Aktuell sind 139 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Regionalliga Nordost

    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   Chemnitzer FC 20 54 18 0 2 52 : 15 37
2 Berliner AK 07 20 42 13 3 4 40 : 22 18
3 Hertha BSC Berlin II 20 38 11 5 4 39 : 25 14
4 FC Rot Weiss Erfurt 20 36 10 6 4 37 : 19 18
5 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 19 33 9 6 4 27 : 17 10
6 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 19 31 9 4 6 26 : 17 9
7 SV Babelsberg 03 20 28 8 4 8 33 : 26 7
8 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 20 27 7 6 7 28 : 22 6
9 VfB Germania Halberstadt 21 26 7 5 9 28 : 28 0
10 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 21 24 6 6 9 29 : 40 -11
11 VfB Auerbach 19 23 6 5 8 22 : 28 -6
12 VSG Altglienicke 20 23 6 5 9 32 : 39 -7
13 FSV Budissa Bautzen 21 22 6 4 11 15 : 29 -14
14 Bischofswerdaer FV 20 21 6 3 11 15 : 31 -16
15 ZFC Meuselwitz 20 20 6 2 12 31 : 41 -10
16 BFC Dynamo 20 20 5 5 10 20 : 37 -17
17 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 19 19 5 4 10 20 : 38 -18
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 19 12 3 3 13 18 : 38 -20

Weiterlesen: Tabelle - Regionalliga Nordost

15. Feb Hertha BSC Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz 2 : 1
16. Feb FSV Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV 1 : 0
VSG Altglienicke - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3 : 1
17. Feb Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo 1 : 0
FSV Budissa Bautzen - SV Babelsberg 03 2 : 2
VfB Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach 1 : 1
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 5 : 0
18. Feb Chemnitzer FC - FC Rot Weiss Erfurt 2 : 0
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin :
10. Feb FC Rot Weiss Erfurt - VfB Germania Halberstadt 0 : 2
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 0
VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke :
BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC :
SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner AK 07 :
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Hertha BSC Berlin II :
Bischofswerdaer FV - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig :
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow :
ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen :
07. Dez FSV Budissa Bautzen - Bischofswerdaer FV 2 : 0
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 6 : 1
08. Dez FSV Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz 2 : 3
VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC Berlin II 1 : 1
Chemnitzer FC - SV Babelsberg 03 2 : 0
VfB Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo 2 : 0
09. Dez 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 : 0
Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4 : 4
VfB Auerbach - FC Rot Weiss Erfurt :
30. Nov SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Germania Halberstadt 3 : 1
Hertha BSC Berlin II - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2 : 1
01. Dez FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 : 0
02. Dez FC Rot Weiss Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke 7 : 1
ZFC Meuselwitz - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 0
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Chemnitzer FC 2 : 4
Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07 0 : 3
BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach 0 : 3
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FSV Optik Rathenow :
23. Nov BFC Dynamo - FC Rot Weiss Erfurt 0 : 3
Hertha BSC Berlin II - FSV Optik Rathenow 1 : 1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke 2 : 0
24. Nov SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Auerbach 5 : 0
ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 0
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 2
25. Nov FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Germania Halberstadt 2 : 2
Bischofswerdaer FV - Chemnitzer FC 2 : 1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07 2 : 0
09. Nov FC Rot Weiss Erfurt - SV Babelsberg 03 3 : 1
10. Nov VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo 5 : 0
FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0 : 2
Chemnitzer FC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 : 1
VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2 : 2
11. Nov 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha BSC Berlin II 4 : 1
FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1 : 1
Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz 3 : 1
VfB Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV 1 : 1
02. Nov FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 1
03. Nov VSG Altglienicke - FSV Optik Rathenow 1 : 1
SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo 1 : 1
Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach 1 : 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Germania Halberstadt 4 : 0
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Berliner AK 07 0 : 4
04. Nov FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Rot Weiss Erfurt 2 : 2
ZFC Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer FC 0 : 5
Hertha BSC Berlin II - FSV Budissa Bautzen 3 : 0
26. Okt VfB Auerbach - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 : 0
SV Babelsberg 03 - VSG Altglienicke 2 : 0
27. Okt BFC Dynamo - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0 : 0
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow 1 : 0
FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1 : 0
28. Okt Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC Berlin II 0 : 2
Chemnitzer FC - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4 : 0
VfB Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz 3 : 1
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV 3 : 0
19. Okt FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Rot Weiss Erfurt 0 : 1
20. Okt FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV Budissa Bautzen 4 : 1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - VfB Germania Halberstadt 0 : 0
Hertha BSC Berlin II - Chemnitzer FC 1 : 3
Bischofswerdaer FV - BFC Dynamo 0 : 6
21. Okt VSG Altglienicke - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 2
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 1 : 0
ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach 2 : 4
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07 1 : 5
06. Okt BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 : 1
SV Babelsberg 03 - Bischofswerdaer FV 1 : 0
FSV Budissa Bautzen - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 : 2
VfB Auerbach - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0 : 2
07. Okt Chemnitzer FC - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2 : 0
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz 2 : 1
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke 3 : 2
Berliner AK 07 - FSV Optik Rathenow 2 : 0
VfB Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC Berlin II 1 : 1
02. Okt FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 1 : 0
03. Okt Hertha BSC Berlin II - VfB Auerbach 2 : 0
VSG Altglienicke - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0 : 1
FSV Optik Rathenow - Chemnitzer FC 0 : 4
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 1 : 1
Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 2
ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo 4 : 1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - FC Rot Weiss Erfurt 2 : 2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - VfB Germania Halberstadt 1 : 0
28. Sep SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz 1 : 4
29. Sep BFC Dynamo - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2 : 1
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 : 0
Bischofswerdaer FV - VSG Altglienicke 0 : 2
Berliner AK 07 - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 : 0
VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1 : 1
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt - Hertha BSC Berlin II 3 : 3
Chemnitzer FC - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 1
30. Sep VfB Germania Halberstadt - FSV Optik Rathenow 2 : 0
21. Sep FSV Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach 1 : 2
22. Sep VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07 0 : 2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV 0 : 1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - SV Babelsberg 03 1 : 1
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Germania Halberstadt 0 : 1
23. Sep FSV Budissa Bautzen - Chemnitzer FC 0 : 1
ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 3
Hertha BSC Berlin II - BFC Dynamo 3 : 0
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FC Rot Weiss Erfurt 0 : 0