Aktuell sind 161 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Westfalenpokal

                  Montag, 21. Mai 2018              
TuS Erndtebrück 2 : 4 SC Paderborn 07
   
   
   
1.Halbzeit
1 4. Ben Zolinski
1 30. Sven Michel
1 35. Phillip Klement
1 37. Leon Fesser
2.Halbzeit
54. Daniel Svab 1
85. Dominik Jordan 1
X X
Niklas Jakubsch TW                   Michael Ratajczak TW
Marco Rente                 65 Christian Strohdiek
75 Tim Treude                 Sebastian Wimmer
Til Hilchenbach         1       46 Sven Michel
Johannes Ludmann                 Felix Herzenbruch
Daniel Svab 1               Thomas Bertels
Stefan Valentini                 Phillip Tietz
78 Nino Saka         1       Phillip Klement
Benjamin Kraft         1       Leon Fesser
65 Jan-Patrick Kufingila Kadiata         1       Ben Zolinski
Armend Kabashi                 55 Lukas Boeder
65 Lukas Rösch                 46 Darryl Julian Geurts
75 Mehdi Reichert                 55 Matthias Stingl
78 Dominik Jordan 1               65 Ron Sallenberg
  1            
  n.V. n.E.
27. Sep RSV Meinerzhagen 3 - 2 SV Lippstadt 08 1 : 1 2 : 1      
SV Wacker Obercastrop 2 - 3 FC Iserlohn 2 : 3            
03. Okt SC Herford 4 - 2 TuS Haltern 4 : 2            
Viktoria Rietberg 0 - 15 SC Paderborn 07 0 : 15            
FC Eintracht Rheine 2 - 4 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 2 : 4            
10. Okt VfL Holsen 1 - 2 TuS Erndtebrück 1 : 2            
11. Okt DJK TuS Hordel 6 - 5 SC Verl 0 : 0 1 :1 1 5 : 4
12. Okt SpVgg. Horsthausen 0 - 7 SpVg. Olpe 0 : 7            
  n.V. n.E.
29. Aug SC Roland 1962 Beckum 0 - 4 SC Paderborn 07 0 : 4            
02. Sep 1.FC Gievenbeck 0 - 2 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 2            
05. Sep FC Eintracht Rheine 1 - 0 SV Rödinghausen 1 : 0            
SV Hilbeck 2 - 3 SC Herford 2 : 3            
07. Sep SC RW Maaslingen 0 - 2 Viktoria Rietberg 0 : 2            
12. Sep FC Iserlohn 4 - 1 SV Westfalia Rhynern 4 : 1            
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 0 - 4 SC Verl 0 : 4            
SpVgg. Horsthausen 3 - 1 SpVg. Beckum 3 : 1            
13. Sep SV Wacker Obercastrop 4 - 1 Hammer SpVg. 4 : 1            
FC Frohlinde 0 - 4 TuS Erndtebrück 0 : 4            
DJK TuS Hordel 4 - 2 Viktoria Resse 4 : 2            
TSG Sprockhövel 0 - 3 TuS Haltern 0 : 3            
TuS Tengern 3 - 4 SV Lippstadt 08 3 : 4            
SpVg. Olpe 2 - 1 Holzwickeder SC 2 : 1            
14. Sep RSV Meinerzhagen 3 - 1 SC Westfalia Herne 3 : 1            
Post TSV Detmold 6 - 7 VfL Holsen 3 : 3 0 : 0 3 : 4
  n.V. n.E.
05. Aug TuS Altenberge 1 - 3 1.FC Gievenbeck 1 : 3            
Hammer SpVg. 4 - 0 TSV Marl-Hüls 4 : 0            
SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg 1 - 5 Viktoria Rietberg 1 : 5            
TuS Tengern 2 - 1 SV Burgsteinfurt 2 : 1            
06. Aug SV Wacker Obercastrop 4 - 3 VfL Bad Berleburg 4 : 3            
FC Iserlohn 5 - 0 TuS Ennepetal 5 : 0            
FC Marl 0 - 5 SpVg. Olpe 0 : 5            
DJK TuS Hordel 2 - 1 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn 2 : 1            
Werner SC 1 - 4 SC Herford 1 : 4            
FC BW Gierskämpen 2 - 6 SC RW Maaslingen 2 : 6            
SV Hilbeck 3 - 0 BV Bad Lippspringe 3 : 0            
08. Aug FC Eintracht Rheine 1 - 0 SC Wiedenbrück 0 : 0 1 : 0      
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 1 - 3 Holzwickeder SC 1 : 3            
09. Aug SC Paderborn 07 3 - 1 SC Preußen Münster 3 : 1            
Post TSV Detmold 5 - 4 Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 : 1 0 : 0 4 : 3
15. Aug SpVg. Brakel 1 - 8 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1 : 8            
16. Aug SC Bad Salzuflen 0 - 2 SC Roland 1962 Beckum 0 : 2            
TSG Sprockhövel 6 - 3 SG Wattenscheid 09 3 : 3 0 : 0 3 : 0
SC Dorstfeld 0 - 8 TuS Erndtebrück 0 : 8            
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen 1 - 3 SC Westfalia Herne 1 : 1 0 : 2      
SG Borken 0 - 6 SV Westfalia Rhynern 0 : 6            
22. Aug SpVgg. Horsthausen 7 - 2 SSV Hagen 7 : 2            
23. Aug FSC Rheda 0 - 4 SC Verl 0 : 4            
TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg 0 - 1 SV Rödinghausen 0 : 1            
Viktoria Resse 7 - 6 SpVgg. Vreden 1 : 1 1 : 1 5 : 4
BV Westfalia Wickede 0 - 2 TuS Haltern 0 : 2            
RSV Meinerzhagen 4 - 1 SC Hassel 4 : 1            
SuS Westernholz 1 - 4 VfL Holsen 1 : 4            
24. Aug SuS Bad Westernkotten 0 - 2 SV Lippstadt 08 0 : 0 0 : 2      
VfL Theesen 0 - 1 VfB Fichte Bielefeld 0 : 1            
SpVg. Beckum 1 - 0 Sportfreunde Siegen 1 : 0            
FC Frohlinde 3 - 2 SG Finnetrop/Bamenohl 3 : 2            
                  Donnerstag, 25. Mai 2017              
SC Paderborn 07 3 : 1 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
   
   
   
1.Halbzeit
40. Marcus Piossek
2.Halbzeit
49. Koen van der Biezen
78. Sven Michel
80. Saliou Sané
X X
Michael Ratajczak TW                   Benedikt Fernandez TW
Lukas Boeder                 Tim Wendel
Christian Strohdiek                 Gerrit Nauber
Koen van der Biezen 1               Andre Dej
70 Felix Herzenbruch                 Bernd Rosinger
61 Thomas Bertels                 Moritz Heyer
Robin Krauße                 Kevin Freiberger
Aykut Soyak                 70 Philipp Steinhart
Marcus Piossek 1               Alexander Langlitz
Sebastian Heidinger                 56 Jaroslaw Lindner
70 Ben Zolinski                 56 Dennis Brock
61 Sven Michel 1               56 Nico Neidhart
70 Christian Bickel         1       56 Saliou Sané
86 Florian Ruck                 70 Luka Tankulic
  2       2