We have 440 guests and no members online

3.Liga Saison

    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   VfL Osnabrück 38 76 22 10 6 56 : 31 25
2   Karlsruher SC 38 71 20 11 7 64 : 38 26
3   SV Wehen Wiesbaden 38 70 22 4 12 71 : 47 24
4 Hallescher FC 38 66 19 9 10 47 : 34 13
5 FC Kickers Würzburg 38 57 16 9 13 56 : 45 11
6 FC Hansa Rostock 38 55 14 13 11 47 : 46 1
7 FSV Zwickau 38 52 14 10 14 49 : 47 2
8 SC Preußen Münster 38 52 15 7 16 48 : 50 -2
9 1.FC Kaiserslautern 38 51 13 12 13 49 : 51 -2
10 SpVgg. Unterhaching 38 48 11 15 12 53 : 46 7
11 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 38 48 14 6 18 47 : 62 -15
12 TSV 1860 München 38 47 12 11 15 48 : 52 -4
13 SV Meppen 38 47 13 8 17 48 : 53 -5
14 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 38 46 11 13 14 48 : 57 -9
15 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 38 45 9 18 11 38 : 39 -1
16 Eintracht Braunschweig 38 45 10 15 13 48 : 54 -6
17 FC Energie Cottbus 38 45 12 9 17 51 : 58 -7
18 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 38 40 9 13 16 31 : 46 -15
19 SC Fortuna Köln 38 39 9 12 17 38 : 64 -26
20 VfR Aalen 38 31 6 13 19 45 : 62 -17

Read more: Tabelle - 3.Liga

18. Mai 13:30 SC Fortuna Köln - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 : 2
Karlsruher SC - Hallescher FC 2 : 3
FSV Zwickau - SC Preußen Münster 2 : 0
1.FC Kaiserslautern - SV Meppen 4 : 2
VfL Osnabrück - SpVgg. Unterhaching 1 : 4
VfR Aalen - FC Hansa Rostock 1 : 1
Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TSV 1860 München 4 : 0
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Kickers Würzburg 1 : 2
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 : 3
11. Mai 13:30 SV Meppen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 1
Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig 1 : 0
FC Hansa Rostock - Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 1 : 1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Osnabrück 1 : 0
FC Kickers Würzburg - 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 : 0
TSV 1860 München - SC Fortuna Köln 3 : 2
SC Preußen Münster - Karlsruher SC 1 : 4
SpVgg. Unterhaching - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 3 : 0
FC Energie Cottbus - VfR Aalen 2 : 1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FSV Zwickau 5 : 2
03. Mai 19:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC Hansa Rostock 1 : 2
04. Mai 14:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg. Unterhaching 4 : 0
Karlsruher SC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 : 1
Hallescher FC - SC Preußen Münster 1 : 2
FSV Zwickau - TSV 1860 München 5 : 2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Kickers Würzburg 3 : 4
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 : 1
05. Mai 13:00 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 - FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 2
14:00 VfR Aalen - Eintracht Braunschweig 1 : 3
06. Mai 19:00 SC Fortuna Köln - SV Meppen 1 : 1
26. Apr 19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hallescher FC 1 : 1
27. Apr 13:15 TSV 1860 München - Karlsruher SC 0 : 2
14:00 FC Hansa Rostock - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 0
FC Kickers Würzburg - SC Fortuna Köln 2 : 0
SV Meppen - FSV Zwickau 2 : 0
VfR Aalen - Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 2 : 4
FC Energie Cottbus - VfL Osnabrück 1 : 2
28. Apr 13:00 SpVgg. Unterhaching - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 1
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SC Preußen Münster 3 : 3
29. Apr 19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 : 0
20. Apr 14:00 SC Fortuna Köln - SpVgg. Unterhaching 1 : 1
SC Preußen Münster - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 : 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 : 1
FSV Zwickau - FC Kickers Würzburg 2 : 0
VfL Osnabrück - VfR Aalen 2 : 0
Hallescher FC - TSV 1860 München 3 : 0
Karlsruher SC - SV Meppen 3 : 1
21. Apr 13:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern - FC Hansa Rostock 0 : 2
14:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 3
22. Apr 19:00 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 - Eintracht Braunschweig 0 : 3
12. Apr 19:00 SV Meppen - Hallescher FC 0 : 2
13. Apr 14:00 FC Energie Cottbus - 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1 : 1
TSV 1860 München - SC Preußen Münster 0 : 1
Eintracht Braunschweig - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 : 1
VfR Aalen - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1 : 2
FC Hansa Rostock - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 : 2
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Fortuna Köln 3 : 0
14. Apr 13:00 SpVgg. Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau 0 : 1
14:00 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 - VfL Osnabrück 1 : 3
15. Apr 19:00 FC Kickers Würzburg - Karlsruher SC 0 : 0
05. Apr 19:00 SC Preußen Münster - SV Meppen 1 : 1
06. Apr 14:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern - VfR Aalen 0 : 1
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte - Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 1 : 3
Hallescher FC - FC Kickers Würzburg 1 : 0
Karlsruher SC - SpVgg. Unterhaching 4 : 0
FSV Zwickau - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 : 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Energie Cottbus 2 : 1
07. Apr 13:00 SC Fortuna Köln - FC Hansa Rostock 1 : 1
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Eintracht Braunschweig 1 : 0
08. Apr 19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - TSV 1860 München 1 : 0
29. Mrz 19:00 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 - 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 : 4
30. Mrz 14:00 SpVgg. Unterhaching - Hallescher FC 0 : 0
SV Meppen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 : 1
Eintracht Braunschweig - TSV 1860 München 1 : 1
FC Energie Cottbus - SC Fortuna Köln 4 : 3
FC Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau 3 : 1
FC Kickers Würzburg - SC Preußen Münster 3 : 2
31. Mrz 13:00 VfR Aalen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 : 1
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Karlsruher SC 2 : 0
01. Apr 19:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1 : 0
22. Mrz 19:00 SC Fortuna Köln - VfR Aalen 1 : 1
23. Mrz 14:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Hansa Rostock 1 : 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 0 : 0
SC Preußen Münster - SpVgg. Unterhaching 3 : 0
TSV 1860 München - SV Meppen 1 : 0
Hallescher FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 : 4
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Kickers Würzburg 2 : 1
24. Mrz 13:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern - VfL Osnabrück 1 : 3
14:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte - Eintracht Braunschweig 0 : 1
25. Mrz 19:00 FSV Zwickau - FC Energie Cottbus 2 : 1
15. Mrz 19:00 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 - SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 1
16. Mrz 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Preußen Münster 2 : 0
SpVgg. Unterhaching - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 : 0
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte - 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0 : 2
VfL Osnabrück - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 : 1
VfR Aalen - FSV Zwickau 1 : 1
FC Kickers Würzburg - TSV 1860 München 2 : 1
17. Mrz 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus - Karlsruher SC 0 : 2
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Meppen 3 : 0
18. Mrz 19:00 FC Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC 1 : 1
12. Mrz 19:00 FSV Zwickau - Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 2 : 0
SC Fortuna Köln - VfL Osnabrück 0 : 0
TSV 1860 München - SpVgg. Unterhaching 1 : 0
SV Meppen - FC Kickers Würzburg 1 : 1
SC Preußen Münster - FC Hansa Rostock 0 : 1
13. Mrz 19:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig 0 : 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1 : 1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 : 3
Karlsruher SC - VfR Aalen 0 : 3
Hallescher FC - FC Energie Cottbus 2 : 3
08. Mrz 19:00 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 - Karlsruher SC 1 : 3
09. Mrz 14:00 FC Energie Cottbus - SC Preußen Münster 3 : 0
FC Hansa Rostock - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 : 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - TSV 1860 München 0 : 1
SpVgg. Unterhaching - SV Meppen 0 : 1
Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Kickers Würzburg 2 : 2
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 2
VfL Osnabrück - FSV Zwickau 3 : 0
10. Mrz 13:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4 : 1
14:00 VfR Aalen - Hallescher FC 0 : 1
01. Mrz 19:00 Hallescher FC - Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 4 : 0
02. Mrz 14:00 SC Preußen Münster - VfR Aalen 4 : 0
Karlsruher SC - VfL Osnabrück 2 : 1
SV Meppen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 : 1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 0
FSV Zwickau - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 2
SC Fortuna Köln - 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 : 2
03. Mrz 13:00 TSV 1860 München - FC Hansa Rostock 1 : 2
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Braunschweig 0 : 0
04. Mrz 19:00 FC Kickers Würzburg - SpVgg. Unterhaching 0 : 1

Letzte Aktualisierungen