Aktuell sind 187 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

SV Westerholt Fussball

Spieltag Saison
X Sp. Tore X
Nicolas Füllbeck TW 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
52 Pascal Caplan 0 0 0 0 15 3 0 0 0
56 Christian Schwarz 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0
Luca Jorczik 0 0 0 0 15 10 0 0 0
Tom Ecker 0 0 0 0 9 1 0 0 0
Lukas Zabka 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
Phil Joel Pawlowski 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
Cihan Karamustafaoglu 0 0 0 0 12 1 0 0 0
Christian Neßlingen 0 0 0 0 7 1 0 0 0
62 Marvin Kittelmann 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0
Julian Schulz 0 0 0 0 11 1 0 0 0
52 Marc-Niklas Goronzy 0 0 0 0 15 17 0 0 0
56 Jan Maurice Rüdiger 0 0 0 0 14 2 0 0 0
62 Pierre Hausdorf 0 0 0 0 12 9 0 0 0
0 5 0 0 17 0 27 2 0

Weiterlesen: SV Westerholt - Kreisliga B3 RE 2018/19

Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
17 38 11 5 1 54 : 21 33
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 13 4 1 0 20 : 2 18
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
12 25 7 4 1 34 : 19 15
 
Gegner
SV Vestia Disteln III 1. Spieltag 4 : 1 A 16. Spieltag 4 : 0 H
SV Hochlar 28 II 2. Spieltag 4 : 1 A 17. Spieltag 1 : 1 H
SW Röllinghausen II 3. Spieltag 0 : 3 A 18. Spieltag 2 : 0 H
SG Hillen 4. Spieltag 1 : 1 A 19. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SuS Bertlich 5. Spieltag 1 : 1 A 20. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
FC 26 Erkenschwick II 6. Spieltag 10 : 0 H 21. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
SpVg. 95/08 Recklinghausen 7. Spieltag 3 : 2 A 22. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SSC Recklinghausen 8. Spieltag 1 : 1 A 23. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
Genclikspor Recklinghausen II 9. Spieltag 5 : 3 A 24. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck zg. 10. Spieltag 0 : 0 25. Spieltag 0 : 0
SV Herta 1923 Recklinghausen II 11. Spieltag 4 : 3 A 26. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark 12. Spieltag 7 : 2 A 27. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SF Stuckenbusch II 13. Spieltag 4 : 1 A 28. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III 14. Spieltag 0 : 0 A 29. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
BW Westfalia Langenbochum II 15. Spieltag 3 : 1 H 30. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
Gesamt Kreisliga B3 Kreispokal
Marc-Niklas Goronzy 18 17 1
Luca Jorczik 10 10  
Pierre Hausdorf 9 9  
Sven Grünheid 5 4 1
Pascal Caplan 3 3  
Jan Maurice Rüdiger 2 2  
Marvin Kittelmann 2 2  
Robin Schneider 2 1 1
Cihan Karamustafaoglu 1 1  
Marcel Knubben 1 1  
Christian Neßlingen 1 1  
Julian Schulz 1 1  
Tom Ecker 1 1  
Berke Samet Orucoglu 1 1  
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
17 14 4 2 11 30 : 72 -42
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 7 2 1 3 9 : 16 -7
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
11 7 2 1 8 21 : 56 -35
 
Gegner
SV Bossendorf 1. Spieltag 3 : 4 A 16. Spieltag 2 : 4 H
SG Suderwich II 2. Spieltag 2 : 1 H 17. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
SV Horneburg 1948 3. Spieltag 2 : 3 A 18. Spieltag 2 : 2 H
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick 4. Spieltag 0 : 12 A 19. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
Kültürspor Datteln 5. Spieltag 1 : 5 A 20. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
Westfalia Vinnum II 6. Spieltag 2 : 0 H 21. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
FC 26 Erkenschwick 7. Spieltag 0 : 7 A 22. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
FC/JS Hillerheide II 8. Spieltag 1 : 1 A 23. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese 9. Spieltag 3 : 8 A 24. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SV Titania Erkenschwick 10. Spieltag 0 : 3 H 25. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 11. Spieltag 3 : 10 A 26. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
VfB Waltrop 12. Spieltag 1 : 6 H 27. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 13. Spieltag 4 : 2 A 28. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
TuS Henrichenburg II 14. Spieltag 2 : 3 A 29. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
DJK GW Erkenschwick II 15. Spieltag 2 : 1 A 30. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 24. Februar 2019 SW Meckinghoven   : A
2. Spieltag 3. März 2019 FC Leusberg   : A
3. Spieltag 9. März 2019 SV Titania Erkenschwick   : H
4. Spieltag 17. März 2019 Sickingmühler SV   : A
5. Spieltag 23. März 2019 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II   : H
6. Spieltag   :
7. Spieltag 6. April 2019 SV Bossendorf   : H
8. Spieltag 4. Mai 2019 FC Leusberg   : H
9. Spieltag 12. Mai 2019 SV Titania Erkenschwick   : A
10. Spieltag 18. Mai 2019 Sickingmühler SV   : H
11. Spieltag 26. Mai 2019 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II   : A
12. Spieltag   :
13. Spieltag 15. Juni 2019 SV Bossendorf   : A
14. Spieltag 22. Juni 2019 SW Meckinghoven   : H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 23. Februar 2019 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II   : A
2. Spieltag 2. März 2019 SV Hochlar 28 II   : H
3. Spieltag 9. März 2019 FC/JS Hillerheide   : A
4. Spieltag 16. März 2019 SV Vestia Disteln III   : H
5. Spieltag 23. März 2019 TuS Sythen   : A
6. Spieltag 30. März 2019 Kültürspor Datteln   : A
7. Spieltag 6. April 2019 VfB Waltrop III   : H
8. Spieltag 4. Mai 2019 SV Hochlar 28 II   : A
9. Spieltag 11. Mai 2019 FC/JS Hillerheide   : H
10. Spieltag 18. Mai 2019 SV Vestia Disteln III   : A
11. Spieltag 25. Mai 2019 TuS Sythen   : H
12. Spieltag 1. Juni 2019 Kültürspor Datteln   : H
13. Spieltag 15. Juni 2019 VfB Waltrop III   : A
14. Spieltag 22. Juni 2019 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II   : H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 23. Februar 2019 TuS Velen III   : A
2. Spieltag 2. März 2019 SV Schermbeck III   : A
3. Spieltag 9. März 2019 JSG SV Dorsten-Hardt / TuS Gahlen III   : A
4. Spieltag   :
5. Spieltag 23. März 2019 SuS Hervest-Dorsten   : H
6. Spieltag 30. März 2019 TuS Velen II   : A
7. Spieltag 6. April 2019 BW Westfalia Langenbochum III   : H
8. Spieltag 13. April 2019 SV Westfalia Gemen III   : H
9. Spieltag 4. Mai 2019 SV Adler Weseke II   : H
10. Spieltag 11. Mai 2019 FC Marl II   : A
11. Spieltag 18. Mai 2019 Eintracht Erle   : H
12. Spieltag 25. Mai 2019 SC Reken III   : A
13. Spieltag 1. Juni 2019 JSGLembeck / Rhade / Deuten II   : H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 17 5 2 1 57 : 9 48
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 4 1 1 0 7 : 1 6
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 13 4 1 1 50 : 8 42
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 8. September 2018 JSG Borken-Hoxfeld-Burlo III zg.   : H
2. Spieltag 15. September 2018 TuS 05 Sinsen 6 : 4 A
3. Spieltag   :
4. Spieltag 29. September 2018 1.SC BW Wulfen III 13 : 0 A
5. Spieltag 29. Oktober 2018 TuS Sythen 1 : 1 A
6. Spieltag 3. November 2018 SC Herten 10 : 0 A
7. Spieltag   :
8. Spieltag 17. November 2018 Sickingmühler SV 1 : 1 H
9. Spieltag 12. November 2018 SV Vestia Disteln III 2 : 3 A
10. Spieltag 8. Dezember 2018 Viktoria Heiden II 6 : 0 H
11. Spieltag 15. Dezember 2018 JSG Lembeck / Rhade / Deuten III 18 : 0 A
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
10 10 3 1 6 22 : 46 -24
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 10 3 1 2 15 : 17 -2
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 0 0 0 4 7 : 29 -22
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 8. September 2018 TuS Haltern III 1 : 13 A
2. Spieltag 15. September 2018 VfB Hüls II 1 : 10 H
3. Spieltag 21. September 2018 SV Altendorf 2 : 3 A
4. Spieltag 29. September 2018 FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten 3 : 4 H
5. Spieltag 6. Oktober 2018   :
6. Spieltag 3. November 2018 JSG Lembeck / Rade / Deuten 2 3 : 8 A
7. Spieltag 10. November 2018 SuS GW Barkenberg 0 : 0 H
8. Spieltag 24. November 2018 SC Reken III 5 : 2 H
9. Spieltag 1. Dezember 2018 SuS Hervest-Dorsten 2 : 1 H
10. Spieltag 8. Dezember 2018 JSG ETuS-Lippramsdorf 1 : 5 A
11. Spieltag 15. Dezember 2018 JSG SV Dorsten-Hardt/TuS Gahlen III 4 : 0 H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
14 23 7 2 5 42 : 30 12
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
7 15 5 0 2 20 : 7 13
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
7 8 2 2 3 22 : 23 -1
 
Gegner
SV Titania Erkenschwick III 1. Spieltag 6 : 3 A 14. Spieltag 7 : 2 H
SW Meckinghoven II 2. Spieltag 0 : 1 H 15. Spieltag 2 : 2 A
SG Hillen II zg. 3. Spieltag 0 : 0 16. Spieltag 0 : 0
SuS Bertlich II 4. Spieltag 1 : 0 H 17. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
DTSG Herten II 5. Spieltag 1 : 5 A 18. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SSC Recklinghausen II 6. Spieltag 2 : 2 A 19. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
FC Leusberg 62 II 7. Spieltag 2 : 8 A 20. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck II 8. Spieltag 5 : 0 H 21. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
FC 96 Recklinghausen II 9. Spieltag 2 : 0 H 22. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
SC Herten 1932/87 II 10. Spieltag 1 : 2 A 23. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl III 11. Spieltag 3 : 4 H 24. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
SV Bossendorf III 12. Spieltag 8 : 1 A 25. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
Genclikspor Recklinghausen III 13. Spieltag 2 : 0 H 26. Spieltag 0 : 0 A

Kreis Recklinghausen