Regionalliga Nordost

    Gesamttabelle   15. Apr. 2018        
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   FC Energie Cottbus 28 73 23 4 1 65 : 11 54
2 BFC Dynamo 27 53 16 5 6 63 : 30 33
3 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 26 43 10 13 3 35 : 18 17
4 Berliner AK 07 28 43 11 10 7 48 : 40 8
5 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 26 40 10 10 6 30 : 23 7
6 Hertha BSC Berlin II 28 39 10 9 9 41 : 35 6
7 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 27 38 10 8 9 46 : 42 4
8 ZFC Meuselwitz 28 38 9 11 8 37 : 33 4
9 VfB Germania Halberstadt 26 37 9 10 7 49 : 43 6
10 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 28 37 10 7 11 42 : 42 0
11 SV Babelsberg 03 26 34 7 13 6 34 : 29 5
12 VfB Auerbach 27 33 7 12 8 36 : 39 -3
13 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 27 32 8 8 11 37 : 45 -8
14 VSG Altglienicke 27 31 7 10 10 23 : 30 -7
15 FSV Budissa Bautzen 28 31 7 10 11 23 : 36 -13
16 BSG Chemie Leipzig 29 29 7 8 14 18 : 45 -27
17 TSG Neustrelitz 27 23 7 2 18 28 : 56 -28
18 FSV 63 Luckenwalde 29 7 1 4 24 22 : 80 -58

14. Apr VfB Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 3 : 3
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2 : 0
FSV Budissa Bautzen - SV Babelsberg 03 3 : 1
VfB Auerbach - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 0
ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC Berlin II 1 : 1
VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 : 1
15. Apr TSG Neustrelitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 : 0
FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4 : 1
BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo 1 : 0

07. Apr Hertha BSC Berlin II - VfB Auerbach 1 : 1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0 : 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 : 1
Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz 1 : 1
08. Apr BFC Dynamo - VfB Germania Halberstadt 4 : 2
FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke 1 : 1
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 0
SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 1
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - TSG Neustrelitz 5 : 0

29. Mrz FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0 : 2
31. Mrz FSV Budissa Bautzen - Hertha BSC Berlin II 0 : 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Germania Halberstadt 0 : 3
VSG Altglienicke - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 : 0
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0 : 1
TSG Neustrelitz - SV Babelsberg 03 0 : 2
01. Apr VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07 0 : 3
ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo 2 : 1
FC Energie Cottbus - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 0

16. Mrz BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach 2 : 1
17. Mrz FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 : 3
28. Mrz Berliner AK 07 - FSV Budissa Bautzen 3 : 0
04. Apr FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 : 0
VfB Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz 1 : 1
11. Apr Hertha BSC Berlin II - FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 2
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - TSG Neustrelitz :
SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf :
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke :

10. Mrz FSV Budissa Bautzen - BFC Dynamo 1 : 2
11. Mrz BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz 2 : 0
TSG Neustrelitz - Hertha BSC Berlin II 1 : 1
FC Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07 2 : 1
FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 6 : 1
04. Apr FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 2
VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 1 : 1
11. Apr FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 0
VfB Auerbach - VfB Germania Halberstadt :

04. Mrz Hertha BSC Berlin II - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4 : 0
15. Mrz 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke 2 : 0
28. Mrz FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 : 1
SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin :
VfB Germania Halberstadt - FSV Budissa Bautzen :
Berliner AK 07 - TSG Neustrelitz :
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Wacker Nordhausen :
ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach :
BFC Dynamo - FC Energie Cottbus :

24. Feb FC Energie Cottbus - VfB Germania Halberstadt 3 : 1
25. Feb FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Berliner AK 07 1 : 2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 2 : 2
21. Mrz FSV Budissa Bautzen - ZFC Meuselwitz 1 : 1
04. Apr FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2 : 2
TSG Neustrelitz - BFC Dynamo 0 : 3
11. Apr FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Babelsberg 03 1 : 0
VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC Berlin II :

18. Feb FSV Union Fürstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 : 2
Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke 0 : 0
Hertha BSC Berlin II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3 : 1
14. Mrz SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3 : 0
28. Mrz ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Energie Cottbus 2 : 1
VfB Germania Halberstadt - TSG Neustrelitz 3 : 1
04. Apr VfB Auerbach - FSV Budissa Bautzen 3 : 0
11. Apr BFC Dynamo - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1 : 1
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen :

10. Feb FC Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach 1 : 1
11. Feb FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07 0 : 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 0
11. Mrz FSV Union Fürstenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 2 : 2
14. Mrz TSG Neustrelitz - ZFC Meuselwitz 3 : 2
25. Mrz FSV 63 Luckenwalde - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 1
FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Hertha BSC Berlin II 2 : 2
28. Mrz VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo 1 : 2
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - VfB Germania Halberstadt :