Kreisliga A Hagen

    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   FC Kurdistan 9 27 9 0 0 61 : 12 49
2 SpVg. Hagen 1911 II 10 24 8 0 2 53 : 14 39
3 Al Seddiq Hagen 10 22 7 1 2 51 : 16 35
4 TSK Hohenlimburg 9 22 7 1 1 41 : 8 33
5 FC Hellas/Makedonikos Hagen 10 22 7 1 2 38 : 19 19
6 TSV Fichte Hagen 10 22 7 1 2 30 : 11 19
7 SC Berchum/Garenfeld II 10 17 5 2 3 41 : 24 17
8 Türkiyemspor Hagen II 10 16 5 1 4 27 : 24 3
9 SV Fortuna Hagen II 10 16 5 1 4 18 : 17 1
10 FC Iliria Hagen 10 10 3 1 6 11 : 24 -13
11 Cemspor 96 Hagen 10 8 2 2 6 22 : 58 -36
12 FC Polonia Hagen 10 7 2 1 7 17 : 43 -26
13 SV Boele-Kabel 10 6 2 0 8 12 : 44 -32
14 SC Concordia Hagen 10 4 1 1 8 19 : 38 -19
15 SV Hohenlimburg 1910 III 10 4 1 1 8 19 : 51 -32
16 Hasper SV 10 2 0 2 8 9 : 66 -57

15. Okt SV Fortuna Hagen II - SpVg. Hagen 1911 II 1 : 0
FC Kurdistan - TSK Hohenlimburg :
TSV Fichte Hagen - Cemspor 96 Hagen 3 : 2
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 III - FC Hellas/Makedonikos Hagen 2 : 4
SC Concordia Hagen - Türkiyemspor Hagen II 5 : 8
Hasper SV - SC Berchum/Garenfeld II 0 : 11
SV Boele-Kabel - Al Seddiq Hagen 0 : 4
FC Polonia Hagen - FC Iliria Hagen 1 : 3

    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   SC Obersprockhövel II 10 25 8 1 1 39 : 12 27
2 VfB Schwelm 10 25 8 1 1 31 : 8 23
3 FC Herdecke-Ende 10 21 7 0 3 26 : 15 11
4 FSV Gevelsberg II 10 20 6 2 2 21 : 9 12
5 SuS Volmarstein 10 19 6 1 3 30 : 17 13
6 RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg 10 19 6 1 3 25 : 14 11
7 SpVg. Linderhausen 10 19 6 1 3 24 : 17 7
8 TSG Herdecke 10 14 4 2 4 18 : 22 -4
9 TuS Ennepetal II 10 12 3 3 4 18 : 21 -3
10 TuS Esborn 10 11 2 5 3 21 : 20 1
11 TSG Sprockhövel II 10 11 2 5 3 17 : 23 -6
12 TuS Hasslinghausen 10 8 2 2 6 20 : 24 -4
13 SV Büttenberg 10 8 2 2 6 13 : 30 -17
14 FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang 10 7 2 1 7 18 : 29 -11
15 SV Ararat Gevelsberg 10 4 1 1 8 15 : 39 -24
16 SV Hohenlimburg 1910 II 10 3 1 0 9 10 : 46 -36

15. Okt TuS Ennepetal II - SV Büttenberg 6 : 1
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 II - TuS Hasslinghausen 1 : 7
TSG Herdecke - FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang 3 : 0
SpVg. Linderhausen - SC Obersprockhövel II 4 : 1
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg - SuS Volmarstein 2 : 1
SV Ararat Gevelsberg - VfB Schwelm 0 : 6
FC Herdecke-Ende - FSV Gevelsberg II 3 : 1
TuS Esborn - TSG Sprockhövel II 3 : 3

08. Okt Türkiyemspor Hagen II - SV Fortuna Hagen II 1 : 1
SpVg. Hagen 1911 II - FC Kurdistan 3 : 6
FC Iliria Hagen - TSV Fichte Hagen 0 : 2 W
TSK Hohenlimburg - Hasper SV 13 : 1
FC Hellas/Makedonikos Hagen - SC Concordia Hagen 2 : 0
Al Seddiq Hagen - FC Polonia Hagen 6 : 0
SC Berchum/Garenfeld II - SV Boele-Kabel 8 : 0
Cemspor 96 Hagen - SV Hohenlimburg 1910 III 9 : 5

08. Okt SC Obersprockhövel II - RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg 3 : 1
FSV Gevelsberg II - TuS Ennepetal II 0 : 0
VfB Schwelm - FC Herdecke-Ende 2 : 1
SuS Volmarstein - SV Ararat Gevelsberg 3 : 2
TuS Hasslinghausen - SpVg. Linderhausen 2 : 4
FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang - SV Hohenlimburg 1910 II 7 : 1
TSG Sprockhövel II - TSG Herdecke 1 : 1
SV Büttenberg - TuS Esborn 2 : 2

03. Okt Türkiyemspor Hagen II - FC Polonia Hagen 8 : 1
SV Fortuna Hagen II - FC Hellas/Makedonikos Hagen 0 : 2
FC Kurdistan - SC Concordia Hagen 6 : 4
TSK Hohenlimburg - FC Iliria Hagen 2 : 0 W
SpVg. Hagen 1911 II - Cemspor 96 Hagen 14 : 0
Hasper SV - SV Hohenlimburg 1910 III 1 : 1
SV Boele-Kabel - TSV Fichte Hagen 0 : 6
SC Berchum/Garenfeld II - Al Seddiq Hagen 2 : 9

03. Okt FSV Gevelsberg II - SV Büttenberg 0 : 1
SC Obersprockhövel II - TuS Esborn 4 : 1
VfB Schwelm - TSG Sprockhövel II 2 : 0
SuS Volmarstein - FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang 7 : 0
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg - TuS Hasslinghausen 3 : 1
SV Ararat Gevelsberg - SpVg. Linderhausen 3 : 4
FC Herdecke-Ende - SV Hohenlimburg 1910 II 4 : 0
TuS Ennepetal II - TSG Herdecke 5 : 3

01. Okt FC Kurdistan - SV Fortuna Hagen II 5 : 1
TSV Fichte Hagen - Al Seddiq Hagen 3 : 1
SC Concordia Hagen - Cemspor 96 Hagen 4 : 3
Hasper SV - SpVg. Hagen 1911 II 1 : 7
SV Boele-Kabel - TSK Hohenlimburg 2 : 1
FC Polonia Hagen - SC Berchum/Garenfeld II 1 : 4
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 III - FC Iliria Hagen 4 : 1
FC Hellas/Makedonikos Hagen - Türkiyemspor Hagen II 5 : 0

01. Okt SV Hohenlimburg 1910 II - TSG Sprockhövel II 1 : 2
TuS Ennepetal II - VfB Schwelm 0 : 2
TSG Herdecke - SV Büttenberg 5 : 3
SpVg. Linderhausen - FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang 2 : 0
TuS Hasslinghausen - SC Obersprockhövel II 1 : 1
SV Ararat Gevelsberg - RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg 0 : 4
FC Herdecke-Ende - SuS Volmarstein 4 : 3
TuS Esborn - FSV Gevelsberg II 0 : 1

TSV Fichte Hagen III

Internationale Frauen-Handballligen

Internationale Handballligen