Verbandsliga

    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   1.FC Gievenbeck 24 51 15 6 3 45 : 18 27
2 SC Preußen Münster II 24 44 13 5 6 40 : 20 20
3 TuS Hiltrup 24 40 11 7 6 54 : 33 21
4 SpVgg. Vreden 24 39 10 9 5 42 : 29 13
5 SV Schermbeck 24 37 10 7 7 53 : 38 15
6 SuS Neuenkirchen 24 35 10 5 9 51 : 46 5
7 SV Spexard 24 35 11 2 11 31 : 47 -16
8 Victoria Clarholz 24 33 9 6 9 36 : 43 -7
9 SV Rödinghausen II 23 32 10 2 11 46 : 44 2
10 SuS Stadtlohn 24 31 9 4 11 37 : 37 0
11 Delbrücker SC 24 31 7 10 7 32 : 36 -4
12 SC Roland 1962 Beckum 24 29 6 11 7 31 : 32 -1
13 SpVg. Beckum 23 26 7 5 11 24 : 38 -14
14   VfB Fichte Bielefeld 24 24 5 9 10 33 : 38 -5
15   SC Herford 24 23 6 5 13 33 : 56 -23
16   BSV Roxel 24 14 3 5 16 18 : 51 -33

Spieltag Saison
X Spiele Tore X
Philipp Kunz TW 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0
Danny Tottmann 0 0 0 0 23 3 0 0 0
Dennis Weßendorf 0 0 0 0 22 2 0 0 0
77 Thomas Hildwein 0 0 0 0 23 3 0 0 0
Philip Mandla 0 0 0 0 21 4 0 0 0
Lukas Große-Puppendahl 0 0 0 0 15 1 0 0 0
Ridvan Avci 2 0 0 0 22 13 0 0 0
Dennis Konarski 0 0 0 0 21 2 0 0 0
Jan Binias 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
70 David Sawatzki 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0
83 Eleftherios Ilias 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
70 Kevin Hegel 0 0 0 0 7 1 0 0 0
77 Ibrahim Erdem 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
83 Janik Bröcker 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 23 2 32 0 2

Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
23 44 13 5 5 41 : 29 12
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
12 17 5 2 5 19 : 21 -2
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
11 27 8 3 0 22 : 8 14
 
Aktuell
Serie       von bis Spiele von bis Spiele
Siege 25. Mrz. 2018 15. Apr. 2018 4 25. Mrz. 15. Apr. 4
ohne Niederlage 10. Sep. 2017 8. Okt. 2017 5 25. Mrz. 15. Apr. 4
Unentschieden 17. Sep. 2017 1. Okt. 2017 3
ohne Sieg 17. Sep. 2017 1. Okt. 2017 3
Niederlage    
Höchster Sieg H 3:1 19. Nov. 2017 Lüner SV
Höchster Sieg A 4:2 27. Aug. 2017 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Höchste Niederlage H 1:6 15. Okt. 2017 YEG Hassel
Höchste Niederlage A
 
Gegner
DJK TuS Hordel 1. Spieltag 1 : 0 A 16. Spieltag 2 : 3 H
SC Neheim 2. Spieltag 1 : 0 H 17. Spieltag 2 : 1 A
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3. Spieltag 4 : 2 A 18. Spieltag 1 : 0 H
Holzwickeder SC 4. Spieltag 1 : 2 H 19. Spieltag 1 : 1 A
SV Brackel 5. Spieltag 3 : 1 A 20. Spieltag 3 : 4 H
DSC Wanne-Eickel 6. Spieltag 1 : 1 H 21. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
SpVg. Olpe 7. Spieltag 1 : 1 A 22. Spieltag 2 : 0 H
Concordia Wiemelhausen 8. Spieltag 1 : 1 H 23. Spieltag 3 : 1 A
FC Iserlohn 9. Spieltag 3 : 0 A 24. Spieltag 2 : 1 H
YEG Hassel 10. Spieltag 1 : 6 H 25. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
Vikoria Resse 11. Spieltag 2 : 0 A 26. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
BV Westfalia Wickede 12. Spieltag 1 : 2 H 27. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
Kirchhörder SC 13. Spieltag 1 : 1 A 28. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
TuS 05 Sinsen 14. Spieltag 1 : 0 A 29. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
Lüner SV 15. Spieltag 3 : 1 H 30. Spieltag 0 : 0 A

Gesamt Westfalenliga 2 Kreispokal
Ridvan Avci 14 13   1
Mohamed Bamba 7 3   4
Danny Tottmann 5 3   2
Philip Mandla 4 4    
Thomas Hildwein 4 3   1
Stjepan Filipovic 2 2    
Dennis Konarski 2 2    
Dennis Weßendorf 2 2    
Abdessamad Moughli 1 1    
Kevin Lehmann 1 1    
Bernad Gllogjani 1 1    
Lukas Große-Puppendahl 1 1    
Dennis Kündig 1 1    
Kevin Hegel 1 1    
Lorenz Niedrig 1 1    

    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   Holzwickeder SC 23 51 15 6 2 55 : 22 33
2 SpVgg. Erkenschwick 23 44 13 5 5 41 : 29 12
3 DSC Wanne-Eickel 22 42 12 6 4 46 : 27 19
4 YEG Hassel 23 38 11 5 7 48 : 28 20
5 Concordia Wiemelhausen 24 37 10 7 7 43 : 43 0
6 DJK TuS Hordel 24 35 11 2 11 44 : 40 4
7 Lüner SV 23 34 10 4 9 38 : 40 -2
8 SC Neheim 23 32 9 5 9 50 : 42 8
9 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 24 32 10 2 12 49 : 66 -17
10 BV Westfalia Wickede 22 29 8 5 9 38 : 33 5
11 TuS 05 Sinsen 24 29 8 5 11 31 : 42 -11
12 SpVg. Olpe 23 27 8 3 12 38 : 47 -9
13 FC Iserlohn 24 26 7 5 12 47 : 52 -5
14   SV Brackel 24 26 6 8 10 46 : 59 -13
15   Kirchhörder SC 24 24 6 6 12 36 : 48 -12
16   Vikoria Resse 22 13 3 4 15 23 : 55 -32

Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
24 17 4 5 15 37 : 76 -39
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
12 13 4 1 7 22 : 28 -6
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
12 4 0 4 8 15 : 48 -33
 
Gegner
SF Stuckenbusch 1. Spieltag 1 : 3 H 16. Spieltag 0 : 2 A
BV Rentfort 2. Spieltag 2 : 3 A 17. Spieltag 0 : 1 H
SV Westfalia Huckarde 3. Spieltag 1 : 1 H 18. Spieltag 1 : 1 A
Genclerbirligi Resse 4. Spieltag 3 : 5 A 19. Spieltag 2 : 3 H
FC/JS Hillerheide 5. Spieltag 3 : 1 H 20. Spieltag 3 : 3 A
SG Suderwich 6. Spieltag 1 : 5 A 21. Spieltag 0 : 2 H
Erler SV 08 7. Spieltag 4 : 2 H 22. Spieltag 1 : 7 A
SV Wacker Obercastrop 8. Spieltag 0 : 9 A 23. Spieltag 1 : 7 H
SG Castrop-Rauxel 9. Spieltag 4 : 0 H 24. Spieltag 0 : 6 A
SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin 10. Spieltag 2 : 2 A 25. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SV Vestia Disteln 11. Spieltag 0 : 3 H 26. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
BW Westfalia Langenbochum 12. Spieltag 2 : 2 A 27. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
TuS Eichlinghofen 13. Spieltag 5 : 3 H 28. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
Westfalia Gelsenkirchen 14. Spieltag 1 : 2 H 29. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
Teutonia SuS Waltrop 15. Spieltag 0 : 3 A 30. Spieltag 0 : 0 H