We have 367 guests and no members online

Handball - Herren

    Gesamttabelle            
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V.    T o r e Diff.
1   TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 9 16 8 0 1 296 : 260 36
2   SG Flensburg-Handewitt 10 15 7 1 2 264 : 239 25
3   MT Melsungen 10 15 7 1 2 275 : 264 11
4   THW Kiel 8 14 7 0 1 245 : 212 33
5   SC DHfK Leipzig 10 14 7 0 3 281 : 284 -3
6   Rhein-Neckar Löwen 9 13 6 1 2 292 : 263 29
7   SC Magdeburg 10 12 6 0 4 317 : 280 37
8   Füchse Berlin 9 12 6 0 3 252 : 224 28
9   HC Erlangen 9 9 4 1 4 259 : 261 -2
10   HSG Wetzlar 10 9 4 1 5 291 : 295 -4
11   Frisch Auf! Göppingen 9 8 4 0 5 231 : 231 0
12   Bergischer HC 06 9 7 3 1 5 242 : 254 -12
13   TSV GWD Minden 8 6 3 0 5 235 : 243 -8
14   HBW Balingen-Weilstetten 8 4 2 0 6 225 : 245 -20
15   TBV Lemgo Lippe 9 3 1 1 7 273 : 302 -29
16   TVB 1898 Stuttgart 8 3 1 1 6 229 : 261 -32
17   Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 10 2 1 0 9 240 : 280 -40
18   HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 9 2 1 0 8 220 : 269 -49

Read more: Tabelle - Handball-Bundesliga

10. Okt HC Erlangen - Frisch Auf! Göppingen 23 : 26
SC DHfK Leipzig - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten 27 : 26
THW Kiel - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 31 : 23
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - TBV Lemgo Lippe 26 : 26
13. Okt HC Erlangen - Rhein-Neckar Löwen 29 : 29
Frisch Auf! Göppingen - Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 29 : 21
Füchse Berlin - Bergischer HC 06 27 : 24
HSG Wetzlar - MT Melsungen 26 : 31
TSV GWD Minden - SG Flensburg-Handewitt 23 : 27
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - SC Magdeburg 31 : 28
17. Okt HSG Wetzlar - THW Kiel 26 : 30
MT Melsungen - HC Erlangen 28 : 27
SC DHfK Leipzig - TBV Lemgo Lippe 34 : 32
SC Magdeburg - TVB 1898 Stuttgart 33 : 28
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 29 : 26
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - Rhein-Neckar Löwen 29 : 29
20. Okt Bergischer HC 06 - Frisch Auf! Göppingen   :
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - Füchse Berlin   :
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - TSV GWD Minden   :
HC Erlangen - SC Magdeburg   :
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 6 2 0 0 66 : 50 16
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 3 1 0 0 29 : 23 6
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 3 1 0 0 37 : 27 10
Datum Gegner
1. Spiel 15. September 2019 SV Seulberg 37 : 27 A
2. Spiel 20. Oktober 2019 TV Hattersheim : H
3. Spiel 13. Oktober 2019 TSG Münster III 29 : 23 H
4. Spiel 19. Oktober 2019 FTG Frankfurt : A
5. Spiel 2. November 2019 TSG Ober-Eschbach II : A
6. Spiel 10. November 2019 MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt : H
7. Spiel 17. November 2019 MSG Dortelweil/Bad Vilbel : A
8. Spiel 24. November 2019 TV Bergen-Enkheim : A
9. Spiel 1. Dezember 2019 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II : H
10. Spiel 8. Dezember 2019 TG Sachsenhausen : H
11. Spiel 14. Dezember 2019 TuS Nieder-Eschbach : A
12. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 SV Seulberg : H
13. Spiel 26. Januar 2020 TV Hattersheim : A
14. Spiel 2. Februar 2020 MSG Dortelweil/Bad Vilbel : H
15. Spiel 9. Februar 2020 TSG Münster III : A
16. Spiel 16. Februar 2020 FTG Frankfurt : H
17. Spiel 8. März 2020 TSG Ober-Eschbach II : H
18. Spiel 15. März 2020 MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt : A
19. Spiel 22. März 2020 TV Bergen-Enkheim : H
20. Spiel 29. März 2020 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II : A
21. Spiel 5. April 2020 TG Sachsenhausen : A
22. Spiel 19. April 2020 TuS Nieder-Eschbach : H
    Gesamtabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. T o r e Diff.
1   TuSEM Essen 8 12 : 4 5 2 1 245 : 208 37
2   HSC 2000 Coburg 8 12 : 4 6 0 2 228 : 196 32
3 ASV Hamm-Westfalen 8 11 : 5 5 1 2 223 : 192 31
4 HSV Hamburg 8 11 : 5 5 1 2 222 : 204 18
5 ThSV Eisenach 8 11 : 5 5 1 2 217 : 211 6
6 DJK Rimpar Wölfe 8 11 : 5 5 1 2 181 : 178 3
7 VfL Gummersbach 8 9 : 7 4 1 3 208 : 192 16
8 TSV Bayer Dormagen 8 8 : 8 4 0 4 230 : 216 14
9 SG BBM Bietigheim 8 8 : 8 3 2 3 198 : 209 -11
10 TuS Ferndorf 8 8 : 8 4 0 4 186 : 201 -15
11 VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 8 7 : 9 3 1 4 195 : 190 5
12 TuS N-Lübbecke 8 7 : 9 3 1 4 181 : 189 -8
13 HC Elbflorenz Dresden 8 7 : 9 3 1 4 215 : 234 -19
14 EHV Aue 8 6 : 10 3 0 5 214 : 232 -18
15 HSG Konstanz 8 5 : 11 2 1 5 200 : 218 -18
16 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 8 5 : 11 2 1 5 188 : 206 -18
17 TV Emsdetten 8 4 : 12 2 0 6 186 : 206 -20
18 HSG Krefeld 8 2 : 14 1 0 7 174 : 209 -35

Read more: Tabelle - 2.Handball-Bundesliga

11. Okt TuSEM Essen - ASV Hamm-Westfalen 28 : 21
TV Emsdetten - VfL Gummersbach 26 : 25
DJK Rimpar Wölfe - SG BBM Bietigheim 23 : 26
HSG Krefeld - TSV Bayer Dormagen 30 : 26
HSV Hamburg - HSG Konstanz 32 : 25
12. Okt EHV Aue - HC Elbflorenz Dresden 30 : 24
TuS N-Lübbecke - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 25 : 20
HSC 2000 Coburg - TuS Ferndorf 29 : 24
ThSV Eisenach - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 26 : 23
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 2 1 0 3 108 : 121 -13
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
3 2 1 0 2 84 : 90 -6
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 0 0 0 1 24 : 31 -7
Datum Gegner
1. Spiel 8. September 2019 HB Westfalia Scherlebeck 26 : 31 H
2. Spiel 14. September 2019 PSV Recklinghausen II 24 : 31 A
3. Spiel 22. September 2019 VfL Aplerbeckermark 27 : 17 H
4. Spiel 6. Oktober 2019 Bochumer HC 31 : 42 H
5. Spiel 3. November 2019 TUS Westfalia Hombruch : A
6. Spiel 17. November 2019 VfL Hüls : H
7. Spiel 30. November 2019 VfL RW Dorsten : A
8. Spiel 8. Dezember 2019 DJK Saxonia Dortmund : H
9. Spiel 15. Dezember 2019 SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten : H
10. Spiel 11. Januar 2020 SG Linden-Dahlhausen : A
11. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 HB Westfalia Scherlebeck : A
12. Spiel 26. Januar 2020 PSV Recklinghausen II : H
13. Spiel 2. Februar 2020 VfL Aplerbeckermark : A
14. Spiel 16. Februar 2020 Bochumer HC : A
15. Spiel 23. Februar 2020 TuS Westfalia Hombruch : H
16. Spiel 1. März 2020 VfL Hüls : A
17. Spiel 8. März 2020 VfL RW Dorsten : H
18. Spiel 14. März 2020 DJK Saxonia Dortmund : A
19. Spiel 22. März 2020 SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten : A
20. Spiel 9. April 2020 SG Linden-Dahlhausen : H
19. Sep Bergischer HC 06 - THW Kiel 29 : 34
Frisch Auf! Göppingen - TSV GWD Minden 26 : 23
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - HSG Wetzlar 33 : 34
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 23 : 28
21. Sep Die Eulen Ludwigshafen - HC Erlangen 19 : 23
22. Sep SC Magdeburg - Rhein-Neckar Löwen 28 : 32
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - MT Melsungen 24 : 31
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - SC DHfK Leipzig 30 : 22
TBV Lemgo Lippe - Füchse Berlin 26 : 31
26. Sep HSG Wetzlar - SC Magdeburg 29 : 28
MT Melsungen - Rhein-Neckar Löwen 31 : 26
SC DHfK Leipzig - Bergischer HC 06 35 : 32
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - SG Flensburg-Handewitt 23 : 22
29. Sep Frisch Auf! Göppingen - TVB 1898 Stuttgart 31 : 22
Füchse Berlin - Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 29 : 19
HC Erlangen - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 26 : 25
TSV GWD Minden - TBV Lemgo Lippe 33 : 31
05. Okt SC Magdeburg - Frisch Auf! Göppingen 30 : 21
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen - TVB 1898 Stuttgart 23 : 27
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - SC DHfK Leipzig 33 : 30
06. Okt SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Füchse Berlin 27 : 23
Bergischer HC 06 - TSV GWD Minden 26 : 23
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - HC Erlangen 30 : 32
MT Melsungen - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 31 : 25
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - HSG Wetzlar 29 : 26
TBV Lemgo Lippe - THW Kiel 27 : 30
02. Okt VfL Gummersbach - TuS N-Lübbecke 26 : 19
04. Okt HC Elbflorenz Dresden - TV Emsdetten 29 : 28
TSV Bayer Dormagen - HSC 2000 Coburg 29 : 36
05. Okt ASV Hamm-Westfalen - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 31 : 24
ThSV Eisenach - TuSEM Essen 30 : 26
TuS Ferndorf - HSG Krefeld 28 : 23
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - DJK Rimpar Wölfe 22 : 23
HSG Konstanz - EHV Aue 30 : 27
06. Okt SG BBM Bietigheim - HSV Hamburg 23 : 23
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 4 2 0 2 116 : 115 1
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 2 1 0 1 55 : 55 0
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 2 1 0 1 61 : 60 1
Datum Gegner
1. Spiel 14. September 2019 VfL Gladbeck II 32 : 28 A
2. Spiel 21. September 2019 TuS Borussia Höchsten 30 : 21 H
3. Spiel 28. September 2019 TuS Westfalia Hombruch II 29 : 32 A
4. Spiel 5. Oktober 2019 HC Westfalia Herne 25 : 34 H
5. Spiel 27. Oktober 2019 TuS Oespel-Kley : A
6. Spiel 2. November 2019 VfL Brambauer : H
7. Spiel 10. November 2019 RSV Altenbögge-Bönen : A
8. Spiel 16. November 2019 TV Brechten : H
9. Spiel 1. Dezember 2019 ASC Dortmund : A
10. Spiel 7. Dezember 2019 HSG Herd/Ende : H
11. Spiel 14. Dezember 2019 Wittener TV : A
12. Spiel 11. Januar 2020 HSG Rauxel-Schwerin : H
13. Spiel 18. Januar 2020 SuS Oberaden : A
14. Spiel 25. Januar 2020 VfL Gladbeck II : H
15. Spiel 2. Februar 2020 TuS Borussia Höchsten : A
16. Spiel 8. Februar 2020 TuS Westfalia Hombruch II : H
17. Spiel 15. Februar 2020 HC Westfalia Herne : A
18. Spiel 29. Februar 2020 TuS Oespel-Kley : H
19. Spiel 7. März 2020 VfL Brambauer : A
20. Spiel 14. März 2020 RSV Altenbögge-Bönen : H
21. Spiel 21. März 2020 TV Brechten : A
22. Spiel 28. März 2020 ASC Dortmund : H
23. Spiel 19. April 2020 HSG Herd/Ende : A
24. Spiel 25. April 2020 Wittener TV : H
25. Spiel 3. Mai 2020 HSG Rauxel-Schwerin : A
26. Spiel 9. Mai 2020 SuS Oberaden : H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 8 2 2 0 123 : 110 13
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 4 1 1 0 59 : 53 6
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 4 1 1 0 64 : 57 7
Datum Gegner
1. Spiel 14. September 2019 SG Linden/Dahlhausen 30 : 23 A
2. Spiel 21. September 2019 TuS Bommern II 32 : 26 H
3. Spiel 28. September 2019 FC Schalke 04 II 34 : 34 A
4. Spiel 5. Oktober 2019 HSC Haltern-Sythen II 27 : 27 H
5. Spiel 26. Oktober 2019 HSV Herbede : A
6. Spiel 2. November 2019 HTV Recklinghausen : H
7. Spiel 10. November 2019 TuS Do-Wellinghofen : A
8. Spiel 17. November 2019 TV Brechten II : H
9. Spiel 30. November 2019 SVT Bochum-Riemke II : A
10. Spiel 7. Dezember 2019 ETG Recklinghausen : H
11. Spiel 15. Dezember 2019 DJK Westfalia Welper : A
12. Spiel 11. Januar 2020 TV Gladbeck : A
13. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 TuS Hattingen II : H
14. Spiel 25. Januar 2020 SG Linden/Dahlhausen : H
15. Spiel 1. Februar 2020 TuS Bommern II : A
16. Spiel 9. Februar 2020 FC Schalke 04 II : H
17. Spiel 15. Februar 2020 HSC Haltern-Sythen II : A
18. Spiel 29. Februar 2020 HSV Herbede : H
19. Spiel 7. März 2020 HTV Recklinghausen : A
20. Spiel 14. März 2020 TuS Do-Wellinghofen : H
21. Spiel 21. März 2020 TV Brechten II : A
22. Spiel 28. März 2020 SVT Bochum-Riemke II : H
23. Spiel 19. April 2020 ETG Recklinghausen : A
24. Spiel 25. April 2020 DJK Westfalia Welper : H
25. Spiel 2. Mai 2020 TV Gladbeck : H
26. Spiel 9. Mai 2020 TuS Hattingen II : A
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 1 0 1 3 92 : 137 -45
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 1 0 1 1 51 : 55 -4
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 0 0 0 2 41 : 82 -41
Datum Gegner
1. Spiel 14. September 2019 VfL Gladbeck III 23 : 39 A
2. Spiel 21. September 2019 TV Wattenscheid 25 : 29 H
3. Spiel 29. September 2019 TuS Ickern 18 : 43 A
4. Spiel 5. Oktober 2019 Waltroper HV 26 : 26 H
5. Spiel 26. Oktober 2019 HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen : A
6. Spiel 2. November 2019 VFL Hüls : H
7. Spiel 10. November 2019 TuS Hattingen III : A
8. Spiel 16. November 2019 SG Suderwich : H
9. Spiel 1. Dezember 2019 HB Westfalia Scherlebeck : A
10. Spiel 7. Dezember 2019 PSV Recklinghausen II : H
11. Spiel 15. Dezember 2019 DJK Westfalia Welper II : A
12. Spiel 11. Januar 2020 HSG Rauxel-Schwerin II : H
13. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 Bochumer HC : A
14. Spiel 25. Januar 2020 VfL Gladbeck III : H
15. Spiel 2. Februar 2020 TV Wattenscheid : A
16. Spiel 8. Februar 2020 TuS Ickern : H
17. Spiel 16. Februar 2020 Waltroper HV : A
18. Spiel 29. Februar 2020 HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen : H
19. Spiel 7. März 2020 VFL Hüls : A
20. Spiel 14. März 2020 TuS Hattingen III : H
21. Spiel 22. März 2020 SG Suderwich : A
22. Spiel 28. März 2020 HB Westfalia Scherlebeck : H
23. Spiel 18. Februar 2020 PSV Recklinghausen II : A
24. Spiel 25. April 2020 DJK Westfalia Welper II : H
25. Spiel 3. Mai 2020 HSG Rauxel-Schwerin II : A
26. Spiel 9. Mai 2020 Bochumer HC : H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 6 3 0 1 79 : 69 12
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 4 2 0 0 25 : 15 10
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 2 1 0 1 56 : 54 2
Datum Gegner
1. Spiel 15. September 2019 VfL Gladbeck IV 31 : 28 A
2. Spiel 21. September 2019 HSC Haltern-Sythen IV 23 : 15 H
3. Spiel 29. September 2019 TuS Ickern II 25 : 26 A
4. Spiel 5. Oktober 2019 Elmar Herne 2 : 0 H
5. Spiel 26. Oktober 2019 HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen II : A
6. Spiel 2. November 2019 HSV Herbede III : H
7. Spiel 9. November 2019 THTV Recklinghausen II : A
8. Spiel 16. November 2019 VfL Bochum HB II : H
9. Spiel 1. Dezember 2019 DSC Wanne-Eickel II : A
10. Spiel 7. Dezember 2019 SVT Bochum-Riemke IV : H
11. Spiel 14. Dezember 2019 PSV Recklinghausen III : A
12. Spiel 11. Januar 2020 TSG Sprockhövel II : H
13. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 TuS Bommern III : A
14. Spiel 25. Januar 2020 VfL Gladbeck IV : H
15. Spiel 1. Februar 2020 HSC Haltern-Sythen IV : A
16. Spiel 8. Februar 2020 TuS Ickern II : H
17. Spiel 15. Februar 2020 Elmar Herne : A
18. Spiel 29. Februar 2020 HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen II : H
19. Spiel 7. März 2020 HSV Herbede III : A
20. Spiel 14. März 2020 THTV Recklinghausen II : H
21. Spiel 21. März 2020 VfL Bochum HB II : A
22. Spiel 28. März 2020 DSC Wanne-Eickel II : H
23. Spiel 18. April 2020 SVT Bochum-Riemke IV : A
24. Spiel 25. April 2020 PSV Recklinghausen III : H
25. Spiel 3. Mai 2020 TSG Sprockhövel II : A
26. Spiel 9. Mai 2020 TuS Bommern III : H

Letzte Aktualisierungen