Frauen Tischtennis-Bundesliga

    Gesamttabelle   10. Dez. 2017        
Platz Mannschaft Spieltag Punkte G. U V. Spiele Diff.
1   TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim 6 9 4 1 1 33 : 21 12
2 ttc berlin eastside 6 9 4 1 1 31 : 21 10
3 SV DJK Kolbermoor 6 9 4 1 1 31 : 24 7
4 TuS Bad Driburg 6 6 2 2 2 27 : 30 -3
5 TV Busenbach 6 5 1 3 2 25 : 30 -5
6 SV Böblingen 6 2 0 2 4 24 : 34 -10
7 TTK Anröchte 6 2 0 2 4 23 : 34 -11

05. Nov 10:30 SV Böblingen - SV DJK Kolbermoor 4 : 6
14:00 TTK Anröchte - TuS Bad Driburg 4 : 6
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim - TV Busenbach 6 : 2
18. Nov 18:30 TV Busenbach - TuS Bad Driburg 6 : 3
19. Nov 13:00 ttc berlin eastside - TTK Anröchte 6 : 3
14:00 SV DJK Kolbermoor - TuS Bad Driburg 6 : 2
26. Nov 14:00 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim - SV Böblingen 6 : 3
02. Dez 16:00 ttc berlin eastside - TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim 2 : 6
03. Dez 10:30 SV Böblingen - ttc berlin eastside 3 : 6
10. Dez 14:00 TuS Bad Driburg - ttc berlin eastside 5 : 5
SV DJK Kolbermoor - TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim 6 : 4
TTK Anröchte - SV Böblingen 5 : 5

02. Sep 18:30 TV Busenbach - SV DJK Kolbermoor 5 : 5
03. Sep 14:00 TuS Bad Driburg - TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim 5 : 5
09. Sep 18:30 TV Busenbach - SV Böblingen 5 : 5
10. Sep 14:30 TTK Anröchte - SV DJK Kolbermoor 3 : 6
29. Sep 19:00 SV DJK Kolbermoor - ttc berlin eastside 2 : 6
01. Okt 14:30 TTK Anröchte - TV Busenbach 5 : 5
15. Okt 10:30 SV Böblingen - TuS Bad Driburg 4 : 6
13:00 ttc berlin eastside - TV Busenbach 6 : 2
14:00 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim - TTK Anröchte 6 : 3

    Gesamttabelle   30. Apr. 2017        
Platz Mannschaft Spieltag Punkte G. U V. Spiele Diff.
1   ttc berlin eastside 16 31 15 1 0 95 : 24 71
2 SV DJK Kolbermoor 16 25 12 1 3 82 : 44 38
3 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim 16 20 9 2 5 78 : 68 10
4 SV Böblingen 16 17 8 1 7 77 : 68 9
5 TTV Hövelhof 16 14 6 2 8 62 : 72 -10
6 TV Busenbach 16 12 5 2 9 57 : 72 -15
7 TUSEM Essen 16 11 4 3 9 57 : 76 -19
8 TuS Bad Driburg 16 10 4 2 10 54 : 84 -30
9   LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 16 4 1 2 13 37 : 91 -54

13. Jan 19:00 SV DJK Kolbermoor - ttc berlin eastside 0 : 6
15. Jan 14:30 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim - TV Busenbach 3 : 6
15:00 ttc berlin eastside - LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 6 : 0
TUSEM Essen - TuS Bad Driburg 3 : 6
16:00 SV DJK Kolbermoor - TTV Hövelhof 6 : 1
29. Jan 16.00 SV DJK Kolbermoor - TV Busenbach 6 : 1
12. Feb 14:00 TV Busenbach - SV Böblingen 4 : 6
TTV Hövelhof - ttc berlin eastside 4 : 6
15:00 TUSEM Essen - TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim 5 : 5
16:00 SV DJK Kolbermoor - LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 6 : 1
19. Feb 14:00 TuS Bad Driburg - TTV Hövelhof 1 : 6
12. Mrz 10:30 SV Böblingen - TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim 6 : 4
18. Mrz 18:30 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 - TuS Bad Driburg 6 : 3
TV Busenbach - TUSEM Essen 6 : 1
19. Mrz 10:30 SV Böblingen - SV DJK Kolbermoor 6 : 1
14:00 TuS Bad Driburg - ttc berlin eastside 1 : 6
14:30 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim - TTV Hövelhof 6 : 3
25. Mrz 18:30 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 - TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim 4 : 6
26. Mrz 13:00 ttc berlin eastside - TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim 6 : 3
14:00 TuS Bad Driburg - SV Böblingen 3 : 6
TTV Hövelhof - TV Busenbach 4 : 6
15:00 TUSEM Essen - SV DJK Kolbermoor 2 : 6
01. Apr 18:30 TV Busenbach - TuS Bad Driburg 6 : 0
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 - SV Böblingen 3 : 6
02. Apr 13:00 ttc berlin eastside - SV Böblingen 6 : 2
16:00 SV DJK Kolbermoor - TuS Bad Driburg 6 : 3
08. Apr 18:00 TUSEM Essen - ttc berlin eastside 1 : 6
09. Apr 14:00 TTV Hövelhof - TUSEM Essen 5 : 5
ttc berlin eastside - TV Busenbach 6 : 0
15. Apr 18:30 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 - TTV Hövelhof 0 : 6
16. Apr 10:30 SV Böblingen - TUSEM Essen 6 : 1
23. Apr 14:00 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim - SV DJK Kolbermoor 6 : 4
29. Apr 18:30 TV Busenbach - LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 6 : 0
30. Apr 14:00 ttc berlin eastside - SV DJK Kolbermoor 5 : 5
TUSEM Essen - LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 5 : 5
SV Böblingen - TTV Hövelhof 5 : 5
TuS Bad Driburg - TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim 3 : 6

05. Nov 18:30 TV Busenbach - TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim 4 : 6
06. Nov 14:00 TTV Hövelhof - LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 6 : 2
14:30 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim - TuS Bad Driburg 5 : 5
16:00 SV DJK Kolbermoor - SV Böblingen 6 : 4
13. Nov 10:30 SV Böblingen - TV Busenbach 6 : 1
19. Nov 18:30 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 - TV Busenbach 5 : 5
20. Nov 10:30 SV Böblingen - TuS Bad Driburg 3 : 6
16:00 SV DJK Kolbermoor - TUSEM Essen 6 : 2
18:00 TTV Hövelhof - TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim 2 : 6
26. Nov 18:30 TV Busenbach - ttc berlin eastside 0 : 6
27. Nov 14:30 TuS Bad Driburg - SV DJK Kolbermoor 2 : 6
15:00 TUSEM Essen - TTV Hövelhof 6 : 1
03. Dez 18:30 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 - TUSEM Essen 1 : 6
04. Dez 10:30 SV Böblingen - ttc berlin eastside 4 : 6
14:00 TTV Hövelhof - SV DJK Kolbermoor 1 : 6
11. Dez 14:00 TTV Hövelhof - SV Böblingen 6 : 4
TuS Bad Driburg - TV Busenbach 5 : 5
18. Dez 14:30 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim - ttc berlin eastside 2 : 6

17. Sep 18:30 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim - SV Böblingen 6 : 4
TV Busenbach - TTV Hövelhof 4 : 6
24. Sep 18:30 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 - SV DJK Kolbermoor 1 : 6
25. Sep 14:00 TuS Bad Driburg - TUSEM Essen 6 : 4
02. Okt 10:30 SV Böblingen - LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 6 : 4
13:00 ttc berlin eastside - TTV Hövelhof 6 : 0
14:00 SV DJK Kolbermoor - TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim 6 : 2
15:00 TUSEM Essen - TV Busenbach 6 : 2
09. Okt 14:00 TuS Bad Driburg - LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 6 : 4
15:00 TUSEM Essen - SV Böblingen 6 : 3
15. Okt 18:30 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 - ttc berlin eastside 1 : 6
TV Busenbach - SV DJK Kolbermoor 1 : 6
16. Okt 13:00 ttc berlin eastside - TuS Bad Driburg 6 : 1
14:30 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim - TUSEM Essen 6 : 4
30. Okt 13:00 ttc berlin eastside - TUSEM Essen 6 : 0
14:00 TTV Hövelhof - TuS Bad Driburg 6 : 3
14:30 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim - LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 6 : 0

Internationale Frauen-Handballligen

Internationale Handballligen