Landesliga 2

W=Spielwertung - U-Sportgerichtsurteil - V= Verwaltungsentscheid

    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   RSV Meinerzhagen 15 31 10 1 4 47 : 18 29
2 FC Lennestadt 15 31 9 4 2 43 : 15 28
3 FSV Werdohl 15 30 9 3 3 32 : 18 14
4 Rot-Weiß Hünsborn 15 30 9 3 3 35 : 27 8
5 SV Hohenlimburg 15 26 8 2 5 34 : 25 9
6 SV Hüsten 15 22 7 1 7 36 : 31 5
7 TuS Erndtebrück II 15 22 7 1 7 23 : 32 -9
8 SSV Hagen 15 21 5 6 4 33 : 29 4
9 FC Borussia Dröschede 15 21 5 6 4 22 : 21 1
10 VfL Bad Berleburg 15 19 5 4 6 28 : 36 -8
11 RW Erlinghausen 15 15 4 3 8 33 : 46 -13
12 BSV Menden 15 14 3 5 7 17 : 24 -7
13 SV 04 Attendorn 15 14 4 2 9 14 : 26 -12
14 SC 1912 Hennen 15 13 3 4 8 22 : 32 -10
15 FSV Gerlingen 15 13 3 4 8 16 : 30 -14
16 FC Altenhof 15 12 3 3 9 21 : 46 -25

17. Nov TuS Erndtebrück II - FSV Werdohl 1 : 1
19. Nov SSV Hagen - Rot-Weiß Hünsborn 2 : 2
BSV Menden - VfL Bad Berleburg 1 : 2
SC 1912 Hennen - RW Erlinghausen 4 : 2
FC Altenhof - FSV Gerlingen 1 : 0
SV Hohenlimburg - RSV Meinerzhagen 1 : 0
FC Lennestadt - FC Borussia Dröschede 4 : 0
SV Hüsten - SV 04 Attendorn 4 : 2

12. Nov FSV Gerlingen - SSV Hagen 0 : 0
RW Erlinghausen - FC Altenhof 0 : 2
SV 04 Attendorn - SC 1912 Hennen 1 : 3
VfL Bad Berleburg - SV Hüsten 0 : 5
FSV Werdohl - BSV Menden 3 : 0
RSV Meinerzhagen - FC Lennestadt 3 : 0
FC Borussia Dröschede - TuS Erndtebrück II 2 : 0
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn - SV Hohenlimburg 2 : 1

03. Nov BSV Menden - FC Borussia Dröschede 0 : 0
05. Nov FSV Gerlingen - RW Erlinghausen 3 : 3
SV Hohenlimburg - SSV Hagen 5 : 2
TuS Erndtebrück II - RSV Meinerzhagen 3 : 2
SV Hüsten - FSV Werdohl 2 : 0
SC 1912 Hennen - VfL Bad Berleburg 2 : 2
FC Altenhof - SV 04 Attendorn 2 : 2
FC Lennestadt - Rot-Weiß Hünsborn 1 : 4

29. Okt SSV Hagen - FC Lennestadt 1 : 1
SV Hohenlimburg - FSV Gerlingen 0 : 1
SV 04 Attendorn - RW Erlinghausen 0 : 4
VfL Bad Berleburg - FC Altenhof 4 : 2
FSV Werdohl - SC 1912 Hennen 4 : 3
RSV Meinerzhagen - BSV Menden 5 : 1
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn - TuS Erndtebrück II 5 : 1
FC Borussia Dröschede - SV Hüsten 4 : 2

22. Okt FSV Gerlingen - SV 04 Attendorn 1 : 0
RW Erlinghausen - VfL Bad Berleburg 5 : 1
TuS Erndtebrück II - SSV Hagen 1 : 2
BSV Menden - Rot-Weiß Hünsborn 2 : 2
SV Hüsten - RSV Meinerzhagen 2 : 6
SC 1912 Hennen - FC Borussia Dröschede 0 : 3
FC Altenhof - FSV Werdohl 3 : 3
FC Lennestadt - SV Hohenlimburg 4 : 0

13. Okt SV Hohenlimburg - TuS Erndtebrück II 5 : 1
15. Okt SSV Hagen - BSV Menden 1 : 1
VfL Bad Berleburg - SV 04 Attendorn 2 : 0
FSV Werdohl - RW Erlinghausen 8 : 1
RSV Meinerzhagen - SC 1912 Hennen 4 : 0
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn - SV Hüsten 3 : 0
FC Lennestadt - FSV Gerlingen 1 : 1
FC Borussia Dröschede - FC Altenhof 2 : 1

08. Okt FSV Gerlingen - VfL Bad Berleburg 0 : 4
RW Erlinghausen - FC Borussia Dröschede 1 : 1
SV 04 Attendorn - FSV Werdohl 1 : 0
TuS Erndtebrück II - FC Lennestadt 0 : 2
BSV Menden - SV Hohenlimburg 2 : 1
SV Hüsten - SSV Hagen 1 : 3
SC 1912 Hennen - Rot-Weiß Hünsborn 0 : 0
FC Altenhof - RSV Meinerzhagen 1 : 3

Internationale Frauen-Handballligen

Internationale Handballligen