Aktuell sind 333 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

FC 26 Erkenschwick Fussball

Spieltag Saison
X Sp. Tore X
Dennis Noellecke TW 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
Niclas Klemm 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0
Nico Wieke 0 0 0 0 16 5 0 0 0
Erwin Luvuvamu Kapela 0 0 0 0 16 3 0 0 0
Alexander Beckmann 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Philipp Owczarzak 0 0 0 0 12 3 0 0 0
Johannes Hülsken 0 0 0 0 15 7 0 0 0
Burak Umar 0 0 0 0 13 8 0 0 0
Matthias Bernemann 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
Botrous Talia 0 0 0 0 11 2 0 0 0
Joel Göttken 0 0 0 0 12 5 0 0 0
0 4 0 0 16 7 17 1 1
Marcel Brokowski 0 0 0 0 12 1 0 0 0
Dennis Wagner 0 0 0 0 14 1 0 0 0
Niklas Sebastian Firek 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Weiterlesen: FC 26 Erkenschwick - Kreisliga B4 RE 2018/19

Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
16 30 10 0 6 48 : 39 9
 
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 15 5 0 3 30 : 18 12
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 15 5 0 3 18 : 21 -3
 
Gegner
Westfalia Vinnum II 1. Spieltag 4 : 2 A 16. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
VfB Waltrop 2. Spieltag 6 : 3 H 17. Spieltag 0 : 3 A
FC/JS Hillerheide II 3. Spieltag 1 : 3 H 18. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese 4. Spieltag 3 : 0 A 19. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SV Titania Erkenschwick 5. Spieltag 4 : 2 H 20. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 6. Spieltag 0 : 6 A 21. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SV Westerholt II 7. Spieltag 7 : 0 H 22. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 8. Spieltag 3 : 1 A 23. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
TuS Henrichenburg II 9. Spieltag 2 : 3 H 24. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
DJK GW Erkenschwick II 10. Spieltag 4 : 3 A 25. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SV Bossendorf 11. Spieltag 0 : 3 H 26. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
SG Suderwich II 12. Spieltag 3 : 1 A 27. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SV Horneburg 1948 13. Spieltag 4 : 2 H 28. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick 14. Spieltag 1 : 5 A 29. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
Kültürspor Datteln 15. Spieltag 6 : 2 H 30. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
16 3 1 0 15 16 : 106 -90
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 3 1 0 7 9 : 54 -45
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 0 0 0 8 7 : 52 -45
 
Gegner
SuS Bertlich 1. Spieltag 0 : 8 A 16. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck 2. Spieltag 0 : 12 H 17. Spieltag 0 : 2 A
SpVg. 95/08 Recklinghausen 3. Spieltag 0 : 5 H 18. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
SSC Recklinghausen 4. Spieltag 1 : 5 A 19. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
Genclikspor Recklinghausen II 5. Spieltag 1 : 4 H 20. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
SV Westerholt 6. Spieltag 0 : 10 A 21. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SV Herta 1923 Recklinghausen II 7. Spieltag 1 : 13 H 22. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark 8. Spieltag 3 : 6 A 23. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SF Stuckenbusch II 9. Spieltag 4 : 1 H 24. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III 10. Spieltag 1 : 5 A 25. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
BW Westfalia Langenbochum II 11. Spieltag 1 : 3 H 26. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
SV Vestia Disteln III 12. Spieltag 1 : 6 A 27. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SV Hochlar 28 II 13. Spieltag 1 : 6 H 28. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
SW Röllinghausen II 14. Spieltag 1 : 10 A 29. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SG Hillen 15. Spieltag 1 : 10 H 30. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
12 18 6 0 6 43 : 36 7
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 9 3 0 2 21 : 11 10
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
7 9 3 0 4 22 : 25 -3
 
Gegner
SuS Concordia Flaesheim II 1. Spieltag 3 : 1 A 14. Spieltag 3 : 5 H
SV Bossendorf II 2. Spieltag 5 : 1 H 15. Spieltag 1 : 3 A
Eintracht Waltrop 3. Spieltag 6 : 5 A 16. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SV Horneburg 1948 II o.W. 4. Spieltag 0 : 0 H 17. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick 70 II 5. Spieltag 3 : 4 A 18. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
Kültürspor Datteln II zg. 6. Spieltag 0 : 0 19. Spieltag 0 : 0
SV Borussia Ahsen II 7. Spieltag 2 : 5 A 20. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
DTSG Herten III 8. Spieltag 5 : 0 H 21. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
SSC Recklinghausen III zg. 9. Spieltag 0 : 0 22. Spieltag 0 : 0
SV Titania Erkenschwick II 10. Spieltag 6 : 2 H 23. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
SW Meckinghoven III 11. Spieltag 5 : 1 A 24. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SV Herta 1923 Recklinghausen III 12. Spieltag 2 : 3 H 25. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II 13. Spieltag 2 : 6 A 26. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 13 4 1 4 42 : 26 16
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
5 9 3 0 2 30 : 15 15
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 4 1 1 2 12 : 11 1
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 25. September 2018 Teutonia SuS Waltrop III 14 : 1 H
2. Spieltag 15. September 2018 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 6 : 2 A
3. Spieltag 22. September 2018 VfB Waltrop III 2 : 5 H
4. Spieltag 1. Oktober 2018 Kültürspor Datteln 2 : 2 A
5. Spieltag 6. Oktober 2018 TuS Henrichenburg 1 : 4 H
6. Spieltag 3. November 2018 SF Stuckenbusch 4 : 3 H
7. Spieltag 10. November 2018 SV Horneburg 1 2 : 4 A
8. Spieltag 17. November 2018 Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick 2 : 3 A
9. Spieltag 1. Dezember 2018 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln III 9 : 2 H
10. Spieltag 8. Dezember 2018 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II   : H
11. Spieltag 15. Dezember 2018 SSC Recklinghausen II   : A
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
7 12 4 0 3 55 : 25 30
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 3 1 0 3 35 : 22 13
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
3 9 3 0 0 20 : 3 17
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag SV Titania Erkenschwick   : A
2. Spieltag   :
3. Spieltag 21. November 2018 SF Stuckenbusch III 1 : 3 H
4. Spieltag 29. September 2018 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark 7 : 1 A
5. Spieltag 6. Oktober 2018 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln IV 9 : 11 H
6. Spieltag 3. November 2018 Teutonia SuS Waltrop III 19 : 1 H
7. Spieltag 10. November 2018 Kültürspor Datteln 2 : 0 A
8. Spieltag 17. November 2018 SW Röllinghausen II 11 : 2 A
9. Spieltag 24. November 2018 SpVgg. Erkenschwick 6 : 7 H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 9 3 0 5 40 : 34 6
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 0 0 0 4 9 : 27 -18
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 9 3 0 1 31 : 7 24
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 9. September 2018 SW Meckinghoven 15 : 1 A
2. Spieltag 16. September 2018 FC Marl 1 : 6 H
3. Spieltag 22. September 2018 VfB Hüls 4 : 10 H
4. Spieltag 27. September 2018 SuS Polsum 6 : 2 A
5. Spieltag 16. Oktober 2018 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark 1 : 2 H
6. Spieltag 14. Oktober 2018 SG Suderwich 2 : 4 A
7. Spieltag 4. November 2018 JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten-Hardt II 3 : 9 H
8. Spieltag 11. November 2018 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 8 : 0 A
9. Spieltag 18. November 2018 DJK SV GW Erkenschwick   : A
10. Spieltag   :
11. Spieltag 2. Dezember 2018 TuS Henrichenburg   : H
12. Spieltag 9. Dezember 2018 Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick   : A
13. Spieltag 16. Dezember 2018 SV Borussia Ahsen II   : H
14. Spieltag 3. März 2019 SG Suderwich   : H
15. Spieltag 10. März 2019 VfB Hüls   : A
16. Spieltag 17. März 2019 SuS Polsum   : H
17. Spieltag 24. März 2019 FC Marl   : A
18. Spieltag 31. März 2019 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark   : A
19. Spieltag 7. April 2019 DJK SV GW Erkenschwick   : H
20. Spieltag   :
21. Spieltag 3. Mai 2019 JSG TuS Gahlen/SV Dorsten-Hardt II   : A
22. Spieltag 12. Mai 2019 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln   : H
23. Spieltag 19. Mai 2019 TuS Henrichenburg   : A
24. Spieltag 26. Mai 2019 Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick   : H
25. Spieltag 31. Mai 2019 SV Borussia Ahsen II   : A
26. Spieltag 16. Juni 2019 SW Meckinghoven   : H
X Sp. Tore X
Dennis Noellecke TW 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Nico Wieke 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
72 Joel Göttken 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Johannes Hülsken 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
58 Niclas Klemm 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Philipp Owczarzak 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Matthias Bernemann 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Botrous Talia 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
23 Michael Völkl 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Burak Umar 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
Ömer-Can Acar 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
23 Erwin Luvuvamu Kapela 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
58 Yunus Topal 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
72 Jan Nico Stegemann 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 1

Weiterlesen: FC 26 Erkenschwick - Kreispokal RE 2018/19

Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
10 7 2 1 7 30 : 46 -16
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 0 0 0 6 8 : 34 -26
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 7 2 1 1 22 : 12 10
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 24. Februar 2018 SV Hochlar 28 2 : 0 A
2. Spieltag 9. Mai 2018 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 2 : 5 H
3. Spieltag 10. März 2018 SV Bossendorf 0 : 10 H
4. Spieltag SV Dorsten-Hardt II zg.   :
5. Spieltag 14. April 2018 SV Horneburg 2 : 7 H
6. Spieltag 29. Mai 2018 SV Titania Erkenschwick 0 : 6 A
7. Spieltag 26. Mai 2018 SV Westerholt 4 : 8 H
8. Spieltag 12. Mai 2018 SuS Hervest-Dorsten 16 : 2 A
9. Spieltag 14. Juni 2018 FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten 0 : 2 H
10. Spieltag 16. Juni 2018 FC Marl II 0 : 2 H
11. Spieltag 23. Juni 2018 VfB Hüls II 4 : 4 A
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 24 8 0 0 87 : 32 55
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 6 2 0 0 22 : 9 13
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 18 6 0 0 65 : 23 42
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 10. März 2018 DJK Eintracht Datteln V 8 : 5 A
2. Spieltag 17. März 2018   :
3. Spieltag 14. April 2018 SW Meckinghoven II 18 : 4 A
4. Spieltag 21. April 2018 VfB Waltrop IV 9 : 3 H
5. Spieltag 28. April 2018 SF Stuckenbusch III 11 : 2 A
6. Spieltag 5. Mai 2018 Kültürspor Datteln 13 : 6 H
7. Spieltag 9. Juni 2018 Teutonia Waltrop III 7 : 5 A
8. Spieltag 16. Juni 2018 SG Hillen IV 4 : 3 A
9. Spieltag 22. Juni 2018 SV Titania Erkenschwick 17 : 4 A
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 5 1 2 5 17 : 28 -11
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 1 0 1 3 6 : 17 -11
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 4 1 1 2 11 : 11 0
Datum Gegner
1. Spieltag 7. April 2018 SV Titanie Erkenschwick 7 : 4 A
2. Spieltag 14. April 2018 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 3 : 3 H
3. Spieltag 21. April 2018   :
4. Spieltag 28. April 2018 SV Titanie Erkenschwick II 0 : 2 A
5. Spieltag 5. Mai 2018 DJK SV GW Erkenschwick 0 : 2 H
6. Spieltag 12. Mai 2018 SV Titanie Erkenschwick 0 : 2 H
7. Spieltag 5. Juni 2018 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 0 : 1 A
8. Spieltag 2. Juni 2018   :
9. Spieltag 9. Juni 2018 SV Titanie Erkenschwick II 3 : 10 H
10. Spieltag 16. Juni 2018 DJK SV GW Erkenschwick 4 : 4 A

Kreis Recklinghausen