. Mai 2020 Genclikspor Recklinghausen II   : A
28. Spieltag 10. Mai 2020 Spvgg Recklinghausen 95/08   : H
29. Spieltag 17. Mai 2020 BW Westfalia Langenbochum II   : A
30. Spieltag 24. Mai 2020 SV Vestia Disteln III   : H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 6 2 0 6 20 : 26 -6
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
3 6 2 0 1 12 : 10 2
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 0 0 0 5 8 : 16 -8
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spieltag 25. August 2019 SG Hillen II 3 : 6 H
2. Spieltag 1. September 2019 FC 96 Recklinghausen II 2 : 4 A
3. Spieltag 8. September 2019 SuS Bertlich II 4 : 2 H
4. Spieltag 15. September 2019 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark II 2 : 5 A
5. Spieltag 22. September 2019 BW Westf. Langenbochum III o.W.   : H
6. Spieltag 29. September 2019 DTSG Herten II 1 : 2 A
7. Spieltag 6. Oktober 2019 SV Bossendorf III 5 : 2 H
8. Spieltag 13. Oktober 2019 SC Herten II 1 : 2 A
9. Spieltag 20. Oktober 2019 SSC Recklinghausen II 2 : 3 A
10. Spieltag 27. Oktober 2019 DJK Germania Lenkerbeck   : H
11. Spieltag 3. November 2019 SW Meckinghoven II   : A
12. Spieltag 10. November 2019 FC Leusberg III   : H
13. Spieltag 17. November 2019 SV Titania Erkenschwick III   : A
14. Spieltag 1. Dezember 2019 SG Hillen II   : A
15. Spieltag 1. März 2020 FC 96 Recklinghausen II   : H
16. Spieltag 8. März 2020 SuS Bertlich II   : A
17. Spieltag 15. März 2020 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark II   : H
18. Spieltag 22. März 2020 BW Westf. Langenbochum III o.W.   : A
19. Spieltag 29. März 2020 DTSG Herten II   : H
20. Spieltag 5. April 2020 SV Bossendorf III   : A
21. Spieltag 19. April 2020 SC Herten II   : H
22. Spieltag 26. April 2020 SSC Recklinghausen II   : H
23. Spieltag 3. Mai 2020 DJK Germania Lenkerbeck   : A
24. Spieltag 10. Mai 2020 SW Meckinghoven II   : H
25. Spieltag 17. Mai 2020 FC Leusberg III   : A
26. Spieltag 24. Mai 2020 SV Titania Erkenschwick III   : H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 0 0 0 4 2 : 45 -43
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 0 0 0 1 2 : 12 -10
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
3 0 0 0 3 0 : 33 -33
Datum Gegner
1. Spiel 12. Oktober 2019 SW Röllinghausen II 0 : 5 A
2. Spiel 21. September 2019 Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick 2 : 12 H
3. Spiel 28. September 2019 Westfalia Vinnum 0 : 15 A
4. Spiel 5. Oktober 2019 SW Meckinghoven 0 : 13 H
5. Spiel 2. November 2019 SV Titania Erkenschwick II   : H
6. Spiel 9. November 2019 FC/JS Hillerheide II   : A
7. Spiel 16. November 2019 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark II   : A
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 11 3 2 0 24 : 8 16
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
3 5 1 2 0 12 : 7 5
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 6 2 0 0 12 : 1 11
Datum Gegner
1. Spiel Wertung VfB Waltrop IV 0 : 0 H
2. Spiel 14. September 2019 Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick 4 : 1 A
3. Spiel 21. September 2019 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III 8 : 3 H
4. Spiel 28. September 2019 SW Meckinghoven 8 : 0 A
5. Spiel 5. Oktober 2019 SW Meckinghoven II 4 : 4 H
6. Spiel 2. November 2019 SV Horneburg   : H
7. Spiel 9. November 2019 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II   : A
8. Spiel 16. November 2019 SV Titania Erkenschwick   : A
9. Spiel 30. November 2019 Kültürspor Datteln   : H
X Sp. Tore X
19 Dominic Colloff TW 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Michael Völkl 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Matthias Bernemann 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Niklas Sebastian Firek 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alexander Beckmann 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nico Wieke 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mehmet Öztürk 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
48 Ömer-Can Acar 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
79 Botrous Talia 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Johannes Hülsken 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Joel Göttken 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
19 Jan Nico Stegemann TW 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
48 68 Erwin Luvuvamu Kapela 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
68 Marcel Brokowski 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
79 Yunus Topal 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
10 19 6 1 3 49 : 25 24
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 9 3 0 2 35 : 16 19
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 10 3 1 1 14 : 9 5
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 2. März 2019 FC(JS Hillerheide III 10 : 0 H
2. Spieltag 9. März 2019 Teutonia SuS Waltrop III 17 : 1 H
3. Spieltag 16. März 2019 SSC Recklinghausen II 6 : 3 A
4. Spieltag 23. März 2019 SF Stuckenbusch II 2 : 3 A
5. Spieltag 30. März 2019 TuS Sinsen II 1 : 1 A
6. Spieltag 6. April 2019 SC Marl-Hamm 1 : 6 H
7. Spieltag 4. Mai 2019 SG Hillen II 3 : 2 A
8. Spieltag 20. Mai 2019 VfB Waltrop IV 2 : 5 H
9. Spieltag 18. Mai 2019 VfB Waltrop III 3 : 6 A
10. Spieltag 25. Mai 2019 TuS Henrichenburg 5 : 4 H
11. Spieltag 1. Juni 2019 DJK Sportfeunde Datteln III 2 : 0 A
Spieltag Saison
X Sp. Tore X
Dennis Noellecke TW 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0
Nico Wieke 0 0 0 0 30 9 0 0 0
Joel Göttken 0 0 0 0 26 11 0 0 0
Philipp Owczarzak 0 0 0 0 25 3 0 0 0
Johannes Hülsken 0 0 0 0 27 10 0 0 0
Niclas Klemm 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0
Botrous Talia 0 0 0 0 23 9 0 0 0
Michael Völkl 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0
Ömer-Can Acar 0 0 0 0 22 4 0 0 0
Marcel Brokowski 0 0 0 0 24 1 0 0 0
Niklas Sebastian Firek 0 0 0 0 6 1 0 0 0
0 2 0 0 30 7 32 1 1
Matthias Bernemann 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0
Jan Nico Stegemann 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
Yunus Topal 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0

Read more: FC 26 Erkenschwick - Kreisliga B4 RE 2018/19

Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
30 53 17 2 11 77 : 63 14
 
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
15 24 8 0 7 42 : 30 12
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
15 29 9 2 4 35 : 33 2
 
Gegner
Westfalia Vinnum II 1. Spieltag 4 : 2 A 16. Spieltag 0 : 1 H
VfB Waltrop 2. Spieltag 6 : 3 H 17. Spieltag 0 : 3 A
FC/JS Hillerheide II 3. Spieltag 1 : 3 H 18. Spieltag 3 : 2 A
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese 4. Spieltag 3 : 0 A 19. Spieltag 2 : 0 H
SV Titania Erkenschwick 5. Spieltag 4 : 2 H 20. Spieltag 2 : 2 A
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 6. Spieltag 0 : 6 A 21. Spieltag 0 : 4 H
SV Westerholt II 7. Spieltag 7 : 0 H 22. Spieltag 4 : 1 A
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 8. Spieltag 3 : 1 A 23. Spieltag 6 : 3 H
TuS Henrichenburg II 9. Spieltag 2 : 3 H 24. Spieltag 3 : 2 A
DJK GW Erkenschwick II 10. Spieltag 4 : 3 A 25. Spieltag 1 : 2 H
SV Bossendorf 11. Spieltag 0 : 3 H 26. Spieltag 4 : 1 A
SG Suderwich II 12. Spieltag 3 : 1 A 27. Spieltag 2 : 0 H
SV Horneburg 1948 13. Spieltag 4 : 2 H 28. Spieltag 1 : 1 A
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick 14. Spieltag 1 : 5 A 29. Spieltag 1 : 2 H
Kültürspor Datteln 15. Spieltag 6 : 2 H 30. Spieltag 0 : 3 A
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
28 6 2 0 26 30 : 187 -157
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
14 6 2 0 12 18 : 90 -72
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
14 0 0 0 14 12 : 97 -85
 
Gegner
SuS Bertlich 1. Spieltag 0 : 8 A 16. Spieltag 0 : 10 H
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck zg. 2. Spieltag 0 : 0 17. Spieltag 0 : 0
SpVg. 95/08 Recklinghausen 3. Spieltag 0 : 5 H 18. Spieltag 1 : 5 A
SSC Recklinghausen 4. Spieltag 1 : 5 A 19. Spieltag 2 : 5 H
Genclikspor Recklinghausen II 5. Spieltag 1 : 4 H 20. Spieltag 1 : 5 A
SV Westerholt 6. Spieltag 0 : 10 A 21. Spieltag 1 : 10 H
SV Herta 1923 Recklinghausen II 7. Spieltag 1 : 13 H 22. Spieltag 0 : 2 A
1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark 8. Spieltag 3 : 6 A 23. Spieltag 4 : 2 H
SF Stuckenbusch II 9. Spieltag 4 : 1 H 24. Spieltag 1 : 5 A
DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III 10. Spieltag 1 : 5 A 25. Spieltag 1 : 4 H
BW Westfalia Langenbochum II 11. Spieltag 1 : 3 H 26. Spieltag 1 : 17 A
SV Vestia Disteln III 12. Spieltag 1 : 6 A 27. Spieltag 1 : 9 H
SV Hochlar 28 II 13. Spieltag 1 : 6 H 28. Spieltag 0 : 8 A
SW Röllinghausen II 14. Spieltag 1 : 10 A 29. Spieltag 0 : 8 H
SG Hillen 15. Spieltag 1 : 10 H 30. Spieltag 1 : 5 A
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
18 24 8 0 10 52 : 58 -6
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 15 5 0 4 29 : 27 2
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 9 3 0 6 23 : 31 -8
 
Gegner
SuS Concordia Flaesheim II 1. Spieltag 3 : 1 A 14. Spieltag 2 : 0 H
SV Bossendorf II 2. Spieltag 5 : 1 H 15. Spieltag 1 : 3 A
Eintracht Waltrop 3. Spieltag 6 : 5 A 16. Spieltag 8 : 0 H
SV Horneburg 1948 II o.W. 4. Spieltag 0 : 0 H 17. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick 70 II 5. Spieltag 3 : 4 A 18. Spieltag 3 : 2 H
Kültürspor Datteln II zg. 6. Spieltag 0 : 0 19. Spieltag 0 : 0
SV Borussia Ahsen II 7. Spieltag 2 : 5 A 20. Spieltag 1 : 4 H
DTSG Herten III zg. 8. Spieltag 0 : 0 21. Spieltag 0 : 0
SSC Recklinghausen III zg. 9. Spieltag 0 : 0 22. Spieltag 0 : 0
SV Titania Erkenschwick II 10. Spieltag 6 : 2 H 23. Spieltag 1 : 4 A
SW Meckinghoven III 11. Spieltag 5 : 1 A 24. Spieltag 2 : 6 H
SV Herta 1923 Recklinghausen III 12. Spieltag 2 : 3 H 25. Spieltag 0 : 2 A
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II 13. Spieltag 2 : 6 A 26. Spieltag 0 : 9 H

Kreis Recklinghausen

Letzte Aktualisierungen