We have 176 guests and no members online

2.Handball-Bundesliga 2019/20

    Gesamtabelle            
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. T o r e Diff.
1   TuSEM Essen 11 18 : 4 8 2 1 339 : 283 56
2   HSC 2000 Coburg 11 16 : 6 8 0 3 319 : 279 40
3   ASV Hamm-Westfalen 12 16 : 8 7 2 3 330 : 298 32
4   VfL Gummersbach 11 15 : 7 7 1 3 284 : 248 36
5   ThSV Eisenach 11 15 : 7 7 1 3 302 : 291 11
6   HSV Hamburg 11 13 : 9 6 1 4 308 : 294 14
7   DJK Rimpar Wölfe 12 13 : 11 6 1 5 277 : 287 -10
8   SG BBM Bietigheim 12 12 : 12 5 2 5 300 : 309 -9
9   TuS N-Lübbecke 11 11 : 11 4 3 4 260 : 262 -2
10   TSV Bayer Dormagen 11 10 : 12 5 0 6 314 : 297 17
11   HC Elbflorenz Dresden 11 10 : 12 4 2 5 300 : 316 -16
12   EHV Aue 11 10 : 12 5 0 6 293 : 311 -18
13   VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 11 9 : 13 4 1 6 265 : 267 -2
14   TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 11 9 : 13 4 1 6 274 : 279 -5
15   TuS Ferndorf 12 9 : 15 4 1 7 278 : 308 -30
16   HSG Konstanz 12 8 : 16 3 2 7 307 : 325 -18
17   TV Emsdetten 11 8 : 14 4 0 7 268 : 290 -22
18   HSG Krefeld 12 2 : 22 1 0 11 250 : 324 -74

Read more: Tabelle - 2.Handball-Bundesliga

31. Okt DJK Rimpar Wölfe - HSG Konstanz 26 : 24
15. Nov TuS Ferndorf - ASV Hamm-Westfalen 24 : 24
HSG Krefeld - SG BBM Bietigheim 19 : 26
16. Nov EHV Aue - HSV Hamburg   :
TuS N-Lübbecke - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau   :
TV Emsdetten - TuSEM Essen   :
HSC 2000 Coburg - ThSV Eisenach   :
TSV Bayer Dormagen - HC Elbflorenz Dresden   :
18. Dez VfL Gummersbach - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg   :
07. Nov VfL Gummersbach - TuS Ferndorf 19 : 18
09. Nov VfL Lübeck-Schwartau - TV Emsdetten 28 : 22
ASV Hamm-Westfalen - EHV Aue 28 : 25
ThSV Eisenach - DJK Rimpar Wölfe 25 : 23
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - HSG Krefeld 31 : 19
HSG Konstanz - TSV Bayer Dormagen 31 : 28
10. Nov SG BBM Bietigheim - HSC 2000 Coburg 27 : 23
HC Elbflorenz Dresden - TuS N-Lübbecke 28 : 28
TuSEM Essen - HSV Hamburg 35 : 28
31. Okt HSV Hamburg - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 29 : 21
TSV Bayer Dormagen - VfL Gummersbach 22 : 28
01. Nov TuS Ferndorf - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 28 : 30
02. Nov EHV Aue - ThSV Eisenach 28 : 26
TuS N-Lübbecke - HSG Konstanz 23 : 23
TV Emsdetten - SG BBM Bietigheim 30 : 27
HSC 2000 Coburg - ASV Hamm-Westfalen 36 : 28
03. Nov HSG Krefeld - HC Elbflorenz Dresden 22 : 29
DJK Rimpar Wölfe - TuSEM Essen 26 : 33
18. Okt TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - EHV Aue 25 : 26
19. Okt SG BBM Bietigheim - TuS N-Lübbecke 22 : 28
VfL Gummersbach - HSG Krefeld 29 : 16
ThSV Eisenach - HSV Hamburg 34 : 29
TuS Ferndorf - TSV Bayer Dormagen 22 : 34
HSG Konstanz - TV Emsdetten 29 : 30
20. Okt VfL Lübeck-Schwartau - TuSEM Essen 21 : 26
ASV Hamm-Westfalen - DJK Rimpar Wölfe 27 : 21
HC Elbflorenz Dresden - HSC 2000 Coburg 28 : 32
11. Okt TuSEM Essen - ASV Hamm-Westfalen 28 : 21
TV Emsdetten - VfL Gummersbach 26 : 25
DJK Rimpar Wölfe - SG BBM Bietigheim 23 : 26
HSG Krefeld - TSV Bayer Dormagen 30 : 26
HSV Hamburg - HSG Konstanz 32 : 25
12. Okt EHV Aue - HC Elbflorenz Dresden 30 : 24
TuS N-Lübbecke - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 25 : 20
HSC 2000 Coburg - TuS Ferndorf 29 : 24
ThSV Eisenach - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 26 : 23
02. Okt VfL Gummersbach - TuS N-Lübbecke 26 : 19
04. Okt HC Elbflorenz Dresden - TV Emsdetten 29 : 28
TSV Bayer Dormagen - HSC 2000 Coburg 29 : 36
05. Okt ASV Hamm-Westfalen - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 31 : 24
ThSV Eisenach - TuSEM Essen 30 : 26
TuS Ferndorf - HSG Krefeld 28 : 23
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - DJK Rimpar Wölfe 22 : 23
HSG Konstanz - EHV Aue 30 : 27
06. Okt SG BBM Bietigheim - HSV Hamburg 23 : 23
27. Sep TuSEM Essen - HSG Konstanz 32 : 21
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau - SG BBM Bietigheim 29 : 22
28. Sep EHV Aue - VfL Gummersbach 21 : 32
TuS N-Lübbecke - TuS Ferndorf 21 : 24
DJK Rimpar Wölfe - HC Elbflorenz Dresden 25 : 22
HSC 2000 Coburg - HSG Krefeld 32 : 20
ThSV Eisenach - ASV Hamm-Westfalen 29 : 24
29. Sep HSV Hamburg - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 28 : 24
TV Emsdetten - TSV Bayer Dormagen 27 : 30
20. Sep ASV Hamm-Westfalen - TV Emsdetten 29 : 17
VfL Gummersbach - HSV Hamburg 29 : 26
SG BBM Bietigheim - ThSV Eisenach 25 : 25
21. Sep HSG Krefeld - EHV Aue 29 : 30
TuS Ferndorf - DJK Rimpar Wölfe 18 : 21
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - HSC 2000 Coburg 23 : 22
TSV Bayer Dormagen - TuS N-Lübbecke 31 : 24
HSG Konstanz - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 29 : 28
22. Sep HC Elbflorenz Dresden - TuSEM Essen 33 : 33
13. Sep EHV Aue - SG BBM Bietigheim 26 : 31
TuS N-Lübbecke - HSG Krefeld 24 : 19
TuSEM Essen - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 33 : 28
14. Sep TV Emsdetten - TuS Ferndorf 22 : 23
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau - HC Elbflorenz Dresden 23 : 24
HSC 2000 Coburg - VfL Gummersbach 31 : 26
ThSV Eisenach - HSG Konstanz 27 : 26
15. Sep DJK Rimpar Wölfe - TSV Bayer Dormagen 24 : 23
HSV Hamburg - ASV Hamm-Westfalen 26 : 32
06. Sep HC Elbflorenz Dresden - HSV Hamburg 28 : 33
SG BBM Bietigheim - TuSEM Essen 28 : 33
TSV Bayer Dormagen - ThSV Eisenach 34 : 24
07. Sep VfL Gummersbach - DJK Rimpar Wölfe 25 : 22
HSG Krefeld - TV Emsdetten 18 : 25
HSC 2000 Coburg - TuS N-Lübbecke 27 : 19
TuS Ferndorf - EHV Aue 26 : 22
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 22 : 22
HSG Konstanz - ASV Hamm-Westfalen 23 : 23
30. Aug TuSEM Essen - TuS Ferndorf 35 : 22
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau - VfL Gummersbach 22 : 20
HSG Konstanz - SG BBM Bietigheim 23 : 25
ThSV Eisenach - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 30 : 25
31. Aug ASV Hamm-Westfalen - HC Elbflorenz Dresden 36 : 27
01. Sep HSG Krefeld - DJK Rimpar Wölfe 19 : 20
EHV Aue - HSC 2000 Coburg 33 : 25
HSV Hamburg - TSV Bayer Dormagen 26 : 22
TV Emsdetten - TuS N-Lübbecke 19 : 26
24. Aug VfL Gummersbach - TuSEM Essen 25 : 25
HSG Krefeld - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 16 : 24
TuS N-Lübbecke - DJK Rimpar Wölfe 23 : 23
HSC 2000 Coburg - TV Emsdetten 26 : 22
TSV Bayer Dormagen - EHV Aue 35 : 25
TuS Ferndorf - HSV Hamburg 21 : 28
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - HSG Konstanz 24 : 23
25. Aug HC Elbflorenz Dresden - ThSV Eisenach 28 : 26
SG BBM Bietigheim - ASV Hamm-Westfalen 18 : 27