Gastliga 2017/18

    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim 19 44 14 2 3 55 : 28 27
2 SV Griesheim Tarik 18 42 13 3 2 50 : 27 23
3 FC Kalbach II 19 35 10 5 4 54 : 29 25
4 Makkabi Frankfurt 18 32 9 5 4 52 : 32 20
5 Concordia Eschersheim 19 32 9 5 5 47 : 31 16
6 SV Viktoria Preußen 18 30 9 3 6 44 : 29 15
7 SG Westend Frankfurt 19 29 8 5 6 47 : 41 6
8 SC Weißblau Frankfurt 19 28 8 4 7 43 : 39 4
9 FC Tempo Frankfurt 19 27 8 3 8 52 : 63 -11
10 FC Croatia Frankfurt 18 26 8 2 8 40 : 46 -6
11 FC Germania Enkheim 19 22 6 4 9 35 : 44 -9
12 FC Posavina Frankfurt 19 22 7 1 11 38 : 48 -10
13 SV Blau Gelb Frankfurt 18 19 6 1 11 50 : 57 -7
14 TSG Niederrad 18 18 5 3 10 36 : 55 -19
15 TSG 51 Frankfurt 18 15 4 3 11 38 : 57 -19
16 1. Rödelheimer FC 18 13 3 4 11 28 : 53 -25
17 BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt 18 9 2 3 13 39 : 69 -30

05. Dez Concordia Eschersheim - FC Kalbach II 1 : 1
06. Dez FC Tempo Frankfurt - SV Blau Gelb Frankfurt 3 : 2
FC Posavina Frankfurt - SG Westend Frankfurt 5 : 2
07. Dez SC Weißblau Frankfurt - TSG Niederrad 2 : 3
FC Germania Enkheim - Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim 1 : 4
18. Feb Makkabi Frankfurt - 1. Rödelheimer FC :
TSG 51 Frankfurt - BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt :
FC Croatia Frankfurt - SV Viktoria Preußen :

    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   TuS Bövinghausen 15 36 11 3 1 66 : 20 46
2 Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 15 34 11 1 3 44 : 21 23
3 DJK Blau Weiß Huckarde 15 29 9 2 4 35 : 23 12
4 TuS Holzen-Sommerberg 15 28 9 1 5 36 : 22 14
5 Rot-Weiß Barop 15 27 8 3 4 25 : 17 8
6 DJK Sportfreunde Nette 15 27 9 0 6 37 : 35 2
7 Hörder SC 15 26 8 2 5 31 : 27 4
8 Urania Lütgendortmund 15 22 7 1 7 33 : 27 6
9 VfB Westhofen 15 18 5 3 7 30 : 35 -5
10 Kirchhörder SC II 14 16 5 1 8 31 : 33 -2
11 TuS Rahm 14 15 4 3 7 29 : 34 -5
12 SuS Oespel Kley 14 13 4 1 9 22 : 31 -9
13 Mengede 08/20 II 15 12 3 3 9 20 : 39 -19
14 BSV Schüren II 15 10 3 1 11 22 : 51 -29
15 SC Osmanlispor 15 7 2 1 12 20 : 66 -46
16 SpVg. Berghofen zg. 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1 VfL Mühlbach 12 31 10 1 1 33 : 11 22
2 SV Babstadt 13 30 10 0 3 42 : 22 20
3 FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. 13 29 9 2 2 55 : 17 38
4 FC Weiler 12 28 9 1 2 33 : 10 23
5 Türk Gücü Sinsheim 13 23 7 2 4 29 : 28 1
6 SV Tiefenbach 13 20 5 5 3 22 : 19 3
7 SV Adelshofen 13 17 5 2 6 19 : 26 -7
8 FVS Sulzfeld 13 16 4 4 5 20 : 24 -4
9 SV Daisbach 11 16 5 1 5 13 : 17 -4
10 FC Eschelbronn 12 16 5 1 6 26 : 31 -5
11 SpG Kirchardt/​Grombach 13 14 3 5 5 28 : 37 -9
12 SC Siegelsbach 13 12 3 3 7 27 : 39 -12
13 FV Elsenz 12 11 3 2 7 20 : 30 -10
14 SG Untergimpern 13 8 2 2 9 19 : 34 -15
15 SV Rohrbach/​S 2 13 8 2 2 9 17 : 41 -24
16 TSV Dühren 13 7 2 1 10 19 : 36 -17

26. Nov FC Kalbach II - SG Westend Frankfurt 2 : 3
Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim - FC Posavina Frankfurt 2 : 1
SV Blau Gelb Frankfurt - Concordia Eschersheim 2 : 3
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt - FC Germania Enkheim 4 : 4
SV Viktoria Preußen - FC Tempo Frankfurt 3 : 5
FC Croatia Frankfurt - SC Weißblau Frankfurt 2 : 0
1. Rödelheimer FC - TSG 51 Frankfurt 3 : 3
SV Griesheim Tarik - Makkabi Frankfurt 3 : 1

19. Nov SG Westend Frankfurt - 1. Rödelheimer FC 1 : 0
FC Tempo Frankfurt - BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt 3 : 2
FC Germania Enkheim - TSG Niederrad 1 : 2
Concordia Eschersheim - Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim 4 : 2
FC Posavina Frankfurt - SV Griesheim Tarik 2 : 1
Makkabi Frankfurt - FC Kalbach II 2 : 2
TSG 51 Frankfurt - FC Croatia Frankfurt 1 : 5
SC Weißblau Frankfurt - SV Viktoria Preußen 3 : 2

Internationale Frauen-Handballligen

Internationale Handballligen