Regionalliga West

    Gesamttabelle   9. Dez. 2017        
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   FC Viktoria Köln 1904 19 39 12 3 4 44 : 21 23
2 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 19 39 11 6 2 21 : 11 10
3 SC Wiedenbrück 2000 18 31 9 4 5 32 : 21 11
4 Borussia Dortmund II 17 31 9 4 4 28 : 18 10
5 Alemannia Aachen 18 30 8 6 4 31 : 21 10
6 Wuppertaler SV 18 29 8 5 5 34 : 24 10
7 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 20 29 7 8 5 25 : 21 4
8 SV Rödinghausen 1970 18 27 8 3 7 43 : 29 14
9 SC Verl 1924 19 27 6 9 4 27 : 22 5
10 SG Wattenscheid 09 19 26 7 5 7 24 : 19 5
11 Borussia Mönchengladbach II 19 26 7 5 7 23 : 25 -2
12 Fortuna Düsseldorf II 19 24 7 3 9 29 : 31 -2
13 Rot-Weiss Essen 18 23 5 8 5 30 : 27 3
14 Bonner SC 01/04 18 17 4 5 9 23 : 37 -14
15 FC Wegberg-Beeck 19 17 4 5 10 21 : 40 -19
16 1.FC Köln II 18 15 4 3 11 25 : 40 -15
17 TuS Erndtebrück 18 14 3 5 10 16 : 40 -24
18 SV Westfalia Rhynern 1935 16 6 1 3 12 18 : 47 -29

08. Dez SC Verl 1924 - SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 : 0
10. Dez FC Wegberg-Beeck - Wuppertaler SV :
Bonner SC 01/04 - 1.FC Köln II :
Borussia Mönchengladbach II - TuS Erndtebrück :
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - SC Wiedenbrück 2000 :
SG Wattenscheid 09 - Borussia Dortmund II :
SV Westfalia Rhynern 1935 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II :
SV Rödinghausen 1970 - Alemannia Aachen :
Rot-Weiss Essen - Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 :

01. Dez FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - SV Rödinghausen 1970 1 : 0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 - Bonner SC 01/04 2 : 1
02. Dez Alemannia Aachen - SC Verl 1924 2 : 0
Borussia Dortmund II - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 : 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SG Wattenscheid 09 0 : 1
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 - 1.FC Köln II 2 : 1
03. Dez SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1 : 2
Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiss Essen :
TuS Erndtebrück - SV Westfalia Rhynern 1935 :

17. Nov SV Rödinghausen 1970 - SC Wiedenbrück 2000 0 : 2
Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund II 0 : 1
18. Nov 1.FC Köln II - Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 1 : 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen 1 : 2
FC Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0 : 3
SG Wattenscheid 09 - TuS Erndtebrück 3 : 0
SV Westfalia Rhynern 1935 - SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 : 1
SC Verl 1924 - FC Viktoria Köln 1904 1 : 1
19. Nov Bonner SC 01/04 - Wuppertaler SV 1 : 4

25. Okt 1.FC Köln II - Wuppertaler SV 6 : 3
10. Nov SC Verl 1924 - SV Rödinghausen 1970 3 : 3
Borussia Mönchengladbach II - FC Viktoria Köln 1904 0 : 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck - TuS Erndtebrück 2 : 3
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 - SC Wiedenbrück 2000 2 : 1
11. Nov SG Wattenscheid 09 - SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 : 0
12. Nov Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2 : 0
Bonner SC 01/04 - Borussia Dortmund II 0 : 4
SV Westfalia Rhynern 1935 - Alemannia Aachen :

03. Nov SC Wiedenbrück 2000 - SC Verl 1924 0 : 0
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 1
04. Nov Wuppertaler SV - Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 0 : 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bonner SC 01/04 1 : 3
TuS Erndtebrück - Rot-Weiss Essen 0 : 2
Alemannia Aachen - SG Wattenscheid 09 1 : 2
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - SV Westfalia Rhynern 1935 6 : 1
SV Rödinghausen 1970 - Borussia Mönchengladbach II 0 : 2
05. Nov Borussia Dortmund II - 1.FC Köln II :

28. Okt SC Wiedenbrück 2000 - Wuppertaler SV 2 : 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach II - SC Verl 1924 0 : 3
SV Westfalia Rhynern 1935 - SV Rödinghausen 1970 1 : 8
SG Wattenscheid 09 - FC Viktoria Köln 1904 0 : 2
FC Wegberg-Beeck - Alemannia Aachen 1 : 3
Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 : 1
Bonner SC 01/04 - TuS Erndtebrück 3 : 0
1.FC Köln II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3 : 1
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 - Borussia Dortmund II 1 : 0

20. Okt Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 0 : 0
SC Verl 1924 - SV Westfalia Rhynern 1935 2 : 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach II - SC Wiedenbrück 2000 0 : 4
21. Okt Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertaler SV 2 : 2
TuS Erndtebrück - 1.FC Köln II 3 : 1
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - FC Wegberg-Beeck 7 : 0
SV Rödinghausen 1970 - SG Wattenscheid 09 2 : 0
22. Okt Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen 1 : 2
23. Okt SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bonner SC 01/04 4 : 0

13. Okt 1.FC Köln II - SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 : 2
FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Rödinghausen 1970 3 : 1
Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Viktoria Köln 1904 0 : 2
14. Okt Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2 : 0
SG Wattenscheid 09 - SC Verl 1924 0 : 3
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 - TuS Erndtebrück 1 : 0
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 - Borussia Dortmund II 0 : 4
15. Okt SV Westfalia Rhynern 1935 - Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1 : 1
16. Okt Bonner SC 01/04 - Alemannia Aachen 0 : 2

06. Okt FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - Bonner SC 01/04 4 : 2
SC Verl 1924 - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0 : 0
07. Okt Borussia Mönchengladbach II - SG Wattenscheid 09 0 : 4
TuS Erndtebrück - Wuppertaler SV 0 : 4
SV Rödinghausen 1970 - Rot-Weiss Essen 3 : 2
08. Okt SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 0 : 1
17. Okt Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II 2 : 0
25. Nov Alemannia Aachen - 1.FC Köln II 2 : 0
SV Westfalia Rhynern 1935 - SC Wiedenbrück 2000 :

Internationale Frauen-Handballligen

Internationale Handballligen