Aktuell sind 267 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Europa-League

n.V. n.E.
02. Mai Eintracht Frankfurt - Chelsea FC 1 : 1
09. Mai Chelsea FC - Eintracht Frankfurt 5 : 4 1 : 1 0 : 0 4 : 3
Eintracht Frankfurt - Chelsea FC 5 : 6
       
      n.V. n.E.
02. Mai Arsenal FC - FC Valencia 3 : 1
09. Mai FC Valencia - Arsenal FC 2 : 4 2 : 4   :     :  
Arsenal FC - FC Valencia 7 : 3
11. Apr Benfica Lissabon - Eintracht Frankfurt 4 : 2
18. Apr Eintracht Frankfurt - Benfica Lissabon 2 : 0
Benfica Lissabon - Eintracht Frankfurt 4 : 4
               
     
11. Apr Arsenal FC - SSC Neapel 2 : 0
18. Apr SSC Neapel - Arsenal FC 0 : 1
Arsenal FC - SSC Neapel 3 : 0
               
     
11. Apr Villareal CF - FC Valencia 1 : 3
18. Apr FC Valencia - Villareal CF 2 : 0
Villareal CF - FC Valencia 1 : 5
               
     
11. Apr Slavia Praha - Chelsea FC 0 : 1
18. Apr Chelsea FC - Slavia Praha 4 : 3
Slavia Praha - Chelsea FC 3 : 5
n.V.
07. Mrz Dinamo Zagreb - Benfica Lissabon 1 : 0
14. Mrz Benfica Lissabon - Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 0 1 : 0 2 : 0
Dinamo Zagreb - Benfica Lissabon 1 : 3
         
      n.V.
07. Mrz Eintracht Frankfurt - Inter Mailand 0 : 0
14. Mrz Inter Mailand - Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 1 0 : 1   :  
Eintracht Frankfurt - Inter Mailand 1 : 0
                     
      n.V.
07. Mrz Stade Rennes - Arsenal FC 3 : 1
14. Mrz Arsenal FC - Stade Rennes 3 : 0 3 : 0   :  
Stade Rennes - Arsenal FC 3 : 4
                     
      n.V.
07. Mrz Chelsea FC - Dinamo Kiev 3 : 0
14. Mrz Dinamo Kiev - Chelsea FC 0 : 5 0 : 5   :  
Chelsea FC - Dinamo Kiev 8 : 0
                     
      n.V.
07. Mrz Sevilla FC - Slavia Praha 2 : 2
14. Mrz Slavia Praha - Sevilla FC 4 : 3 2 : 2 2 : 1
Sevilla FC - Slavia Praha 5 : 6
                     
      n.V.
07. Mrz FC Valencia - FK Krasnodar 2 : 1
14. Mrz FK Krasnodar - FC Valencia 1 : 1 1 : 1   :  
FC Valencia - FK Krasnodar 3 : 2
                     
      n.V.
07. Mrz SSC Neapel - FC Salzburg 3 : 0
14. Mrz FC Salzburg - SSC Neapel 3 : 1 3 : 1   :  
SSC Neapel - FC Salzburg 4 : 3
                     
      n.V.
07. Mrz Zenit St.Petersburg - Villareal CF 1 : 3
14. Mrz Villareal CF - Zenit St.Petersburg 2 : 1 2 : 1   :  
Zenit St.Petersburg - Villareal CF 2 : 5      
12. Feb Fenerbahce - Zenit St.Petersburg 1 : 0
21. Feb Zenit St.Petersburg - Fenerbahce 3 : 1
Fenerbahce - Zenit St.Petersburg 2 : 3
               
     
14. Feb Bate Borisov - Arsenal FC 1 : 0
21. Feb Arsenal FC - Bate Borisov 3 : 0
Bate Borisov - Arsenal FC 1 : 3
               
     
14. Feb FK Krasnodar - Bayer Leverkusen 0 : 0
21. Feb Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar 1 : 1
FK Krasnodar - Bayer Leverkusen 1 : 1
               
     
14. Feb Galatasaray - Benfica Lissabon 1 : 2
21. Feb Benfica Lissabon - Galatasaray 0 : 0
Galatasaray - Benfica Lissabon 1 : 2
               
     
14. Feb Lazio Roma - Sevilla FC 0 : 1
20. Feb Sevilla FC - Lazio Roma 2 : 0
Lazio Roma - Sevilla FC 0 : 3
               
     
14. Feb Olympiakos Piräus - Dinamo Kiev 2 : 2
21. Feb Dinamo Kiev - Olympiakos Piräus 1 : 0
Olympiakos Piräus - Dinamo Kiev 2 : 3
               
     
14. Feb Rapid Wien - Inter Mailand 0 : 1
21. Feb Inter Mailand - Rapid Wien 4 : 0
Rapid Wien - Inter Mailand 0 : 5
               
     
14. Feb Slavia Praha - KRC Genk 0 : 0
21. Feb KRC Genk - Slavia Praha 1 : 4
Slavia Praha - KRC Genk 4 : 1
               
14. Feb Stade Rennes - Real Betis 3 : 3
21. Feb Real Betis - Stade Rennes 1 : 3
Stade Rennes - Real Betis 6 : 4
               
     
14. Feb Celtic FC - FC Valencia 0 : 2
21. Feb FC Valencia - Celtic FC 1 : 0
Celtic FC - FC Valencia 0 : 3
               
     
14. Feb FC Brügge - FC Salzburg 2 : 1
21. Feb FC Salzburg - FC Brügge 4 : 0
FC Brügge - FC Salzburg 2 : 5
               
     
14. Feb FC Zürich - SSC Neapel 1 : 3
21. Feb SSC Neapel - FC Zürich 2 : 0
FC Zürich - SSC Neapel 1 : 5
               
     
14. Feb Malmö FF - Chelsea FC 1 : 2
21. Feb Chelsea FC - Malmö FF 3 : 0
Malmö FF - Chelsea FC 1 : 5
               
     
14. Feb Schachtjor Donezk - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 2
21. Feb Eintracht Frankfurt - Schachtjor Donezk 4 : 1
Schachtjor Donezk - Eintracht Frankfurt 3 : 6
               
     
14. Feb Sporting CP - Villareal CF 0 : 1
21. Feb Villareal CF - Sporting CP 1 : 1
Sporting CP - Villareal CF 1 : 2
               
             
14. Feb FC Viktoria Plzen - Dinamo Zagreb 2 : 1
21. Feb Dinamo Zagreb - FC Viktoria Plzen 3 : 0
FC Viktoria Plzen - Dinamo Zagreb 2 : 4
20. Sep PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 : 3 Bayer Leverkusen
AEK Larnaca 0 : 1 FC Zürich
04. Okt FC Zürich 1 : 0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Bayer Leverkusen 4 : 2 AEK Larnaca
25. Okt FC Zürich 3 : 2 Bayer Leverkusen
AEK Larnaca 1 : 1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
08. Nov Bayer Leverkusen 1 : 0 FC Zürich
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 AEK Larnaca
29. Nov Bayer Leverkusen 1 : 1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FC Zürich 1 : 2 AEK Larnaca
13. Dez PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 : 1 FC Zürich
AEK Larnaca 1 : 5 Bayer Leverkusen
Donnerstag, 13. Dezember 2018
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 Bayer Leverkusen 6 13 4 1 1 16 : 9 7
2 FC Zürich 6 10 3 1 2 7 : 6 1
3 AEK Larnaca 6 5 1 2 3 6 : 12 -6
4 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6 4 0 4 2 5 : 7 -2

Weiterlesen: Europa-League - Gruppe A

20. Sep RB Leipzig 2 : 3 FC Salzburg
Celtic FC 1 : 0 Rosenborg BK
04. Okt FC Salzburg 3 : 1 Celtic FC
Rosenborg BK 1 : 3 RB Leipzig
25. Okt RB Leipzig 2 : 0 Celtic FC
FC Salzburg 3 : 0 Rosenborg BK
08. Nov Celtic FC 2 : 1 RB Leipzig
Rosenborg BK 2 : 5 FC Salzburg
29. Nov FC Salzburg 1 : 0 RB Leipzig
Rosenborg BK 0 : 1 Celtic FC
13. Dez Celtic FC 1 : 2 FC Salzburg
RB Leipzig 1 : 1 Rosenborg BK
Donnerstag, 13. Dezember 2018
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 FC Salzburg 6 18 6 0 0 17 : 6 11
2 Celtic FC 6 9 3 0 3 6 : 8 -2
3 RB Leipzig 6 7 2 1 3 9 : 8 1
4 Rosenborg BK 6 1 0 1 5 4 : 14 -10

Weiterlesen: Europa-League - Gruppe B

20. Sep FC København 1 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg
Slavia Praha 1 : 0 Girondins Bordeaux
04. Okt Girondins Bordeaux 1 : 2 FC København
Zenit St.Petersburg 1 : 0 Slavia Praha
25. Okt Zenit St.Petersburg 2 : 1 Girondins Bordeaux
FC København 0 : 1 Slavia Praha
08. Nov Girondins Bordeaux 1 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg
Slavia Praha 0 : 0 FC København
29. Nov Zenit St.Petersburg 1 : 0 FC København
Girondins Bordeaux 2 : 0 Slavia Praha
13. Dez FC København 0 : 1 Girondins Bordeaux
Slavia Praha 2 : 0 Zenit St.Petersburg
Donnerstag, 13. Dezember 2018
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 11 3 2 1 6 : 5 1
2 Slavia Praha 6 10 3 1 2 4 : 3 1
3 Girondins Bordeaux 6 7 2 1 3 6 : 6 0
4 FC København 6 5 1 2 3 3 : 5 -2

Weiterlesen: Europa-League - Gruppe C

20. Sep Dinamo Zagreb 4 : 1 Fenerbahce
Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 RSC Anderlecht
04. Okt RSC Anderlecht 0 : 2 Dinamo Zagreb
Fenerbahce 2 : 0 Spartak Trnava
25. Okt RSC Anderlecht 2 : 2 Fenerbahce
Spartak Trnava 1 : 2 Dinamo Zagreb
08. Nov Fenerbahce 2 : 0 RSC Anderlecht
Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 1 Spartak Trnava
29. Nov Fenerbahce 0 : 0 Dinamo Zagreb
RSC Anderlecht 0 : 0 Spartak Trnava
13. Dez Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 0 RSC Anderlecht
Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 Fenerbahce
Donnerstag, 13. Dezember 2018
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 Dinamo Zagreb 6 14 4 2 0 11 : 3 8
2 Fenerbahce 6 8 2 2 2 7 : 7 0
3 Spartak Trnava 6 7 2 1 3 4 : 7 -3
4 RSC Anderlecht 6 3 0 3 3 2 : 7 -5

Weiterlesen: Europa-League - Gruppe D

20. Sep Sporting CP 1 : 0 Qarabağ FK
Arsenal FC 4 : 2 Vorskla Poltava
04. Okt Qarabağ FK 0 : 3 Arsenal FC
Vorskla Poltava 1 : 2 Sporting CP
25. Okt Sporting CP 0 : 1 Arsenal FC
Qarabağ FK 0 : 1 Vorskla Poltava
08. Nov Arsenal FC 0 : 0 Sporting CP
Vorskla Poltava 0 : 1 Qarabağ FK
29. Nov Qarabağ FK 1 : 0 Sporting CP
Vorskla Poltava 0 : 3 Arsenal FC
13. Dez Arsenal FC 1 : 0 Qarabağ FK
Sporting CP 3 : 0 Vorskla Poltava
Donnerstag, 13. Dezember 2018
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 Arsenal FC 6 16 5 1 0 12 : 2 10
2 Sporting CP 6 10 3 1 2 6 : 3 3
3 Qarabağ FK 6 6 2 0 4 2 : 6 -4
4 Vorskla Poltava 6 3 1 0 5 4 : 13 -9

Weiterlesen: Europa-League - Gruppe E

20. Sep Olympiakos Piräus 0 : 0 Real Betis
F91 Dudelange 0 : 1 AC Milan
04. Okt AC Milan 3 : 1 Olympiakos Piräus
Real Betis 3 : 0 F91 Dudelange
25. Okt AC Milan 1 : 2 Real Betis
F91 Dudelange 0 : 2 Olympiakos Piräus
08. Nov Real Betis 1 : 1 AC Milan
Olympiakos Piräus 5 : 1 F91 Dudelange
29. Nov Real Betis 1 : 0 Olympiakos Piräus
AC Milan 5 : 2 F91 Dudelange
13. Dez Olympiakos Piräus 3 : 1 AC Milan
F91 Dudelange 0 : 0 Real Betis
Donnerstag, 13. Dezember 2018
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 Real Betis 6 12 3 3 0 7 : 2 5
2 Olympiakos Piräus 6 10 3 1 2 11 : 6 5
3 AC Milan 6 10 3 1 2 12 : 9 3
4 F91 Dudelange 6 1 0 1 5 3 : 16 -13

Weiterlesen: Europa-League - Gruppe F

20. Sep Rapid Wien 2 : 0 Spartak Moskva
Villareal CF 2 : 2 Rangers FC
04. Okt Spartak Moskva 3 : 3 Villareal CF
Rangers FC 3 : 1 Rapid Wien
25. Okt Villareal CF 5 : 0 Rapid Wien
Rangers FC 0 : 0 Spartak Moskva
08. Nov Rapid Wien 0 : 0 Villareal CF
Spartak Moskva 4 : 3 Rangers FC
29. Nov Spartak Moskva 1 : 2 Rapid Wien
Rangers FC 0 : 0 Villareal CF
13. Dez Villareal CF 2 : 0 Spartak Moskva
Rapid Wien 1 : 0 Rangers FC
Donnerstag, 13. Dezember 2018
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 Villareal CF 6 10 2 4 0 12 : 5 7
2 Rapid Wien 6 10 3 1 2 6 : 9 -3
3 Rangers FC 6 6 1 3 2 8 : 8 0
4 Spartak Moskva 6 5 1 2 3 8 : 12 -4

Weiterlesen: Europa-League - Gruppe G

20. Sep Olympique Marseille 1 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Lazio Roma 2 : 1 Apollon Limassol
04. Okt Eintracht Frankfurt 4 : 1 Lazio Roma
Apollon Limassol 2 : 2 Olympique Marseille
25. Okt Olympique Marseille 1 : 3 Lazio Roma
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 0 Apollon Limassol
08. Nov Lazio Roma 2 : 1 Olympique Marseille
Apollon Limassol 2 : 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
29. Nov Eintracht Frankfurt 4 : 0 Olympique Marseille
Apollon Limassol 2 : 0 Lazio Roma
13. Dez Lazio Roma 1 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Olympique Marseille 1 : 3 Apollon Limassol
Donnerstag, 13. Dezember 2018
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 Eintracht Frankfurt 6 18 6 0 0 17 : 5 12
2 Lazio Roma 6 9 3 0 3 9 : 11 -2
3 Apollon Limassol 6 7 2 1 3 10 : 10 0
4 Olympique Marseille 6 1 0 1 5 6 : 16 -10

Weiterlesen: Europa-League - Gruppe H

20. Sep KRC Genk 2 : 0 Malmö FF
Besiktas 3 : 1 Sarpsborg 08
04. Okt Malmö FF 2 : 0 Besiktas
Sarpsborg 08 3 : 1 KRC Genk
25. Okt Besiktas 2 : 4 KRC Genk
Sarpsborg 08 1 : 1 Malmö FF
08. Nov KRC Genk 1 : 1 Besiktas
Malmö FF 1 : 1 Sarpsborg 08
29. Nov Malmö FF 2 : 2 KRC Genk
Sarpsborg 08 2 : 3 Besiktas
13. Dez Besiktas 0 : 1 Malmö FF
KRC Genk 4 : 0 Sarpsborg 08
Donnerstag, 13. Dezember 2018
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 KRC Genk 6 11 3 2 1 14 : 8 6
2 Malmö FF 6 9 2 3 1 7 : 6 1
3 Besiktas 6 7 2 1 3 9 : 11 -2
4 Sarpsborg 08 6 5 1 2 3 8 : 13 -5

Weiterlesen: Europa-League - Gruppe I