Gastliga 2017/18

    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim 12 29 9 2 1 37 : 16 21
2 Makkabi Frankfurt 12 26 8 2 2 38 : 19 19
3 SV Griesheim Tarik 11 24 7 3 1 28 : 17 11
4 FC Kalbach II 12 21 6 3 3 31 : 17 14
5 SV Viktoria Preußen 11 21 6 3 2 24 : 13 11
6 FC Germania Enkheim 11 20 6 2 3 25 : 15 10
7 SC Weißblau Frankfurt 11 19 5 4 2 25 : 15 10
8 Concordia Eschersheim 11 17 5 2 4 28 : 19 9
9 SG Westend Frankfurt 12 15 4 3 5 30 : 28 2
10 FC Croatia Frankfurt 11 13 4 1 6 27 : 34 -7
11 1. Rödelheimer FC 11 12 3 3 5 22 : 33 -11
12 FC Tempo Frankfurt 11 12 3 3 5 24 : 41 -17
13 TSG Niederrad 11 11 3 2 6 22 : 28 -6
14 FC Posavina Frankfurt 12 10 3 1 8 21 : 37 -16
15 SV Blau Gelb Frankfurt 11 9 3 0 8 28 : 38 -10
16 TSG 51 Frankfurt 11 8 2 2 7 20 : 36 -16
17 BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt 11 3 1 0 10 24 : 48 -24

15. Okt 1. Rödelheimer FC - TSG Niederrad 1 : 1
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt - SV Blau Gelb Frankfurt 3 : 5
FC Germania Enkheim - FC Posavina Frankfurt 2 : 1
FC Tempo Frankfurt - Makkabi Frankfurt 1 : 4
SC Weißblau Frankfurt - SG Westend Frankfurt 1 : 0
TSG 51 Frankfurt - FC Kalbach II 0 : 3
FC Croatia Frankfurt - SV Griesheim Tarik 4 : 5
SV Viktoria Preußen - Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim 4 : 1

    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1 VfL Mühlbach 9 24 8 0 1 27 : 8 19
2 FC Weiler 9 22 7 1 1 25 : 8 17
3 SV Babstadt 9 21 7 0 2 25 : 16 9
4 Türk Gücü Sinsheim 9 20 6 2 1 21 : 18 3
5 FC Badenia Rohrbach a.G. 9 17 5 2 2 36 : 14 22
6 SV Tiefenbach 9 15 4 3 2 15 : 11 4
7 SpG Kirchardt/​Grombach 9 13 3 4 2 23 : 21 2
8 SV Daisbach 8 13 4 1 3 10 : 8 2
9 SV Adelshofen 9 13 4 1 4 12 : 17 -5
10 FC Eschelbronn 8 10 3 1 4 17 : 21 -4
11 SC Siegelsbach 9 8 2 2 5 18 : 25 -7
12 FVS Sulzfeld 9 7 1 4 4 12 : 17 -5
13 SV Rohrbach/​S 2 9 7 2 1 6 14 : 28 -14
14 SG Untergimpern 9 5 1 2 6 16 : 24 -8
15 FV Elsenz 9 5 1 2 6 12 : 26 -14
16 TSV Dühren 9 0 0 0 9 7 : 28 -21

    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 10 25 8 1 1 37 : 13 24
2 Rot-Weiß Barop 10 23 7 2 1 20 : 8 12
3 Urania Lütgendortmund 10 22 7 1 2 32 : 14 18
4 TuS Bövinghausen 10 21 6 3 1 42 : 17 25
5 DJK Blau Weiß Huckarde 10 20 6 2 2 24 : 15 9
6 DJK Sportfreunde Nette 10 18 6 0 4 24 : 24 0
7 Hörder SC 10 17 5 2 3 20 : 16 4
8 TuS Holzen-Sommerberg 10 16 5 1 4 27 : 20 7
9 VfB Westhofen 10 15 4 3 3 20 : 20 0
10 TuS Rahm 10 11 3 2 5 20 : 23 -3
11 Mengede 08/20 II 10 11 3 2 5 16 : 27 -11
12 Kirchhörder SC II 10 10 3 1 6 21 : 26 -5
13 SuS Oespel Kley 10 10 3 1 6 13 : 21 -8
14 BSV Schüren II 10 7 2 1 7 12 : 29 -17
15 SC Osmanlispor 10 3 1 0 9 12 : 44 -32
16 SpVg. Berghofen 10 0 0 0 10 15 : 38 -23

15. Okt Kirchhörder SC II - SC Osmanlispor 6 : 3
SpVg. Berghofen - Urania Lütgendortmund 2 : 8
BSV Schüren II - Mengede 08/20 II 2 : 2
SuS Oespel Kley - Rot-Weiß Barop 2 : 2
TuS Rahm - TuS Holzen-Sommerberg 4 : 4
DJK Sportfreunde Nette - DJK Blau Weiß Huckarde 1 : 2
Hörder SC - TuS Bövinghausen 2 : 2
VfB Westhofen - Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 1 : 1

08. Okt FC Kalbach II - FC Croatia Frankfurt 6 : 1
FC Posavina Frankfurt - FC Tempo Frankfurt 3 : 4
Concordia Eschersheim - FC Germania Enkheim 4 : 2
SV Blau Gelb Frankfurt - TSG Niederrad 5 : 3
Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim - BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt 5 : 1
SV Griesheim Tarik - SV Viktoria Preußen 2 : 2
SG Westend Frankfurt - TSG 51 Frankfurt 6 : 2
Makkabi Frankfurt - SC Weißblau Frankfurt 3 : 2

08. Okt Mengede 08/20 II - DJK Sportfreunde Nette 1 : 4
Urania Lütgendortmund - VfB Westhofen 5 : 2
Rot-Weiß Barop - TuS Rahm 2 : 0
Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 - SuS Oespel Kley 3 : 1
SC Osmanlispor - SpVg. Berghofen 4 : 2
TuS Bövinghausen - Kirchhörder SC II 6 : 0
DJK Blau Weiß Huckarde - Hörder SC 2 : 1
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg - BSV Schüren II 3 : 0

03. Okt FC Kalbach II - Concordia Eschersheim 1 : 1
1. Rödelheimer FC - Makkabi Frankfurt 1 : 1
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt - TSG 51 Frankfurt 2 : 4
TSG Niederrad - SC Weißblau Frankfurt 2 : 2
SV Blau Gelb Frankfurt - FC Tempo Frankfurt 8 : 1
Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim - FC Germania Enkheim 1 : 0
SG Westend Frankfurt - FC Posavina Frankfurt 2 : 2
SV Viktoria Preußen - FC Croatia Frankfurt 1 : 2

TSV Fichte Hagen III

Internationale Frauen-Handballligen

Internationale Handballligen