Kreisliga A Hagen

    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   FC Kurdistan 15 40 13 1 1 102 : 28 74
2 TSK Hohenlimburg 15 38 12 2 1 69 : 15 54
3 Al Seddiq Hagen 16 36 11 3 2 72 : 25 47
4 FC Hellas/Makedonikos Hagen 16 36 11 3 2 64 : 23 41
5 TSV Fichte Hagen 16 36 11 3 2 53 : 14 39
6 SpVg. Hagen 1911 II 16 33 11 0 5 76 : 33 43
7 SV Fortuna Hagen II 16 26 8 2 6 35 : 31 4
8 Türkiyemspor Hagen II 16 21 6 3 7 42 : 57 -15
9 SC Berchum/Garenfeld II 16 20 6 2 8 59 : 47 12
10 SC Concordia Hagen 16 14 4 2 10 35 : 54 -19
11 FC Iliria Hagen 16 14 4 2 10 19 : 41 -22
12 SV Hohenlimburg 1910 III 16 14 4 2 10 35 : 65 -30
13 FC Polonia Hagen 16 11 3 2 11 33 : 72 -39
14 Hasper SV 16 8 2 2 12 15 : 83 -68
15 Cemspor 96 Hagen 15 8 2 2 11 25 : 98 -73
16 SV Boele-Kabel 15 7 2 1 12 14 : 62 -48

SC Berchum/Garenfeld II - FC Iliria Hagen :
Hasper SV - TSV Fichte Hagen :
FC Kurdistan - SV Hohenlimburg 1910 III :
SV Fortuna Hagen II - SC Concordia Hagen :
SpVg. Hagen 1911 II - FC Hellas/Makedonikos Hagen :
Türkiyemspor Hagen II - Al Seddiq Hagen :
SV Boele-Kabel - FC Polonia Hagen :
TSK Hohenlimburg - Cemspor 96 Hagen :

    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   VfB Schwelm 16 37 11 4 1 50 : 16 34
2 SC Obersprockhövel II 15 36 11 3 1 56 : 20 36
3 FC Herdecke-Ende 15 36 12 0 3 42 : 18 24
4 RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg 16 30 9 3 4 53 : 32 21
5 FSV Gevelsberg II 16 28 8 4 4 41 : 26 15
6 SpVg. Linderhausen 16 25 8 1 7 34 : 30 4
7 TSG Herdecke 16 23 7 2 7 27 : 32 -5
8 TuS Ennepetal II 16 22 6 4 6 36 : 29 7
9 TuS Esborn 15 20 5 5 5 41 : 29 12
10 SuS Volmarstein 16 20 6 2 8 36 : 39 -3
11 TSG Sprockhövel II 17 20 5 5 7 29 : 39 -10
12 FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang 16 16 5 1 10 37 : 48 -11
13 SV Ararat Gevelsberg 16 16 5 1 10 33 : 50 -17
14 TuS Hasslinghausen 16 15 4 3 9 32 : 41 -9
15 SV Büttenberg 15 11 3 2 10 19 : 52 -33
16 SV Hohenlimburg 1910 II 15 3 1 0 14 11 : 76 -65

07. Dez FSV Gevelsberg II - TSG Sprockhövel II 3 : 4
18. Feb TuS Ennepetal II - TuS Esborn :
SV Ararat Gevelsberg - SV Hohenlimburg 1910 II :
VfB Schwelm - FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang :
FC Herdecke-Ende - TSG Herdecke :
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg - SpVg. Linderhausen :
SuS Volmarstein - TuS Hasslinghausen :
SC Obersprockhövel II - SV Büttenberg :

03. Dez SV Hohenlimburg 1910 III - Hasper SV 4 : 1
FC Iliria Hagen - TSK Hohenlimburg 1 : 6
FC Polonia Hagen - Türkiyemspor Hagen II 4 : 4
FC Hellas/Makedonikos Hagen - SV Fortuna Hagen II 4 : 2
SC Concordia Hagen - FC Kurdistan 5 : 8
TSV Fichte Hagen - SV Boele-Kabel 8 : 0 W
Al Seddiq Hagen - SC Berchum/Garenfeld II 5 : 2
Cemspor 96 Hagen - SpVg. Hagen 1911 II 0 : 5

03. Dez TSG Sprockhövel II - VfB Schwelm 1 : 4
FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang - SuS Volmarstein 4 : 1
TuS Hasslinghausen - RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg 1 : 7
SpVg. Linderhausen - SV Ararat Gevelsberg 1 : 3
TSG Herdecke - TuS Ennepetal II 0 : 1
14. Dez TuS Esborn - SC Obersprockhövel II :
17. Dez SV Büttenberg - FSV Gevelsberg II :
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 II - FC Herdecke-Ende :

19. Nov FC Iliria Hagen - SpVg. Hagen 1911 II 3 : 2
TSV Fichte Hagen - FC Polonia Hagen 7 : 1
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 III - SV Boele-Kabel 2 : 1
SC Concordia Hagen - Hasper SV 2 : 1
FC Hellas/Makedonikos Hagen - FC Kurdistan 1 : 1
Al Seddiq Hagen - TSK Hohenlimburg 0 : 0
Cemspor 96 Hagen - SV Fortuna Hagen II 2 : 7
SC Berchum/Garenfeld II - Türkiyemspor Hagen II 9 : 2

19. Nov FSV Gevelsberg II - SC Obersprockhövel II 5 : 5
TSG Herdecke - TuS Esborn 2 : 0
TSG Sprockhövel II - SuS Volmarstein 3 : 0
SpVg. Linderhausen - FC Herdecke-Ende 2 : 3
FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang - RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg 7 : 2
SV Büttenberg - VfB Schwelm 1 : 6
TuS Hasslinghausen - SV Ararat Gevelsberg 4 : 1
24. Nov SV Hohenlimburg 1910 II - TuS Ennepetal II 0 : 11

12. Nov Türkiyemspor Hagen II - TSV Fichte Hagen 1 : 1
SV Fortuna Hagen II - FC Iliria Hagen 3 : 0
FC Kurdistan - Cemspor 96 Hagen 19 : 0 W
SpVg. Hagen 1911 II - Al Seddiq Hagen 2 : 7
TSK Hohenlimburg - SC Berchum/Garenfeld II 4 : 1
Hasper SV - FC Hellas/Makedonikos Hagen 0 : 7
SV Boele-Kabel - SC Concordia Hagen :
FC Polonia Hagen - SV Hohenlimburg 1910 III 3 : 4

12. Nov SC Obersprockhövel II - TSG Herdecke 4 : 2
TuS Ennepetal II - SpVg. Linderhausen 2 : 3
VfB Schwelm - FSV Gevelsberg II 3 : 0
SuS Volmarstein - SV Büttenberg 3 : 4
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg - TSG Sprockhövel II 4 : 1
SV Ararat Gevelsberg - FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang 4 : 3
FC Herdecke-Ende - TuS Hasslinghausen 3 : 0
TuS Esborn - SV Hohenlimburg 1910 II 12 : 1

Internationale Frauen-Handballligen

Internationale Handballligen