We have 274 guests and no members online

2.Bundesligasaison

    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   Hamburger SV 9 20 6 2 1 21 : 7 14
2   VfB Stuttgart 9 20 6 2 1 15 : 9 6
3   DSC Arminia Bielefeld 9 18 5 3 1 20 : 11 9
4 FC Erzgebirge Aue 9 15 4 3 2 14 : 13 1
5 FC St.Pauli 9 13 3 4 2 14 : 12 2
6 1.FC Nürnberg 9 13 3 4 2 15 : 14 1
7 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 9 12 3 3 3 15 : 13 2
8 SV Sandhausen 9 12 3 3 3 10 : 10 0
9 Karlsruher SC 9 12 3 3 3 13 : 14 -1
10 SSV Jahn Regensburg 9 11 3 2 4 17 : 14 3
11 Hannover 96 9 11 3 2 4 10 : 14 -4
12 SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 9 11 3 2 4 9 : 14 -5
13 VfL Osnabrück 9 10 3 1 5 10 : 9 1
14 SG Dynamo Dresden 9 9 2 3 4 11 : 18 -7
15 VfL Bochum 1848 9 8 1 5 3 16 : 19 -3
16   Holstein Kiel 9 8 2 2 5 10 : 14 -4
17   SV Darmstadt 98 9 8 1 5 3 9 : 13 -4
18   SV Wehen Wiesbaden 9 7 2 1 6 13 : 24 -11

Read more: Tabelle - 2.Bundesliga

04. Okt 18:30 VfB Stuttgart - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 : 2
SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC 1 : 1
05. Okt 13:00 Hamburger SV - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 2 : 0
SG Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 0 : 2
SV Sandhausen - FC Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 2
06. Okt 13:30 1.FC Nürnberg - FC St.Pauli 1 : 1
1.FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfL Bochum 1848 2 : 3
Holstein Kiel - SSV Jahn Regensburg 1 : 2
07. Okt 20:30 VfL Osnabrück - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 0 : 1
27. Sep 18:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - VfB Stuttgart 0 : 1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Osnabrück 2 : 0
28. Sep 13:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV 2 : 2
VfL Bochum 1848 - SV Darmstadt 98 2 : 2
Karlsruher SC - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1 : 1
29. Sep 13:30 FC St.Pauli - SV Sandhausen 2 : 0
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - Holstein Kiel 0 : 3
FC Erzgebirge Aue - SG Dynamo Dresden 4 : 1
30. Sep 20:30 Hannover 96 - 1.FC Nürnberg 0 : 4
20. Sep 18:30 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Darmstadt 98 1 : 0
Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96 1 : 2
21. Sep 13:00 VfB Stuttgart - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 2 : 0
1.FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC 1 : 1
SV Sandhausen - VfL Bochum 1848 1 : 1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 2 : 5
22. Sep 13:30 Hamburger SV - FC Erzgebirge Aue 4 : 0
SG Dynamo Dresden - SSV Jahn Regensburg 2 : 1
VfL Osnabrück - FC St.Pauli 1 : 1
13. Sep 18:30 SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 : 1
Karlsruher SC - SV Sandhausen 1 : 0
14. Sep 13:00 Hannover 96 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 0 : 2
1.FC Heidenheim 1846 - Holstein Kiel 3 : 0
SSV Jahn Regensburg - VfB Stuttgart 2 : 3
15. Sep 13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1.FC Nürnberg 3 : 3
VfL Bochum 1848 - SG Dynamo Dresden 2 : 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Osnabrück 1 : 0
16. Sep 20:30 FC St.Pauli - Hamburger SV 2 : 0
30. Aug 18:30 1.FC Nürnberg - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 2 : 2
SV Sandhausen - SV Darmstadt 98 1 : 0
31. Aug 13:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 2 : 2
SG Dynamo Dresden - FC St.Pauli 3 : 3
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SSV Jahn Regensburg 0 : 5
01. Sep 13:30 Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 3 : 0
Holstein Kiel - FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 1
VfL Osnabrück - Karlsruher SC 3 : 0
02. Sep 20:30 VfB Stuttgart - VfL Bochum 1848 2 : 1
23. Aug 18:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - SG Dynamo Dresden 0 : 0
FC Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Stuttgart 0 : 0
24. Aug 13:00 Hannover 96 - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 1 : 1
SSV Jahn Regensburg - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1 : 3
VfL Bochum 1848 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 : 3
25. Aug 13:30 1.FC Nürnberg - VfL Osnabrück 1 : 0
1.FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Sandhausen 0 : 2
Karlsruher SC - Hamburger SV 2 : 4
26. Aug 20:30 FC St.Pauli - Holstein Kiel 2 : 1
16. Aug 18:30 Hamburger SV - VfL Bochum 1848 1 : 0
SV Sandhausen - 1.FC Nürnberg 3 : 2
17. Aug 13:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC St.Pauli 2 : 1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hannover 96 0 : 3
18. Aug 13:30 Holstein Kiel - Karlsruher SC 2 : 1
SG Dynamo Dresden - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 2 : 1
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - SSV Jahn Regensburg 1 : 0
19. Aug 20:30 VfL Osnabrück - SV Darmstadt 98 4 : 0
02. Aug 18:30 VfL Bochum 1848 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 3 : 3
SV Sandhausen - VfL Osnabrück 0 : 1
20:30 FC St.Pauli - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 1 : 3
03. Aug 13:00 Karlsruher SC - SG Dynamo Dresden 4 : 1
15:30 Hannover 96 - SSV Jahn Regensburg 1 : 1
04. Aug 13:30 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfB Stuttgart 2 : 2
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel 2 : 0
FC Erzgebirge Aue - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 : 2
05. Aug 20:30 1.FC Nürnberg - Hamburger SV 0 : 4
26. Jul 20:30 VfB Stuttgart - Hannover 96 2 : 1
27. Jul 13:30 SG Dynamo Dresden - 1.FC Nürnberg 0 : 1
15:30 Holstein Kiel - SV Sandhausen 1 : 1
VfL Osnabrück - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1 : 3
28. Jul 13:30 Hamburger SV - SV Darmstadt 98 1 : 1
15:30 SSV Jahn Regensburg - VfL Bochum 1848 3 : 1
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 2
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Karlsruher SC 1 : 2
29. Jul 20:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FC St.Pauli 1 : 1
    Gesamttabelle   19. Mai. 2019        
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   1.FC Köln 34 63 19 6 9 83 : 47 36
2   SC Paderborn 07 34 57 16 9 9 76 : 50 26
3   1.FC Union Berlin 34 57 14 15 5 54 : 34 20
4 Hamburger SV 34 56 16 8 10 45 : 42 3
5 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 34 55 15 10 9 54 : 44 10
6 Holstein Kiel 34 49 13 10 11 60 : 50 10
7 DSC Arminia Bielefeld 34 49 13 10 11 52 : 49 3
8 SSV Jahn Regensburg 34 49 12 13 9 56 : 55 1
9 FC St.Pauli 34 49 14 7 13 47 : 54 -7
10 SV Darmstadt 98 34 46 13 7 14 45 : 53 -8
11 VfL Bochum 1848 34 44 11 11 12 49 : 50 -1
12 SG Dynamo Dresden 34 42 11 9 14 42 : 48 -6
13 SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 34 42 10 12 12 37 : 56 -19
14 FC Erzgebirge Aue 34 40 11 7 16 44 : 48 -4
15 SV Sandhausen 34 38 9 11 14 45 : 52 -7
16   FC Ingolstadt 04 34 35 9 8 17 43 : 56 -13
17   1.FC Magdeburg 34 31 6 13 15 36 : 54 -18
18   MSV Duisburg 34 28 6 10 18 39 : 65 -26

Read more: Tabelle -  2.Bundesliga

19. Mai 15:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel 1 : 0
Hamburger SV - MSV Duisburg 3 : 0
VfL Bochum 1848 - 1.FC Union Berlin 2 : 2
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - FC St.Pauli 2 : 1
SG Dynamo Dresden - SC Paderborn 07 3 : 1
1.FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04 4 : 2
SSV Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen 2 : 2
SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 0
1.FC Magdeburg - 1.FC Köln 1 : 1
12. Mai 15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hamburger SV 4 : 1
1.FC Köln - SSV Jahn Regensburg 3 : 5
FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Darmstadt 98 3 : 0
MSV Duisburg - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 3 : 4
FC Erzgebirge Aue - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 1 : 1
SV Sandhausen - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 0 : 3
Holstein Kiel - SG Dynamo Dresden 3 : 0
1.FC Union Berlin - 1.FC Magdeburg 3 : 0
FC St.Pauli - VfL Bochum 1848 0 : 0
03. Mai 18:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SC Paderborn 07 2 : 0
SG Dynamo Dresden - FC St.Pauli 2 : 1
04. Mai 13:00 Hamburger SV - FC Ingolstadt 04 0 : 3
1.FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Sandhausen 2 : 3
VfL Bochum 1848 - 1.FC Magdeburg 4 : 2
05. Mai 13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1.FC Union Berlin 2 : 1
Holstein Kiel - MSV Duisburg 0 : 2
SSV Jahn Regensburg - FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 3
06. Mai 20:30 SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - 1.FC Köln 0 : 4

Letzte Aktualisierungen