Aktuell sind 148 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Regionalliga Nordost 2016/17

FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   FC Carl Zeiss Jena 34 75 23 6 5 68 : 25 43
    Heimtabelle                  
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 17 37 11 4 2 35 : 8 27
    Auswärtstabelle                  
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 17 38 12 2 3 33 : 17 16
    Gesamttabelle   20. Mai. 2017        
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   FC Carl Zeiss Jena 34 75 23 6 5 68 : 25 43
2 FC Energie Cottbus 34 66 19 9 6 58 : 26 32
3 RB Leipzig II 34 60 17 9 8 67 : 42 25
4 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 34 56 15 11 8 63 : 47 16
5 SV Babelsberg 03 34 55 16 7 11 55 : 42 13
6 Berliner AK 07 34 55 16 7 11 54 : 42 12
7 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 34 51 14 9 11 47 : 47 0
8 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 34 48 13 9 12 41 : 33 8
9 Hertha BSC Berlin II 34 48 12 12 10 47 : 48 -1
10 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 34 47 13 8 13 53 : 49 4
11 FC Schönberg 95 34 47 13 8 13 53 : 60 -7
12 VfB Auerbach 34 45 11 12 11 47 : 50 -3
13 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 34 45 12 9 13 49 : 59 -10
14 ZFC Meuselwitz 34 44 11 11 12 37 : 36 1
15 BFC Dynamo 34 44 12 8 14 51 : 55 -4
16   FSV 63 Luckenwalde 34 24 5 9 20 35 : 75 -40
17   FSV Budissa Bautzen 34 18 3 9 22 29 : 68 -39
18   TSG Neustrelitz 34 11 2 5 27 30 : 80 -50

Weiterlesen: Tabelle - Regionalliga Nordost

20. Mai ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen 4 : 1
FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3 : 0
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FC Energie Cottbus 3 : 2
RB Leipzig II - Berliner AK 07 2 : 1
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha BSC Berlin II 4 : 0
FC Schönberg 95 - TSG Neustrelitz 2 : 1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 3
SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Auerbach 4 : 0
BFC Dynamo - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 4
13. Mai FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 : 2
14. Mai FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 1 : 4
FSV Budissa Bautzen - BFC Dynamo 0 : 4
Hertha BSC Berlin II - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1 : 1
VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz 1 : 2
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Schönberg 95 5 : 3
TSG Neustrelitz - RB Leipzig II 1 : 3
Berliner AK 07 - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 1
FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2 : 0
05. Mai 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - TSG Neustrelitz 3 : 1
RB Leipzig II - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0 : 1
07. Mai FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Hertha BSC Berlin II 2 : 2
ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03 0 : 2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 3
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Berliner AK 07 2 : 0
FC Schönberg 95 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 1
BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach 0 : 0
28. Apr SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Energie Cottbus 2 : 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RB Leipzig II 1 : 1
Hertha BSC Berlin II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 : 2
29. Apr ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo 2 : 0
FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Schönberg 95 1 : 3
30. Apr Berliner AK 07 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1 : 1
TSG Neustrelitz - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1 : 1
VfB Auerbach - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 : 0
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 0
22. Apr RB Leipzig II - FSV Budissa Bautzen 4 : 1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Berliner AK 07 0 : 5
23. Apr FC Schönberg 95 - VfB Auerbach 1 : 1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz 3 : 2
FSV Wacker Nordhausen - TSG Neustrelitz 2 : 1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0 : 1
BFC Dynamo - SV Babelsberg 03 2 : 1
FC Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC Berlin II 1 : 1
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 : 2
19. Apr TSG Neustrelitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 : 0
BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 : 0
VfB Auerbach - RB Leipzig II 4 : 3
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 3 : 0
Berliner AK 07 - FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 1
SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC Berlin II 1 : 3
FSV Budissa Bautzen - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3 : 1
03. Mai ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Schönberg 95 0 : 1
13. Apr FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 4
RB Leipzig II - ZFC Meuselwitz 1 : 1
FC Energie Cottbus - TSG Neustrelitz 6 : 1
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 1 : 3
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3 : 2
15. Apr FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 2 : 1
FC Schönberg 95 - BFC Dynamo 3 : 0
Hertha BSC Berlin II - Berliner AK 07 2 : 0
16. Apr FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 0
07. Apr SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner AK 07 1 : 0
BFC Dynamo - RB Leipzig II 1 : 6
VfB Auerbach - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1 : 1
09. Apr FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0 : 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3 : 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Schönberg 95 4 : 0
TSG Neustrelitz - Hertha BSC Berlin II 1 : 2
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus 1 : 1
ZFC Meuselwitz - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 1