FC 26 Erkenschwick Fussball

Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 12 4 0 5 28 : 24 4
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 3 1 0 3 11 : 11 0
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 9 3 0 2 17 : 13 4
 
Gegner
SW Röllinghausen II 1. Spieltag 3 : 5 A 16. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SpVg. 95/08 Recklinghausen 2. Spieltag 5 : 0 H 17. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
FC 96 Recklinghausen 3. Spieltag 0 : 4 A 18. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SV Hochlar 28 II 4. Spieltag 2 : 3 H 19. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
Teutonia SuS Waltrop III 5. Spieltag 5 : 3 A 20. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SuS Bertlich 6. Spieltag 2 : 4 H 21. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark 7. Spieltag 6 : 0 A 22. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SG Hillen 8. Spieltag 0 : 0 H 23. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
SG Suderwich II 9. Spieltag 3 : 1 A 24. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SV Herta 1923 RE II 10. Spieltag 2 : 4 H 25. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
BW Westfalia Langenbochum II 11. Spieltag 0 : 0 H 26. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
SF Stuckenbusch II 12. Spieltag 0 : 0 A 27. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SSC Recklinghausen 13. Spieltag 0 : 0 H 28. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
SV Westerholt 14. Spieltag 0 : 0 A 29. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
FC/JS Hillerheide II 15. Spieltag 0 : 0 H 30. Spieltag 0 : 0 A

Spieltag Saison
X Sp. Tore X
Dennis Noellecke TW 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Patrick Martin Funke 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Philipp Owczarzak 0 0 0 0 8 1 0 0 0
Nico Wieke 2 0 0 0 8 13 0 0 0
Niclas Klemm 0 0 0 0 8 1 0 0 0
Johannes Hülsken 0 0 0 0 8 2 0 0 0
60 Joel Göttken 0 0 0 0 7 2 0 0 0
Tim Höckelmann 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
25 Matthias Bernemann 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Marcel Brokowski 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
65 Jan Nico Stegemann 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
25 Mehmet Öztürk 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
60 Ömer-Can Acar 0 0 0 0 8 2 0 0 0
65 Botrous Talia 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 0 0
0 3 0 0 8 0 15 0 0

Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 9 3 0 5 24 : 27 -3
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 6 2 0 2 12 : 13 -1
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 3 1 0 3 12 : 14 -2
 
Gegner
SV Titania Erkenschwick 1. Spieltag 0 : 5 A 16. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
Spvgg. 95/08 Recklinghausen II 2. Spieltag 3 : 1 H 17. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
FC Marl III 3. Spieltag 2 : 3 A 18. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SV Bossendorf 4. Spieltag 2 : 4 H 19. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 5. Spieltag 3 : 5 A 20. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SV Horneburg 1948 6. Spieltag 4 : 6 H 21. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark II zg. 7. Spieltag 0 : 0 22. Spieltag 0 : 0
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick 8. Spieltag 0 : 0 H 23. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
DJK Eintracht Datteln 9. Spieltag 7 : 1 A 24. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
TuS Henrichenburg II 10. Spieltag 3 : 2 H 25. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
Kültürspor Datteln 11. Spieltag 0 : 0 H 26. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
SV Herta 1923 RE 12. Spieltag 0 : 0 A 27. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese 13. Spieltag 0 : 0 H 28. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
SV Westerholt II 14. Spieltag 0 : 0 A 29. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
DJK GW Erkenschwick II 15. Spieltag 0 : 0 H 30. Spieltag 0 : 0 A

Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 7 2 1 2 14 : 11 3
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
3 4 1 1 1 8 : 8 0
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 3 1 0 1 6 : 3 3
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 10. September 2017 FC Marl 2 : 3 H
2. Spieltag 17. September 2017 SG Suderwich 2 : 3 A
3. Spieltag 24. September 2017 SV Bossendorf 3 : 3 H
4. Spieltag 1. Oktober 2017 TuS Henrichenburg 4 : 0 A
5. Spieltag SV Borussia Ahsen   : A
6. Spieltag 15. Oktober 2017 FC/JS Hillerheide 2 3 : 2 H
7. Spieltag 4. November 2017 Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick   : A
8. Spieltag 12. November 2017 JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten-Hardt 2   : H
9. Spieltag 18. November 2017 TuS 05 Sinsen   : A
10. Spieltag 25. November 2017 Teutonia SuS Waltrop 2   : H
11. Spieltag 3. Dezember 2017 JSG Germania / Eintracht Datteln   : A
12. Spieltag 10. Dezember 2017 SV Titania Erkenschwick   : H
13. Spieltag 17. Dezember 2017 BW Westfalia Langenbochum 2   : A
14. Spieltag 25. Februar 2018 FC Marl   : A
15. Spieltag 4. März 2018 SG Suderwich   : H
16. Spieltag 10. März 2018 SV Bossendorf   : A
17. Spieltag 18. März 2018 TuS Henrichenburg   : H
18. Spieltag 15. April 2018 SV Borussia Ahsen   : H
19. Spieltag 21. April 2018 FC/JS Hillerheide 2   : A
20. Spieltag 29. April 2018 TuS 05 Sinsen   : H
21. Spieltag 4. Mai 2018 JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten-Hardt 2   : A
22. Spieltag 13. Mai 2018 JSG Germania / Eintracht Datteln   : H
23. Spieltag 3. Juni 2018 SV Titania Erkenschwick   : A
24. Spieltag 10. Juni 2018 BW Westfalia Langenbochum 2   : H
25. Spieltag 17. Juni 2018 Teutonia SuS Waltrop 2   : A
26. Spieltag 24. Juni 2018 Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick   : H

Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 12 3 3 0 17 : 1 16
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
3 5 1 2 0 12 : 0 12
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
3 7 2 1 0 5 : 1 4
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 15. Oktober 2017 TuS Henrichenburg 3 : 1 A
2. Spieltag 16. September 2017 SV Titania Erkenschwick 0 : 0 H
3. Spieltag 23. September 2017 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 2 : 0 A
4. Spieltag 30. September 2017 FC Leusberg 12 : 0 H
5. Spieltag 7. Oktober 2017 SV Borussia Ahsen 0 : 0 A
6. Spieltag 14. Oktober 2017 SF Stuckbusch 0 : 0 H
7. Spieltag 11. November 2017 SV Titania Erkenschwick II   : H
8. Spieltag 18. November 2017 JSG Eintracht / Germania Dattel II   : A
9. Spieltag 2. Dezember 2017 Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick   : A
10. Spieltag 9. Dezember 2017 DJK SV Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick   : A
11. Spieltag 16. Dezember 2017 JSG SW Meckinghoven/SV Horneburg   : H
12. Spieltag 24. Februar 2018 TuS Henrichenburg   : H
13. Spieltag 3. März 2018 SV Titania Erkenschwick   : A
14. Spieltag 10. März 2018 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II   : H
15. Spieltag 17. März 2018 FC Leusberg   : A
16. Spieltag 14. April 2018 SV Borussia Ahsen   : H
17. Spieltag 21. April 2018 SF Stuckbusch   : A
18. Spieltag 28. April 2018 JSG Eintracht / Germania Dattel II   : H
19. Spieltag 5. Mai 2018 SV Titania Erkenschwick II   : A
20. Spieltag 9. Juni 2018 JSG SW Meckinghoven/SV Horneburg   : A
21. Spieltag 16. Juni 2018 Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick   : H
22. Spieltag 23. Juni 2018 DJK SV Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick   : H

Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 6 2 0 3 24 : 28 -4
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
3 3 1 0 2 14 : 15 -1
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 3 1 0 1 10 : 13 -3
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 9. September 2017 SV Titania Erkenschwick 4 : 9 A
2. Spieltag 16. September 2017 DJK Eintracht Datteln III 4 : 7 H
3. Spieltag 23. September 2017   :
4. Spieltag 4. Oktober 2017 Kültürspor Datteln 8 : 2 H
5. Spieltag 7. Oktober 2017 Westfalia Vinnum 6 : 4 A
6. Spieltag 14. Oktober 2017 DJK SV Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick 1 : 6 H
7. Spieltag 11. November 2017 VfB Waltrop IV   : A
8. Spieltag 18. November 2017 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II   : H
9. Spieltag 2. Dezember 2017   :
10. Spieltag 9. Dezember 2017 FC/JS Hillerheide II   : A
11. Spieltag 16. Dezember 2017 TuS Henrichenburg   : H

Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 15 5 0 0 67 : 17 50
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
3 9 3 0 0 36 : 11 25
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 6 2 0 0 31 : 6 25
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 13. September 2017 Kültürspor Datteln 13 : 6 A
2. Spieltag 16. September 2017 VfB Waltrop IV 8 : 2 H
3. Spieltag 23. September 2017 Westfalia Vinnum 16 : 3 H
4. Spieltag 30. September 2017   :
5. Spieltag 7. Oktober 2017 DJK Eintracht Datteln V 12 : 6 H
6. Spieltag 14. Oktober 2017 1.FFC Recklinghausen U11 18 : 0 A
7. Spieltag 21. Oktober 2017 TuS Henrichenburg   : H
8. Spieltag 23. Oktober 2017 SW Meckinghoven 2   : A
9. Spieltag 28. Oktober 2017 Teutonia SuS Waltrop III   : H

Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 3 1 0 8 23 : 44 -21
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 0 0 0 4 11 : 21 -10
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 3 1 0 4 12 : 23 -11
 
Gegner
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick 70 II 1. Spieltag 5 : 8 H 16. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
SV Borussia Ahsen II 2. Spieltag 3 : 8 A 17. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
ETuS Haltern II 3. Spieltag 3 : 6 H 18. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
Kültürspor Datteln II 4. Spieltag 1 : 4 A 19. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SC Marl-Hamm II 5. Spieltag 1 : 3 H 20. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
SSC Recklinghausen III 6. Spieltag 4 : 7 A 21. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
Westfalia Vinnum II 7. Spieltag 2 : 4 H 22. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
DJK GW Erkenschwick III 8. Spieltag 2 : 4 A 23. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SV Titania Erkenschwick II 9. Spieltag 2 : 0 A 24. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
Genclikspor RE III 10. Spieltag 0 : 0 A 25. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SV Herta 1923 RE III 11. Spieltag 0 : 0 A 26. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SV Bossendorf II 12. Spieltag 0 : 0 H 27. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
Eintracht Waltrop 13. Spieltag 0 : 0 A 28. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SV Horneburg 1948 II 14. Spieltag 0 : 0 H 29. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
15. Spieltag 0 : 0 30. Spieltag 0 : 0

 
X Sp. Tore X
Yasin Pazarli TW 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Felix Pakularz 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
79 Johannes Hülsken 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
73 Patrick Martin Funke 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Philipp Owczarzak 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Erwin Luvuvamu Kapela 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
54 Niclas Klemm 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alexander Beckmann 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nico Wieke 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Joel Göttken 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Botrous Talia 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
54 Jan Nico Stegemann 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
73 Matthias Bernemann 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
79 Michael Völkl 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Seite 1 von 2

Aktuell sind 165 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Internationale Frauen-Handballligen

Internationale Handballligen