Landesliga 4

W=Spielwertung - U-Sportgerichtsurteil - V= Verwaltungsentscheid

    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   SV Borussia Emsdetten 17 42 13 3 1 42 : 14 28
2 SV Mesum 17 33 9 6 2 44 : 21 23
3 SV Eintracht Ahaus 17 31 9 4 4 28 : 15 13
4 SV Herbern 17 30 9 3 5 34 : 27 7
5 VfL Senden 17 28 8 4 5 28 : 29 -1
6 SC Münster 08 17 26 7 5 5 30 : 24 6
7 TuS Altenberge 17 24 7 3 7 32 : 28 4
8 SG Borken 17 24 7 3 7 33 : 31 2
9 Grün-Weiß Nottuln 17 24 6 6 5 24 : 24 0
10 SC Preußen Lengerich 17 23 6 5 6 37 : 41 -4
11 SV Dorsten-Hardt 17 22 6 4 7 36 : 42 -6
12 FC Viktoria Heiden 17 20 6 2 9 23 : 39 -16
13 Werner SC 2000 17 17 4 5 8 24 : 34 -10
14 Westfalia Gemen 17 16 4 4 9 25 : 31 -6
15 SV Burgsteinfurt 17 14 3 5 9 24 : 32 -8
16 DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 17 3 1 0 16 17 : 49 -32

09. Nov SC Preußen Lengerich - SC Münster 08 3 : 3
15. Dez VfL Senden - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 4 : 1
17. Dez Werner SC 2000 - SV Eintracht Ahaus 0 : 6
Grün-Weiß Nottuln - SV Mesum 0 : 0
SV Herbern - Westfalia Gemen 3 : 2
18. Feb SG Borken - SV Dorsten-Hardt 6 : 0
TuS Altenberge - SV Borussia Emsdetten 1 : 1
SV Burgsteinfurt - FC Viktoria Heiden 1 : 3

03. Dez SV Mesum - VfL Senden 3 : 0
Westfalia Gemen - SV Burgsteinfurt 2 : 2
FC Viktoria Heiden - TuS Altenberge 3 : 2
SV Borussia Emsdetten - SC Preußen Lengerich 4 : 1
SV Dorsten-Hardt - Grün-Weiß Nottuln 1 : 1
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - SV Herbern 0 : 3
SV Eintracht Ahaus - SG Borken 5 : 1
SC Münster 08 - Werner SC 2000 1 : 1

19. Nov SV Dorsten-Hardt - SV Mesum 0 : 4
SC Münster 08 - SG Borken 2 : 1
SV Borussia Emsdetten - Werner SC 2000 2 : 1
FC Viktoria Heiden - SC Preußen Lengerich 2 : 2
Westfalia Gemen - TuS Altenberge 1 : 0
SV Eintracht Ahaus - Grün-Weiß Nottuln 0 : 1
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - SV Burgsteinfurt 1 : 2
SV Herbern - VfL Senden 0 : 0

12. Nov SV Burgsteinfurt - SV Herbern 2 : 1
TuS Altenberge - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 4 : 0
SC Preußen Lengerich - Westfalia Gemen 4 : 3
Werner SC 2000 - FC Viktoria Heiden 2 : 2
SG Borken - SV Borussia Emsdetten 1 : 3
SV Mesum - SV Eintracht Ahaus 0 : 0
VfL Senden - SV Dorsten-Hardt 2 : 5
Grün-Weiß Nottuln - SC Münster 08 0 : 0

03. Nov DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - SC Preußen Lengerich 1 : 3
05. Nov SV Eintracht Ahaus - SV Dorsten-Hardt 2 : 2
SC Münster 08 - SV Mesum 1 : 1
SV Borussia Emsdetten - Grün-Weiß Nottuln 5 : 1
FC Viktoria Heiden - SG Borken 1 : 3
Westfalia Gemen - Werner SC 2000 0 : 2
VfL Senden - SV Burgsteinfurt 4 : 1
SV Herbern - TuS Altenberge 5 : 1

28. Okt TuS Altenberge - SV Burgsteinfurt 3 : 2
29. Okt SV Dorsten-Hardt - SC Münster 08 1 : 3
SV Eintracht Ahaus - VfL Senden 2 : 0
SC Preußen Lengerich - SV Herbern 3 : 2
Werner SC 2000 - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 3 : 1
SG Borken - Westfalia Gemen 1 : 3
Grün-Weiß Nottuln - FC Viktoria Heiden 5 : 1
SV Mesum - SV Borussia Emsdetten 2 : 2

20. Okt SV Herbern - Werner SC 2000 2 : 2
SV Eintracht Ahaus - SC Münster 08 3 : 1
22. Okt VfL Senden - TuS Altenberge 1 : 0
SV Burgsteinfurt - SC Preußen Lengerich 1 : 2
SV Borussia Emsdetten - SV Dorsten-Hardt 2 : 0
FC Viktoria Heiden - SV Mesum 0 : 4
Westfalia Gemen - Grün-Weiß Nottuln 1 : 1
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - SG Borken 1 : 4

12. Okt SV Dorsten-Hardt - FC Viktoria Heiden 5 : 1
14. Okt SV Mesum - Westfalia Gemen 2 : 1
15. Okt SV Eintracht Ahaus - SV Borussia Emsdetten 0 : 2
SC Münster 08 - VfL Senden 1 : 2
SC Preußen Lengerich - TuS Altenberge 2 : 3
Werner SC 2000 - SV Burgsteinfurt 0 : 0
SG Borken - SV Herbern 4 : 0
Grün-Weiß Nottuln - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 2 : 0

08. Okt VfL Senden - SC Preußen Lengerich 1 : 1
SV Burgsteinfurt - SG Borken 0 : 0
TuS Altenberge - Werner SC 2000 1 : 0
SV Borussia Emsdetten - SC Münster 08 2 : 2
FC Viktoria Heiden - SV Eintracht Ahaus 0 : 1
Westfalia Gemen - SV Dorsten-Hardt 2 : 2
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - SV Mesum 0 : 2
SV Herbern - Grün-Weiß Nottuln 4 : 2