Aktuell sind 203 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kreisliga B

02. Dez Genclikspor Recklinghausen II - SV Hochlar 28 II 3 : 3
SpVg. 95/08 Recklinghausen - SG Hillen 3 : 1
SSC Recklinghausen - SW Röllinghausen II 2 : 3
SV Herta 1923 Recklinghausen II - BW Westfalia Langenbochum II 4 : 4
1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark - DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III 4 : 6
16. Dez SF Stuckenbusch II - DJK Germania Lenkerbeck :
FC 26 Erkenschwick II - SuS Bertlich :
10. Feb SV Westerholt - SV Vestia Disteln III :
2. Dez. FC/JS Hillerheide II - Kültürspor Datteln 5 : 3
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese - Rot Weiß Erkenschwick 1 : 2
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II - SG Suderwich II 11 : 0
SV Westerholt II - SV Bossendorf 2 : 4
SV Titania Erkenschwick - SV Horneburg 1948 6 : 2
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln - DJK GW Erkenschwick II 3 : 1
TuS Henrichenburg II - VfB Waltrop :
FC 26 Erkenschwick - Westfalia Vinnum II :
18. Nov Genclikspor Recklinghausen II - SV Vestia Disteln III 1 : 0
FC 26 Erkenschwick II - SG Hillen 1 : 10
1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark - SF Stuckenbusch II 3 : 1
SV Westerholt - BW Westfalia Langenbochum II 3 : 1
SpVg. 95/08 Recklinghausen - SW Röllinghausen II 1 : 2
SV Herta 1923 Recklinghausen II - DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III 6 : 6
SSC Recklinghausen - SV Hochlar 28 II 1 : 1
SuS Bertlich - DJK Germania Lenkerbeck 4 : 2
16. Nov. FC SpVgg. Oberwiese - SV Horneburg 1948 3 : 3
18. Nov. DJK GW Erkenschwick II - SV Westerholt II 1 : 2
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II - SV Bossendorf 5 : 1
FC/JS Hillerheide II - Rot Weiß Erkenschwick 0 : 5
Westfalia Vinnum II - VfB Waltrop 5 : 0
SV Titania Erkenschwick - SG Suderwich II 3 : 1
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln - TuS Henrichenburg II 2 : 1
FC 26 Erkenschwick - Kültürspor Datteln 6 : 2
11. Nov SW Röllinghausen II - FC 26 Erkenschwick II 10 : 1
SV Hochlar 28 II - SpVg. 95/08 Recklinghausen 2 : 1
SV Vestia Disteln III - SSC Recklinghausen 2 : 3
BW Westfalia Langenbochum II - Genclikspor Recklinghausen II 5 : 1
SF Stuckenbusch II - SV Herta 1923 Recklinghausen II 1 : 3
1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark - DJK Germania Lenkerbeck 2 : 5
SG Hillen - SuS Bertlich 0 : 4
DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III - SV Westerholt 0 : 0
11. Nov. SG Suderwich II - FC SpVgg. Oberwiese 1 : 0
DJK GW Erkenschwick II - Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 1 : 2
TuS Henrichenburg II - SV Westerholt II 3 : 2
VfB Waltrop - DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 4 : 3
Kültürspor Datteln - Westfalia Vinnum II 1 : 2
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick - FC 26 Erkenschwick 5 : 1
SV Horneburg 1948 - FC/JS Hillerheide II 3 : 2
SV Bossendorf - SV Titania Erkenschwick 0 : 1
04. Nov SF Stuckenbusch II - SV Westerholt 1 : 4
Genclikspor Recklinghausen II - DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III 1 : 4
FC 26 Erkenschwick II - SV Hochlar 28 II 1 : 6
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck - SG Hillen 2 : 2
SV Herta 1923 Recklinghausen II - 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark 2 : 1
SSC Recklinghausen - BW Westfalia Langenbochum II 4 : 2
SpVg. 95/08 Recklinghausen - SV Vestia Disteln III 1 : 2
SuS Bertlich - SW Röllinghausen II 2 : 2
4. Nov. DJK Sportfreunde Datteln - SV Westerholt II 2 : 4
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II - TuS Henrichenburg II 7 : 0
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese - SV Bossendorf 1 : 3
FC/JS Hillerheide II - SG Suderwich II 0 : 0
Westfalia Vinnum II - Rot Weiß Erkenschwick 4 : 4
VfB Waltrop - Kültürspor Datteln 5 : 4
SV Titania Erkenschwick - DJK GW Erkenschwick II 6 : 0
FC 26 Erkenschwick - SV Horneburg 1948 4 : 2
26. Okt DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III - SSC Recklinghausen 4 : 2
28. Okt SW Röllinghausen II - SG Hillen 1 : 1
SV Hochlar 28 II - SuS Bertlich 1 : 3
SV Vestia Disteln III - FC 26 Erkenschwick II 6 : 1
BW Westfalia Langenbochum II - SpVg. 95/08 Recklinghausen 3 : 0
SF Stuckenbusch II - Genclikspor Recklinghausen II 2 : 1
1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark - SV Westerholt 2 : 7
SV Herta 1923 Recklinghausen II - DJK Germania Lenkerbeck 3 : 1
28. Okt. SV Westerholt II - VfB Waltrop 1 : 6
SG Suderwich II - FC 26 Erkenschwick 1 : 3
DJK GW Erkenschwick II - FC SpVgg. Oberwiese 1 : 4
TuS Henrichenburg II - SV Titania Erkenschwick 2 : 5
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln - Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 1 : 3
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick - Kültürspor Datteln 5 : 2
SV Horneburg 1948 - Westfalia Vinnum II 4 : 1
SV Bossendorf - FC/JS Hillerheide II 0 : 2
21. Okt SV Herta 1923 Recklinghausen II - SV Westerholt 3 : 4
Genclikspor Recklinghausen II - 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark 5 : 0
FC 26 Erkenschwick II - BW Westfalia Langenbochum II 1 : 3
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck - SW Röllinghausen II 3 : 6
SG Hillen - SV Hochlar 28 II 0 : 7
SSC Recklinghausen - SF Stuckenbusch II 4 : 1
SpVg. 95/08 Recklinghausen - DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III 1 : 5
SuS Bertlich - SV Vestia Disteln III 10 : 1
21. Aug. Teutonia SuS Waltrop II - SV Westerholt II 10 : 3
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese - TuS Henrichenburg II 5 : 2
FC/JS Hillerheide II - DJK GW Erkenschwick II 1 : 1
Westfalia Vinnum II - SG Suderwich II 4 : 2
VfB Waltrop - Rot Weiß Erkenschwick 0 : 7
Kültürspor Datteln - SV Horneburg 1948 3 : 3
SV Titania Erkenschwick - DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 6 : 1
FC 26 Erkenschwick - SV Bossendorf 0 : 3
14. Okt SV Hochlar 28 II - SW Röllinghausen II 2 : 2
SV Vestia Disteln III - SG Hillen 3 : 1
BW Westfalia Langenbochum II - SuS Bertlich 0 : 4
SF Stuckenbusch II - SpVg. 95/08 Recklinghausen 0 : 0
1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark - SSC Recklinghausen 0 : 1
SV Herta 1923 Recklinghausen II - Genclikspor Recklinghausen II 5 : 1
SV Westerholt - DJK Germania Lenkerbeck 2 : 2
DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III - FC 26 Erkenschwick II 5 : 1
14. Okt. SV Westerholt II - SV Titania Erkenschwick 0 : 3
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II - VfB Waltrop 4 : 2
SG Suderwich II - Kültürspor Datteln 2 : 2
DJK GW Erkenschwick II - FC 26 Erkenschwick 3 : 4
TuS Henrichenburg II - FC/JS Hillerheide II 1 : 0
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln - FC SpVgg. Oberwiese 3 : 3
SV Horneburg 1948 - Rot Weiß Erkenschwick 2 : 2
SV Bossendorf - Westfalia Vinnum II 2 : 2

Kreis Recklinghausen