Bezirksliga 9

W=Spielwertung - U-Sportgerichtsurteil - V= Verwaltungsentscheid

    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   SV Wacker Obercastrop 10 22 7 1 2 36 : 12 24
2 SV Vestia Disteln 10 22 7 1 2 22 : 10 12
3 BV Rentfort 10 20 6 2 2 23 : 14 9
4 SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin 10 17 5 2 3 26 : 18 8
5 SG Suderwich 10 17 5 2 3 22 : 16 6
6 SF Stuckenbusch 10 16 4 4 2 19 : 13 6
7 TuS Eichlinghofen 10 16 5 1 4 21 : 17 4
8 Erler SV 08 10 15 4 3 3 21 : 18 3
9 BW Westfalia Langenbochum 10 15 4 3 3 12 : 9 3
10 SV Westfalia Huckarde 10 14 4 2 4 24 : 18 6
11 FC/JS Hillerheide 10 14 4 2 4 14 : 16 -2
12 SpVgg. Erkenschwick II 10 11 3 2 5 21 : 31 -10
13 Westfalia Gelsenkirchen 10 10 3 1 6 19 : 24 -5
14 Genclerbirligi Resse 10 6 2 0 8 15 : 34 -19
15 Teutonia SuS Waltrop 10 6 2 0 8 11 : 39 -28
16 SG Castrop-Rauxel 10 5 1 2 7 11 : 28 -17

15. Okt Westfalia Gelsenkirchen - SG Suderwich 2 : 2
BW Westfalia Langenbochum - SV Wacker Obercastrop 4 : 2
SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin - SpVgg. Erkenschwick II 2 : 2
SG Castrop-Rauxel - SV Vestia Disteln 1 : 3
Erler SV 08 - TuS Eichlinghofen 3 : 0
FC/JS Hillerheide - Teutonia SuS Waltrop 3 : 0
SV Westfalia Huckarde - BV Rentfort 2 : 3
SF Stuckenbusch - Genclerbirligi Resse 0 : 1

08. Okt SpVgg. Erkenschwick II - SG Castrop-Rauxel 4 : 0
TuS Eichlinghofen - FC/JS Hillerheide 5 : 1
SV Vestia Disteln - Erler SV 08 3 : 1
SV Wacker Obercastrop - SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin 2 : 0
SG Suderwich - BW Westfalia Langenbochum 0 : 0
Genclerbirligi Resse - Westfalia Gelsenkirchen 1 : 4
BV Rentfort - SF Stuckenbusch 1 : 1
Teutonia SuS Waltrop - SV Westfalia Huckarde 0 : 5

01. Okt Westfalia Gelsenkirchen - BV Rentfort 3 : 0
BW Westfalia Langenbochum - Genclerbirligi Resse 2 : 1
SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin - SG Suderwich 3 : 2
SV Wacker Obercastrop - SpVgg. Erkenschwick II 9 : 0
Erler SV 08 - SG Castrop-Rauxel 2 : 0
FC/JS Hillerheide - SV Vestia Disteln 0 : 1
SV Westfalia Huckarde - TuS Eichlinghofen 3 : 1
SF Stuckenbusch - Teutonia SuS Waltrop 5 : 0

24. Sep SpVgg. Erkenschwick II - Erler SV 08 4 : 2
TuS Eichlinghofen - SF Stuckenbusch 1 : 1
SV Vestia Disteln - SV Westfalia Huckarde 3 : 1
SG Castrop-Rauxel - FC/JS Hillerheide 3 : 2
SG Suderwich - SV Wacker Obercastrop 0 : 2
Genclerbirligi Resse - SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin 3 : 4
BV Rentfort - BW Westfalia Langenbochum 1 : 1
Teutonia SuS Waltrop - Westfalia Gelsenkirchen 3 : 2

17. Sep Westfalia Gelsenkirchen - TuS Eichlinghofen 1 : 2
BW Westfalia Langenbochum - Teutonia SuS Waltrop 3 : 1
SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin - BV Rentfort 1 : 2
SV Wacker Obercastrop - Genclerbirligi Resse 5 : 1
SG Suderwich - SpVgg. Erkenschwick II 5 : 1
FC/JS Hillerheide - Erler SV 08 1 : 1
SV Westfalia Huckarde - SG Castrop-Rauxel 5 : 2
SF Stuckenbusch - SV Vestia Disteln 0 : 4

10. Sep SpVgg. Erkenschwick II - FC/JS Hillerheide 3 : 1
TuS Eichlinghofen - BW Westfalia Langenbochum 1 : 0
SV Vestia Disteln - Westfalia Gelsenkirchen 6 : 1
SG Castrop-Rauxel - SF Stuckenbusch 1 : 1
Genclerbirligi Resse - SG Suderwich 0 : 4
BV Rentfort - SV Wacker Obercastrop 1 : 3
Teutonia SuS Waltrop - SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin 0 : 5
14. Sep Erler SV 08 - SV Westfalia Huckarde 2 : 2

03. Sep Westfalia Gelsenkirchen - SG Castrop-Rauxel 4 : 3
BW Westfalia Langenbochum - SV Vestia Disteln 0 : 1
SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin - TuS Eichlinghofen 3 : 2
SV Wacker Obercastrop - Teutonia SuS Waltrop 7 : 2
SG Suderwich - BV Rentfort 1 : 4
Genclerbirligi Resse - SpVgg. Erkenschwick II 5 : 3
SV Westfalia Huckarde - FC/JS Hillerheide 1 : 2
SF Stuckenbusch - Erler SV 08 4 : 2

25. Aug BV Rentfort - Genclerbirligi Resse 4 : 0
26. Aug Erler SV 08 - Westfalia Gelsenkirchen 2 : 0
27. Aug SpVgg. Erkenschwick II - SV Westfalia Huckarde 1 : 1
TuS Eichlinghofen - SV Wacker Obercastrop 3 : 1
SV Vestia Disteln - SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin 0 : 0
SG Castrop-Rauxel - BW Westfalia Langenbochum 0 : 1
FC/JS Hillerheide - SF Stuckenbusch 1 : 1
Teutonia SuS Waltrop - SG Suderwich 1 : 3

20. Aug Westfalia Gelsenkirchen - FC/JS Hillerheide 1 : 2
BW Westfalia Langenbochum - Erler SV 08 1 : 1
SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin - SG Castrop-Rauxel 5 : 0
SV Wacker Obercastrop - SV Vestia Disteln 4 : 0
SG Suderwich - TuS Eichlinghofen 3 : 2
Genclerbirligi Resse - Teutonia SuS Waltrop 2 : 4
BV Rentfort - SpVgg. Erkenschwick II 3 : 2
SF Stuckenbusch - SV Westfalia Huckarde 3 : 1

Internationale Frauen-Handballligen

Internationale Handballligen