Aktuell sind 177 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kreis Hagen

                  Samstag, 2. Juni 2018              
SSV Hagen 1 : 3 TuS Ennepetal
   
   
   
1.Halbzeit
1 40.
44. 1
2.Halbzeit
1 49. Luca Hauswerth
57. 1
72. Nils Hellmig 1
Verlängerung
1 93.
1 101.
1 105. Michael Kupilas
1 107.
1 107. Luca Hauswerth
X X
Timo Reinhard TW                   Gideon Pixberg TW
Kevin Kinach                 86 Stefan Siepmann
Tim Paulsen                 Florian Gerding
Nils Hellmig 1               Berkan Firat
Juri Maribelli                 Tim Dosedal
65 Murat Sertkaya         2       Luca Hauswerth
85 Daniel Wanderer                 80 Ibrahim Lahchaychi
101 Foud Navaf Elyas                 Christian Hausmann
55 Gianluca Salvo                 Abdulah El Youbari
Lukas Winczura                 Maik Bollmann
Hakan Dursun                 72 Brandon Lee Griffiths
55 Yakup Kose         1       72 Michael Kupilas
65 Samet Unlu                 80 Kai Strohmann
85 Kadir Yilmaz                 86 Sandro Steglich
101 Yusuf Acikel                
  2       2 1  
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   FC Kurdistan 28 73 24 1 3 163 : 52 111
                       
    Heimtabelle                  
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
4 FC Kurdistan 14 33 11 0 3 62 : 29 33
                       
    Auswärtstabelle                  
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1 FC Kurdistan 14 40 13 1 0 101 : 23 78
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   VfB Schwelm 28 70 22 4 2 114 : 23 91
                       
    Heimtabelle                  
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
2 VfB Schwelm 14 37 12 1 1 74 : 15 59
                       
    Auswärtstabelle                  
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1 VfB Schwelm 14 33 10 3 1 40 : 8 32
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   SC Berchum/Garenfeld III 26 58 18 4 4 94 : 34 60
                       
    Heimtabelle                  
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1 SC Berchum/Garenfeld III 13 32 10 2 1 63 : 20 43
                       
    Auswärtstabelle                  
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
2 FC Herdecke-Ende III 13 29 9 2 2 43 : 20 23
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   TuS Wengern 22 46 13 7 2 79 : 22 57
                       
    Heimtabelle                  
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1 TuS Wengern 11 26 8 2 1 45 : 13 32
                       
    Auswärtstabelle                  
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
2 TuS Wengern 11 20 5 5 1 34 : 9 25
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   FC Bosna Hagen 22 60 19 3 0 89 : 17 72
                       
    Heimtabelle                  
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1 FC Bosna Hagen 11 33 11 0 0 52 : 9 43
                       
    Auswärtstabelle                  
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1 FC Bosna Hagen 11 27 8 3 0 37 : 8 29
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   VfB Schwelm III 20 49 16 1 3 105 : 29 76
                       
    Heimtabelle                  
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
2 VfB Schwelm III 10 27 9 0 1 73 : 9 64
                       
    Auswärtstabelle                  
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1 VfB Schwelm III 10 22 7 1 2 32 : 20 12
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   TuS Esborn II 24 59 19 2 3 88 : 33 55
                       
Heimtabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1 TuS Esborn II 12 31 10 1 1 40 : 18 22
                       
Auswärtstabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1 TuS Esborn II 12 28 9 1 2 48 : 15 33
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
26 27 6 9 11 66 : 89 -23
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
13 13 3 4 6 28 : 38 -10
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
13 14 3 5 5 38 : 51 -13
Gegner Gegner
1. Spieltag FC SW Silschede II 3 : 3 A 16. Spieltag SSV Hagen II 5 : 6 A
2. Spieltag TSK Hohenlimburg II 3 : 3 A 17. Spieltag FC SW Silschede II 6 : 2 H
3. Spieltag TSV Dahl 1 : 1 H 18. Spieltag TSK Hohenlimburg II 3 : 1 H
4. Spieltag SG Boelerheide 2 : 2 A 19. Spieltag TSV Dahl 2 : 2 A
5. Spieltag TuS Wengern II zg. 0 : 0 20. Spieltag SG Boelerheide 3 : 3 H
6. Spieltag SpVg. Hagen 1911 III 2 : 4 A 21. Spieltag TuS Wengern II zg. 0 : 0
7. Spieltag SG Hohenlimburg-Holthausen 1 : 1 H 22. Spieltag SpVg. Hagen 1911 III 3 : 5 H
8. Spieltag SSV Hagen II 2 : 1 H 23. Spieltag SG Hohenlimburg-Holthausen 4 : 3 A
9. Spieltag Blau-Weiß Vorhalle zg. 0 : 0 24. Spieltag Blau-Weiß Vorhalle zg. 0 : 0
10. Spieltag SG Vorhalle 09 1 : 4 H 25. Spieltag SG Vorhalle 09 2 : 2 A
11. Spieltag FC Herdecke-Ende III 3 : 7 A 26. Spieltag FC Herdecke-Ende III 1 : 5 H
12. Spieltag SG BW Haspe 0 : 2 H 27. Spieltag SG BW Haspe 5 : 3 A
13. Spieltag Kulturverein Foggia Hagen 5 : 3 A 28. Spieltag Kulturverein Foggia Hagen 3 : 7 H
14. Spieltag SC Concordia Hagen II 2 : 2 H 29. Spieltag SC Concordia Hagen II 1 : 6 A
15. Spieltag SC Berchum/Garenfeld III 1 : 7 A 30. Spieltag SC Berchum/Garenfeld III 2 : 4 H