We have 386 guests and no members online

Herren-Fussball

Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
17 16 5 1 11 65 : 81 -16
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 7 2 1 5 30 : 40 -10
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 9 3 0 6 35 : 41 -6
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 9. September 2018 SW Meckinghoven 15 : 1 A
2. Spieltag 16. September 2018 FC Marl 1 : 6 H
3. Spieltag 22. September 2018 VfB Hüls 4 : 10 H
4. Spieltag 27. September 2018 SuS Polsum 6 : 2 A
5. Spieltag 16. Oktober 2018 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark 1 : 2 H
6. Spieltag 14. Oktober 2018 SG Suderwich 2 : 4 A
7. Spieltag 4. November 2018 JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten-Hardt II 3 : 9 H
8. Spieltag DJK Sportfreunde Datteln zg.   :
9. Spieltag 23. November 2018 DJK SV GW Erkenschwick 3 : 5 A
10. Spieltag   :
11. Spieltag TuS Henrichenburg zg.   :
12. Spieltag 9. Dezember 2018 Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick 3 : 7 A
13. Spieltag SV Borussia Ahsen II zg.   :
14. Spieltag 3. März 2019 SG Suderwich 5 : 2 H
15. Spieltag 10. März 2019 VfB Hüls 3 : 2 A
16. Spieltag 17. März 2019 SuS Polsum 8 : 1 H
17. Spieltag 24. März 2019 FC Marl 0 : 10 A
18. Spieltag 31. März 2019 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark 2 : 4 A
19. Spieltag 7. April 2019 DJK SV GW Erkenschwick 2 : 4 H
20. Spieltag   :
21. Spieltag 3. Mai 2019 JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten-Hardt II 1 : 6 A
22. Spieltag DJK Sportfreunde Datteln zg.   : H
23. Spieltag TuS Henrichenburg zg.   :
24. Spieltag 26. Mai 2019 Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick 6 : 6 H
25. Spieltag SV Borussia Ahsen II zg.   :
26. Spieltag 16. Juni 2019 SW Meckinghoven   : H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 18 6 0 3 49 : 29 20
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 6 2 0 2 18 : 15 3
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 12 4 0 1 31 : 14 17
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 25. März 2019 SW Meckinghoven 6 : 2 A
2. Spieltag 3. März 2019 FC Leusberg 3 : 4 A
3. Spieltag 19. Juni 2019 SV Titania Erkenschwick   : H
4. Spieltag 17. März 2019 Sickingmühler SV 2 : 0 A
5. Spieltag 22. März 2019 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 0 : 2 H
6. Spieltag   :
7. Spieltag 6. April 2019 SV Bossendorf 0 : 3 H
8. Spieltag 4. Mai 2019 FC Leusberg 8 : 4 H
9. Spieltag 14. Mai 2019 SV Titania Erkenschwick 12 : 4 A
10. Spieltag 18. Mai 2019 Sickingmühler SV 10 : 6 H
11. Spieltag 26. Mai 2019 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 8 : 4 A
12. Spieltag   :
13. Spieltag 15. Juni 2019 SV Bossendorf   : A
14. Spieltag 22. Juni 2019 SW Meckinghoven   : H
    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   Paris St.Germain 38 91 29 4 5 105 : 35 70
2   OSC Lille 38 75 22 9 7 68 : 33 35
3   Olympique Lyon 38 72 21 9 8 70 : 47 23
4 AS St.Ètienne 38 66 19 9 10 59 : 41 18
5 Olympique de Marseille 38 61 18 7 13 60 : 52 8
6 OGC Nizza 38 59 15 14 9 53 : 42 11
7 HSC Montpellier 38 56 15 11 12 30 : 35 -5
8 Stade Reims 38 55 13 16 9 39 : 42 -3
9 Olympique Nîmes 38 53 15 8 15 57 : 58 -1
10 Stade Rennes 38 52 13 13 12 55 : 52 3
11 Racing Straßburg 38 49 11 16 11 58 : 48 10
12 FC Nantes 38 48 13 9 16 48 : 48 0
13 AS Monaco 38 46 10 16 12 44 : 49 -5
14 Girondins Bordeaux 38 41 10 11 17 34 : 42 -8
15 Amien SC 38 38 9 11 18 31 : 52 -21
16 Toulouse FC 38 38 8 14 16 35 : 57 -22
17 Angers SCO 38 36 8 12 18 38 : 57 -19
18 FCO Dijon 38 34 9 7 22 31 : 60 -29
19 SM Caen 38 33 7 12 19 29 : 54 -25
20 EA Guingkamp 38 27 5 12 21 28 : 68 -40

Read more: Tabelle - Ligue1 - Frankreich

24. Mai Amien SC - EA Guingkamp 2 : 1
Angers SCO - AS St.Ètienne 1 : 1
SM Caen - Girondins Bordeaux 0 : 1
FCO Dijon - Toulouse FC 2 : 1
Olympique de Marseille - HSC Montpellier 1 : 0
FC Nantes - Racing Straßburg 0 : 1
OGC Nizza - AS Monaco 2 : 0
Olympique Nîmes - Olympique Lyon 2 : 3
Stade Reims - Paris St.Germain 3 : 1
Stade Rennes - OSC Lille 3 : 1
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
11 27 9 0 2 60 : 9 51
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 15 5 0 0 32 : 2 30
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 12 4 0 2 28 : 7 21
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 24. Februar 2019 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 4 : 1 A
2. Spieltag 2. März 2019 SV Hochlar 28 II 16 : 0 H
3. Spieltag 9. März 2019 FC/JS Hillerheide 5 : 0 A
4. Spieltag 16. März 2019 SV Vestia Disteln III 6 : 1 H
5. Spieltag 23. März 2019 TuS Sythen 1 : 2 A
6. Spieltag 30. März 2019 Kültürspor Datteln 2 : 3 A
7. Spieltag 6. April 2019 VfB Waltrop III 6 : 1 H
8. Spieltag 4. Mai 2019 SV Hochlar 28 II 11 : 0 A
9. Spieltag 11. Mai 2019 FC/JS Hillerheide 2 : 0 H
10. Spieltag 18. Mai 2019 SV Vestia Disteln III 5 : 1 A
11. Spieltag 25. Mai 2019 TuS Sythen 2 : 0 H
12. Spieltag 1. Juni 2019 Kültürspor Datteln   : H
13. Spieltag 15. Juni 2019 VfB Waltrop III   : A
14. Spieltag 22. Juni 2019 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II   : H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
12 9 2 3 7 21 : 34 -13
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 4 1 1 4 6 : 16 -10
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 5 1 2 3 15 : 18 -3
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 23. Februar 2019 TuS Velen III 3 : 4 A
2. Spieltag 2. März 2019 SV Schermbeck III 1 : 1 A
3. Spieltag 9. März 2019 JSG SV Dorsten-Hardt / TuS Gahlen III 2 : 2 A
4. Spieltag 16. März 2019 Viktoria Heiden II 0 : 2 H
5. Spieltag 23. März 2019 SuS Hervest-Dorsten 0 : 4 H
6. Spieltag 5. Mai 2019 TuS Velen II 3 : 7 A
7. Spieltag 6. April 2019 BW Westfalia Langenbochum III 3 : 8 H
8. Spieltag 13. April 2019 SV Westfalia Gemen III 2 : 0 H
9. Spieltag 4. Mai 2019 SV Adler Weseke II 1 : 1 H
10. Spieltag 11. Mai 2019 FC Marl II 1 : 3 A
11. Spieltag 18. Mai 2019 Eintracht Erle 0 : 1 H
12. Spieltag 25. Mai 2019 SC Reken III 5 : 1 A
13. Spieltag 1. Juni 2019 JSGLembeck / Rhade / Deuten II   : H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 16 5 1 3 47 : 25 22
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 9 3 0 2 35 : 16 19
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 7 2 1 1 12 : 9 3
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 2. März 2019 FC(JS Hillerheide III 10 : 0 H
2. Spieltag 9. März 2019 Teutonia SuS Waltrop III 17 : 1 H
3. Spieltag 16. März 2019 SSC Recklinghausen II 6 : 3 A
4. Spieltag 23. März 2019 SF Stuckenbusch II 2 : 3 A
5. Spieltag 30. März 2019 TuS Sinsen II 1 : 1 A
6. Spieltag 6. April 2019 SC Marl-Hamm 1 : 6 H
7. Spieltag 4. Mai 2019 SG Hillen II 3 : 2 A
8. Spieltag 20. Mai 2019 VfB Waltrop IV 2 : 5 H
9. Spieltag 18. Mai 2019 VfB Waltrop III 3 : 6 A
10. Spieltag 25. Mai 2019 TuS Henrichenburg 5 : 4 H
11. Spieltag 1. Juni 2019 DJK Sportfeunde Datteln III   : A
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 15 5 0 3 31 : 20 11
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 15 5 0 1 27 : 13 14
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 0 0 0 2 4 : 7 -3
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag   :
2. Spieltag 16. März 2019 SV Hochlar II 2 : 9 H
3. Spieltag 23. März 2019 TuS 05 Sinsen 4 : 5 A
4. Spieltag 30. März 2019 SSC Recklinghausen II 9 : 1 H
5. Spieltag 6. April 2019 SSC Recklinghausen 4 : 2 H
6. Spieltag 4. Mai 2019 Sickingmühler SV 7 : 0 H
7. Spieltag 11. Mai 2019 SuS Polsum 0 : 2 A
8. Spieltag 18. Mai 2019 TuS Haltern III 2 : 0 H
9. Spieltag 25. Mai 2019 BVH Dorsten 3 : 1 H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
7 6 2 0 5 38 : 52 -14
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 6 2 0 2 25 : 23 2
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
3 0 0 0 3 13 : 29 -16
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 13. April 2019 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II 5 : 6 H
2. Spieltag 24. Mai 2019 SF Stuckenbusch III 5 : 11 H
3. Spieltag 23. März 2019 FC 96 Recklinghausen 4 : 11 A
4. Spieltag 30. März 2019 SG Hillen II 8 : 1 H
5. Spieltag 6. April 2019   :
6. Spieltag 13. Mai 2019 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln IV 12 : 8 H
7. Spieltag 11. Mai 2019 SG Suderwich II 4 : 7 A
8. Spieltag 18. Mai 2019 SpVgg. Erkenschwick 0 : 8 H
9. Spieltag 1. Juni 2019 SV Titania Erkenschwick   : A
1. Spieltag 9. März 2019 BW Westfalia Langenbochum H
2. Spieltag 16. März 2019 SuS Polsum H
3. Spieltag 23. März 2019 SV Schermbeck F2/U8 A
4. Spieltag 30. März 2019 FC Marl II H
5. Spieltag 6. April 2019 SV Vestia Disteln II A
6. Spieltag 4. Mai 2019 TSV Marl-Hüls II H
7. Spieltag 11. Mai 2019 Sickingmühler SV A
8. Spieltag 18. Mai 2019 1.SC BW Wulfen H
9. Spieltag 25. Mai 2019 BW Westfalia Langenbochum II A
Samstag, 25. Mai 2019
Platz Mannschaft Gesamt Bundesliga Champions-League Europa-League DFB-Pokal
1 FCB München 121 88 16 0 17
2 Borussia Dortmund 99 81 10 0 8
3 RB Leipzig 95 63 0 21 11
4 Bayer Leverkusen 93 69 0 17 7
5 Eintracht Frankfurt 91 60 0 30 1
6 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 87 70 11 0 6
7 SV Werder Bremen 76 58 0 0 18
8 Borussia Mönchengladbach 66 55 0 0 11
9 VfL Wolfsburg 65 62 0 0 3
10 Fortuna Düsseldorf 60 49 0 0 11
11 FC Augsburg 58 51 0 0 7
12 Hertha BSC Berlin 55 49 0 0 6
13 FC Schalke 04 52 37 8 0 7
14 1.FSV Mainz 05 51 46 0 0 5
15 SC Freiburg 49 46 0 0 3
16 Hannover 96 37 31 0 0 6
17 VfB Stuttgart 32 32 0 0 0
18 1.FC Nürnberg 30 26 0 0 4

Fussball - Herren

Letzte Aktualisierungen