Aktuell sind 275 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Hessen

    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   FC Gießen 31 78 25 3 3 112 : 23 89
2 KSV Hessen Kassel 31 67 20 7 4 68 : 30 38
3 FC Bayern Alzenau 31 65 20 5 6 83 : 38 45
4 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 31 59 18 5 8 79 : 49 30
5 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 32 52 16 4 12 70 : 51 19
6 VfB Ginsheim 31 49 15 4 12 71 : 72 -1
7 KSV Baunatal 31 48 14 6 11 52 : 54 -2
8 FC Eddersheim 31 46 14 4 13 55 : 59 -4
9 SC Waldgirmes 31 42 11 9 11 50 : 54 -4
10 FV Bad Vilbel 31 39 12 3 16 42 : 46 -4
11 FSC Lohfelden 1924 31 37 11 4 16 45 : 52 -7
12 SC Viktoria Griesheim 31 36 11 3 17 45 : 67 -22
13 Türk Gücu Friedberg 31 33 9 6 16 55 : 76 -21
14 SV Buchonia Flieden 31 32 9 5 17 47 : 60 -13
15 Hünfelder SV 31 29 8 5 18 30 : 68 -38
16 SpVgg. Neu-Isenburg 31 20 5 5 21 40 : 85 -45
17 FC Ederbergland 31 20 6 2 23 37 : 97 -60

Weiterlesen: Tabelle - Hessenliga

17. Mai FV Bad Vilbel - FC Eddersheim 1 : 3
18. Mai KSV Hessen Kassel - Türk Gücu Friedberg 4 : 0
KSV Baunatal - FC Gießen 3 : 4
FC Bayern Alzenau - FSC Lohfelden 1924 3 : 0
SC Viktoria Griesheim - FC Ederbergland 4 : 1
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SpVgg. Neu-Isenburg 2 : 3
SC Waldgirmes - SV Buchonia Flieden 0 : 1
19. Mai VfB Ginsheim - Hünfelder SV 5 : 2
22. Apr FC Ederbergland - FV Bad Vilbel 0 : 3
11. Mai KSV Hessen Kassel - SC Waldgirmes 2 : 2
FC Gießen - Türk Gücu Friedberg 12 : 0
SV Buchonia Flieden - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 0 : 2
Hünfelder SV - FC Bayern Alzenau 1 : 1
FSC Lohfelden 1924 - KSV Baunatal 1 : 4
12. Mai SpVgg. Neu-Isenburg - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0 : 6
FC Eddersheim - VfB Ginsheim 2 : 5
23. Feb. KSV Hessen Kassel - SpVgg. Neu-Isenburg 3 : 1
SV Buchonia Flieden - Türk Gücu Friedberg 1 : 0
FV Bad Vilbel - FSC Lohfelden 1924 1 : 0
SC Viktoria Griesheim - Hünfelder SV 1 : 2
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FC Eddersheim 0 : 2
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FC Ederbergland 0 : 2
24. Feb VfB Ginsheim - FC Gießen 2 : 1
01. Mai FC Bayern Alzenau - KSV Baunatal 6 : 0
03. Mai SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - KSV Hessen Kassel 6 : 2
04. Mai FC Gießen - FSC Lohfelden 1924 2 : 1
KSV Baunatal - Hünfelder SV 3 : 1
FC Bayern Alzenau - FC Eddersheim 4 : 1
SC Viktoria Griesheim - SpVgg. Neu-Isenburg 5 : 4
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SV Buchonia Flieden 2 : 1
05. Mai Türk Gücu Friedberg - SC Waldgirmes 4 : 2
VfB Ginsheim - FC Ederbergland 6 : 1
27. Apr KSV Hessen Kassel - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2 : 2
FSC Lohfelden 1924 - Türk Gücu Friedberg 4 : 1
Hünfelder SV - FC Gießen 0 : 3
SC Waldgirmes - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1 : 1
SV Buchonia Flieden - SC Viktoria Griesheim 1 : 2
FC Ederbergland - FC Bayern Alzenau 0 : 4
28. Apr SpVgg. Neu-Isenburg - FV Bad Vilbel 2 : 3
FC Eddersheim - KSV Baunatal 3 : 0
13. Apr SC Viktoria Griesheim - KSV Hessen Kassel 0 : 3
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SC Waldgirmes 3 : 1
FSC Lohfelden 1924 - Hünfelder SV 2 : 0
FC Gießen - FC Eddersheim 2 : 3
KSV Baunatal - FC Ederbergland 3 : 2
FV Bad Vilbel - SV Buchonia Flieden 2 : 0
14. Apr Türk Gücu Friedberg - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1 : 4
VfB Ginsheim - SpVgg. Neu-Isenburg 4 : 2
06. Apr KSV Hessen Kassel - FV Bad Vilbel 3 : 0
Hünfelder SV - Türk Gücu Friedberg 1 : 3
FC Ederbergland - FC Gießen 0 : 4
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1 : 4
SC Waldgirmes - SC Viktoria Griesheim 4 : 2
SV Buchonia Flieden - VfB Ginsheim 2 : 3
07. Apr SpVgg. Neu-Isenburg - FC Bayern Alzenau 0 : 1
FC Eddersheim - FSC Lohfelden 1924 0 : 0
30. Mrz SC Viktoria Griesheim - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1 : 2
Hünfelder SV - FC Eddersheim 2 : 3
FSC Lohfelden 1924 - FC Ederbergland 1 : 0
KSV Baunatal - SpVgg. Neu-Isenburg 3 : 0
FC Bayern Alzenau - SV Buchonia Flieden 1 : 2
FV Bad Vilbel - SC Waldgirmes 0 : 1
31. Mrz VfB Ginsheim - KSV Hessen Kassel 2 : 4
Türk Gücu Friedberg - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 4 : 5
23. Mrz SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SC Viktoria Griesheim 1 : 0
KSV Hessen Kassel - FC Bayern Alzenau 2 : 0
FC Ederbergland - Hünfelder SV 1 : 2
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FV Bad Vilbel 1 : 1
SC Waldgirmes - VfB Ginsheim 2 : 3
SV Buchonia Flieden - KSV Baunatal 3 : 2
24. Mrz SpVgg. Neu-Isenburg - FC Gießen 0 : 5
FC Eddersheim - Türk Gücu Friedberg 2 : 1
16. Mrz FC Bayern Alzenau - SC Waldgirmes 5 : 0
FV Bad Vilbel - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1 : 2
FSC Lohfelden 1924 - SpVgg. Neu-Isenburg 4 : 1
FC Gießen - SV Buchonia Flieden 4 : 1
17. Mrz Türk Gücu Friedberg - SC Viktoria Griesheim 0 : 3
VfB Ginsheim - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1 : 0
FC Eddersheim - FC Ederbergland 5 : 1
22. Apr KSV Hessen Kassel - KSV Baunatal 3 : 1
09. Mrz KSV Hessen Kassel - FC Gießen 0 : 0
FC Ederbergland - Türk Gücu Friedberg 2 : 4
SV Buchonia Flieden - FSC Lohfelden 1924 6 : 0
SC Viktoria Griesheim - FV Bad Vilbel 0 : 1
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - VfB Ginsheim 3 : 3
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FC Bayern Alzenau 3 : 0
SC Waldgirmes - KSV Baunatal 0 : 0
10. Mrz SpVgg. Neu-Isenburg - Hünfelder SV 0 : 1
02. Mrz FC Ederbergland - SC Waldgirmes 3 : 1
Hünfelder SV - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1 : 1
FSC Lohfelden 1924 - SC Viktoria Griesheim 3 : 0
FC Gießen - FV Bad Vilbel 7 : 0
KSV Baunatal - VfB Ginsheim 1 : 0
Türk Gücu Friedberg - FC Bayern Alzenau 2 : 2
SpVgg. Neu-Isenburg - SV Buchonia Flieden 1 : 1
FC Eddersheim - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 0 : 1
23. Nov FV Bad Vilbel - VfB Ginsheim 5 : 0
24. Nov SC Waldgirmes - FSC Lohfelden 1924 1 : 0
KSV Hessen Kassel - Hünfelder SV 4 : 0
SV Buchonia Flieden - FC Eddersheim 5 : 2
SC Viktoria Griesheim - FC Bayern Alzenau 2 : 2
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FC Gießen 1 : 2
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - KSV Baunatal 4 : 1
25. Nov SpVgg. Neu-Isenburg - FC Ederbergland 0 : 1

Letzte Aktualisierungen