Landesliga

    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   RSV Meinerzhagen 15 31 10 1 4 47 : 18 29
2 FC Lennestadt 15 31 9 4 2 43 : 15 28
3 FSV Werdohl 15 30 9 3 3 32 : 18 14
4 Rot-Weiß Hünsborn 15 30 9 3 3 35 : 27 8
5 SV Hohenlimburg 15 26 8 2 5 34 : 25 9
6 SV Hüsten 15 22 7 1 7 36 : 31 5
7 TuS Erndtebrück II 15 22 7 1 7 23 : 32 -9
8 SSV Hagen 15 21 5 6 4 33 : 29 4
9 FC Borussia Dröschede 15 21 5 6 4 22 : 21 1
10 VfL Bad Berleburg 15 19 5 4 6 28 : 36 -8
11 RW Erlinghausen 15 15 4 3 8 33 : 46 -13
12 BSV Menden 15 14 3 5 7 17 : 24 -7
13 SV 04 Attendorn 15 14 4 2 9 14 : 26 -12
14 SC 1912 Hennen 15 13 3 4 8 22 : 32 -10
15 FSV Gerlingen 15 13 3 4 8 16 : 30 -14
16 FC Altenhof 15 12 3 3 9 21 : 46 -25

    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   SV Horst-Emscher 15 34 11 1 3 40 : 18 22
2 BSV Schüren 16 34 11 1 4 38 : 19 19
3 SSV Buer 07/28 16 32 10 2 4 42 : 27 15
4 VfB Günnigfeld 15 29 9 2 4 38 : 23 15
5 SC Obersprockhövel 15 26 8 2 5 39 : 20 19
6 SV Sodingen 16 25 7 4 5 35 : 22 13
7 VfL Kemminghausen 15 24 7 3 5 30 : 22 8
8 FC Frohlinde 16 24 7 3 6 35 : 36 -1
9 SW Wattenscheid 14 23 7 2 5 27 : 19 8
10 Hombrucher SV 09/72 16 22 6 4 6 30 : 29 1
11 TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen 16 20 5 5 6 25 : 34 -9
12 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 16 19 6 1 9 24 : 29 -5
13 SV Hilbeck 16 18 5 3 8 27 : 38 -11
14 SpVgg. Horsthausen 16 17 5 2 9 25 : 39 -14
15 Mengede 08/20 16 16 4 4 8 27 : 31 -4
16 SV Arminia Marten 16 15 4 3 9 21 : 35 -14
17 Firtinaspor Herne 1990 16 14 4 2 10 24 : 46 -22
18 SV Zweckel 16 8 2 2 12 15 : 55 -40

01. Dez Hombrucher SV 09/72 - Mengede 08/20 3 : 1
03. Dez SpVgg. Horsthausen - SV Zweckel 3 : 0
FC Frohlinde - Firtinaspor Herne 1990 4 : 2
SSV Buer 07/28 - SW Wattenscheid 2 : 1
VfL Kemminghausen - SV Horst-Emscher 1 : 3
VfB Günnigfeld - SC Obersprockhövel :
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen - SV Sodingen 1 : 1
BSV Schüren - SV Arminia Marten 2 : 0 W
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen - SV Hilbeck 1 : 3

    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   SV Borussia Emsdetten 16 41 13 2 1 41 : 13 28
2 SV Mesum 16 32 9 5 2 44 : 21 23
3 SV Eintracht Ahaus 16 28 8 4 4 22 : 15 7
4 SV Herbern 16 27 8 3 5 31 : 25 6
5 SC Münster 08 16 25 7 4 5 27 : 21 6
6 VfL Senden 16 25 7 4 5 24 : 28 -4
7 TuS Altenberge 16 23 7 2 7 31 : 27 4
8 Grün-Weiß Nottuln 16 23 6 5 5 24 : 24 0
9 SV Dorsten-Hardt 16 22 6 4 6 36 : 36 0
10 SC Preußen Lengerich 16 22 6 4 6 34 : 38 -4
11 SG Borken 16 21 6 3 7 27 : 31 -4
12 Werner SC 2000 16 17 4 5 7 24 : 28 -4
13 FC Viktoria Heiden 16 17 5 2 9 20 : 38 -18
14 Westfalia Gemen 16 16 4 4 8 23 : 28 -5
15 SV Burgsteinfurt 16 14 3 5 8 23 : 29 -6
16 DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 16 3 1 0 15 16 : 45 -29

03. Dez SV Mesum - VfL Senden 3 : 0
Westfalia Gemen - SV Burgsteinfurt 2 : 2
FC Viktoria Heiden - TuS Altenberge 3 : 2
SV Borussia Emsdetten - SC Preußen Lengerich 4 : 1
SV Dorsten-Hardt - Grün-Weiß Nottuln 1 : 1
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - SV Herbern 0 : 3
SV Eintracht Ahaus - SG Borken 5 : 1
SC Münster 08 - Werner SC 2000 1 : 1

17. Nov TuS Erndtebrück II - FSV Werdohl 1 : 1
19. Nov SSV Hagen - Rot-Weiß Hünsborn 2 : 2
BSV Menden - VfL Bad Berleburg 1 : 2
SC 1912 Hennen - RW Erlinghausen 4 : 2
FC Altenhof - FSV Gerlingen 1 : 0
SV Hohenlimburg - RSV Meinerzhagen 1 : 0
FC Lennestadt - FC Borussia Dröschede 4 : 0
SV Hüsten - SV 04 Attendorn 4 : 2

19. Nov SW Wattenscheid - SV Horst-Emscher :
SV Hilbeck - SSV Buer 07/28 1 : 3
SV Arminia Marten - SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 0 : 2
SV Zweckel - Hombrucher SV 09/72 1 : 2
SC Obersprockhövel - SpVgg. Horsthausen 2 : 1
VfL Kemminghausen - VfB Günnigfeld 4 : 2
BSV Schüren - SV Sodingen 2 : 2
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 - TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen 4 : 1
Mengede 08/20 - FC Frohlinde 1 : 1

19. Nov SV Dorsten-Hardt - SV Mesum 0 : 4
SC Münster 08 - SG Borken 2 : 1
SV Borussia Emsdetten - Werner SC 2000 2 : 1
FC Viktoria Heiden - SC Preußen Lengerich 2 : 2
Westfalia Gemen - TuS Altenberge 1 : 0
SV Eintracht Ahaus - Grün-Weiß Nottuln 0 : 1
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld - SV Burgsteinfurt 1 : 2
SV Herbern - VfL Senden 0 : 0

12. Nov FSV Gerlingen - SSV Hagen 0 : 0
RW Erlinghausen - FC Altenhof 0 : 2
SV 04 Attendorn - SC 1912 Hennen 1 : 3
VfL Bad Berleburg - SV Hüsten 0 : 5
FSV Werdohl - BSV Menden 3 : 0
RSV Meinerzhagen - FC Lennestadt 3 : 0
FC Borussia Dröschede - TuS Erndtebrück II 2 : 0
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn - SV Hohenlimburg 2 : 1

Internationale Frauen-Handballligen

Internationale Handballligen