Tischtennis

08. Apr 15:00 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen - TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell 3 : 1
14. Apr 18:00 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell - TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen 1 : 3
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen - TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell 2 : 0
08. Apr 15:00 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT - Borussia Düsseldorf 1 : 3
15. Apr 15:00 Borussia Düsseldorf - 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT 3 : 2
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT - Borussia Düsseldorf 0 : 2

    Gesamttabelle   9. Apr. 2018        
Platz Mannschaft Spieltag Punkte G. U V. Spiele Diff.
1   TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim 12 20 9 2 1 68 : 37 31
2 ttc berlin eastside 12 16 7 2 3 59 : 43 16
3 SV DJK Kolbermoor 12 16 7 2 3 60 : 45 15
4 TV Busenbach 12 11 3 5 4 52 : 56 -4
5 TuS Bad Driburg 12 10 3 4 5 48 : 60 -12
6 TTK Anröchte 12 6 0 6 6 43 : 66 -23
7 SV Böblingen 12 5 0 5 7 44 : 67 -23

07. Jan 14:00 TuS Bad Driburg - TV Busenbach 5 : 5
14:30 TTK Anröchte - ttc berlin eastside 5 : 5
20. Jan 18:30 TV Busenbach - TTK Anröchte 5 : 5
28. Jan 10:30 SV Böblingen - TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim 5 : 5
13:00 ttc berlin eastside - SV DJK Kolbermoor 6 : 3
04. Feb 14:00 TuS Bad Driburg - TTK Anröchte 5 : 5
10. Feb 14:00 TuS Bad Driburg - SV DJK Kolbermoor 2 : 6
18:30 TV Busenbach - TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim 3 : 6
11. Feb 13:00 ttc berlin eastside - SV Böblingen 6 : 0
17. Feb 16:00 SV DJK Kolbermoor - TV Busenbach 6 : 2
18. Feb 14:00 SV DJK Kolbermoor - SV Böblingen 5 : 5
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim - ttc berlin eastside 6 : 4
24. Feb 14:00 TuS Bad Driburg - SV Böblingen 6 : 2
25. Feb 14:00 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim - TuS Bad Driburg 6 : 1
SV DJK Kolbermoor - TTK Anröchte 6 : 0
10. Mrz 18:30 TV Busenbach - ttc berlin eastside 6 : 1
11. Mrz 14:00 SV Böblingen - TV Busenbach 3 : 6
18. Mrz 14:00 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim - SV DJK Kolbermoor 6 : 3
SV Böblingen - TTK Anröchte 5 : 5
08. Apr 14:30 TTK Anröchte - TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim 0 : 6
09. Apr 19:00 ttc berlin eastside - TuS Bad Driburg 6 : 2

    Gesamttabelle   29. Mrz. 2018        
Platz Mannschaft Spieltag Punkte G. V. tze Diff.
1   Borussia Düsseldorf 18 30 15 3 50 : 23 27
2   TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell 18 28 14 4 46 : 26 20
3   TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen 18 24 12 6 43 : 27 16
4   1. FC Saarbrücken-TT 18 24 12 6 42 : 30 12
5 SV Werder Bremen 18 18 9 9 36 : 37 -1
6 Post SV Mühlhausen 18 16 8 10 31 : 34 -3
7 ASV Grünwettersbach 18 14 7 11 36 : 39 -3
8 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt 18 12 6 12 30 : 43 -13
9 TSV Bad Königshofen 18 10 5 13 27 : 45 -18
10   TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau 18 4 2 16 15 : 52 -37