Aktuell sind 289 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kreispokal Hagen 2018/19

                  Mittwoch, 1. Mai 2019              
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 1 : 3 TuS Ennepetal
   
   
   
1.Halbzeit
2.Halbzeit
1 58. Dennis Drepper
60. 1
62. Sven Höltke 1
1 74. Dennis Drepper
1 77.
82. 1
1 85.
1 90. John Conor Agnew
X X
Dominic Sousa da Costa TW                   Marvin Weusthoff TW
Recep Nezir                 Stefan Siepmann
78 Jan Kauermann                 Florian Gerding
Sven Höltke 1       1       John Conor Agnew
Samet Davulcu                 Botan Mermer
Vincenzo Porrello                 88 Simon Rudnik
Saffet Davulcu                 74 Emanuel-Lusankueno Dialundama
86 Julian Schakat                 Linus Johann Bernhard Frölich
Stylianos Mouratifis                 Abdluah El Youbari
63 Faton Rrusta                 70 Mehmet Zeki Tunc
63 Antonio Porrello         2       Dennis Drepper
78 Junior Mushaba                 70 Dylan Oberlies
86 Ibrahim Sylia                 74 Deniz Yasar
                88 Tim Salzmann
  1       2    
  n.V. n.E.
26. Nov SpVg. Hagen 1911 9 - 10 SV Hohenlimburg 1910 2 : 2 1 : 1 6 : 7
04. Dez SV Boele-Kabel 2 - 3 TuS Ennepetal 2 : 3            
SpVg. Linderhausen 1 - 2 FSV Gevelsberg 0 : 0 1 : 2      
Hiddinghauser FV 4 - 0 FC Wetter 10/30 4 : 0            
05. Dez SG BW Haspe 0 - 4 BW Voerde 0 : 4            
06. Dez SC Zurstraße 70 0 - 5 SC Obersprockhövel 0 : 5            
SC Berchum/Garenfeld 2 - 3 TSG Sprockhövel 2 : 3            
11. Dez Sportfreunde Haspe 1 - 3 SpVg. SW Breckerfeld 1 : 3            
  n.V.
06. Nov RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg 0 - 2 SV Boele-Kabel 0 : 2      
RSV Altenvoerde 1 - 2 SpVg. Linderhausen 1 : 2      
TuS Esborn 0 - 3 SpVg. Hagen 1911 0 : 3      
07. Nov SG BW Haspe 3 - 1 SC Wengern 5813 3 : 1      
Hagen United 2 - 5 Hiddinghauser FV 2 : 5      
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld 5 - 0 Hasper SV 5 : 0      
SG Hohenlimburg-Holthausen 0 - 12 FSV Gevelsberg 0 : 12      
VfB Schwelm 0 - 6 SC Obersprockhövel 0 : 6      
08. Nov SC Zurstraße 70 2 - 1 SV Büttenberg 2 : 1      
SC Berchum/Garenfeld 5 - 3 Tüykiyemspor Hagen 5 : 3      
VfL Gennebreck 0 - 12 TSG Sprockhövel 0 : 12      
13. Nov Sportfreunde Haspe 5 - 1 TSK Hohenlimburg 1 : 1 4 : 0
TSG Herdecke 1 - 3 BW Voerde 1 : 3      
FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang 1 - 7 TuS Ennepetal 1 : 7      
SSV Hagen 2 - 6 SV Hohenlimburg 1910 2 : 2 0 : 4
15. Nov TSV Dahl 0 - 8 FC Wetter 10/30 0 : 8      
  n.V. n.E.
09. Okt SG Boelerheide 0 - 3 RSV Altenvoerde 0 : 3            
TSG Herdecke 2 - 1 FC Herdecke-Ende 2 : 1            
Hiddinghauser FV 2 - 1 FC Hellas/Makedonikos Hagen 2 : 1            
FC Bosna Hagen 2 - 3 SV Büttenberg 2 : 3            
Sportfreunde Haspe 3 - 1 Blau-Weiß Vorhalle 3 : 1            
Roter Stern Wehringhausen 0 - 3 SpVg. Linderhausen 0 : 3            
TSV Fichte Hagen 1 - 6 Hasper SV 1 : 6            
SC Concordia Hagen 2 - 3 TuS Esborn 2 : 3            
10. Okt SG Vatanspor 0 - 1 SG Hohenlimburg-Holthausen 0 : 1            
TSV Hagen 1860 0 - 6 VfL Gennebreck 0 : 6            
SG BW Haspe W 2 - 0 FC Iliria Hagen 2 : 0            
Hagen United 3 - 1 RSV Selbecke 3 : 1            
TSK Hohenlimburg 2 - 1 SuS Volmarstein 2 : 1            
KSV Croatia Hagen 0 - 2 W SC Wengern 5813 0 : 2            
Al Seddiq Hagen 1 - 2 SV Boele-kabel 1 : 2            
FC Polonia Hagen 1 - 14 SpVg. SW Breckerfeld 1 : 14            
SV Ararat Gevelsberg 0 - 2 W RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg 0 : 2            
11. Okt SG Vorhalle 0 - 2 FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang 0 : 2            
SC Zurstraße 70 8 - 7 FC SW Silschede 2 : 2 1 : 1 5 : 4
25. Okt TSV Dahl 2 - 0 TuS Hasslinghausen 2 : 0