Regionalliga Nord

    Gesamttabelle   15. Okt. 2017        
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   Hamburger SV II 12 32 10 2 0 22 : 5 17
2 SSV Jeddeloh 12 25 8 1 3 26 : 19 7
3 VfL Wolfsburg II 12 24 7 3 2 20 : 9 11
4 SC Weiche Flenburg 08 11 23 7 2 2 18 : 8 10
5 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 11 20 5 5 1 18 : 10 8
6 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 10 18 5 3 2 26 : 13 13
7 FC St. Pauli II 11 18 5 3 3 22 : 13 9
8 VfB Lübeck 10 18 6 0 4 15 : 14 1
9 Eintracht Braunschweig II 12 17 5 2 5 18 : 19 -1
10 SpVgg. Drochtersen/Assel 12 15 3 6 3 15 : 16 -1
11 Hannover 96 II 11 14 3 5 3 12 : 7 5
12 Lüneburger SK Hansa 11 13 4 1 6 14 : 15 -1
13 VfB Oldenburg 12 10 2 4 6 13 : 16 -3
14 TSV Havelse 12 10 2 4 6 18 : 28 -10
15 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 12 9 2 3 7 7 : 19 -12
16 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 12 8 2 2 8 8 : 24 -16
17 Altona FC 1893 12 7 2 1 9 12 : 34 -22
18 Eutin Spvg. 1908 11 4 1 1 9 15 : 30 -15

14. Okt SC Weiche Flenburg 08 - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 0 : 1
Eintracht Braunschweig II - SSV Jeddeloh 0 : 3
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfL Wolfsburg II 0 : 3
15. Okt TSV Havelse - FC St. Pauli II 0 : 4
FC Eintracht Norderstedt - 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 0 : 0
Altona FC 1893 - SpVgg. Drochtersen/Assel 1 : 3
Lüneburger SK Hansa - Hamburger SV II 0 : 3
VfB Oldenburg - Eutin Spvg. 1908 4 : 0
25. Okt Hannover 96 II - VfB Lübeck :

20. Sep FC St. Pauli II - Hannover 96 II 0 : 4
07. Okt Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse 3 : 0
VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Oldenburg 2 : 1
SSV Jeddeloh - Altona FC 1893 2 : 1
08. Okt SpVgg. Drochtersen/Assel - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0 : 1
09. Okt Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 2 : 1
31. Okt Eutin Spvg. 1908 - Lüneburger SK Hansa :
15. Nov VfB Lübeck - FC Eintracht Norderstedt :
22. Nov 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - SC Weiche Flenburg 08 :

29. Sep BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh 0 : 1
30. Sep SC Weiche Flenburg 08 - FC Eintracht Norderstedt 2 : 1
Eintracht Braunschweig II - 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 3 : 2
01. Okt TSV Havelse - Eutin Spvg. 1908 3 : 2
FC St. Pauli II - VfB Lübeck 2 : 1
Altona FC 1893 - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 0 : 3
Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfL Wolfsburg II 2 : 0
VfB Oldenburg - SpVgg. Drochtersen/Assel 1 : 1
02. Okt Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II 0 : 1

22. Sep VfB Lübeck - SC Weiche Flenburg 08 0 : 4
SpVgg. Drochtersen/Assel - Lüneburger SK Hansa 0 : 0
23. Sep Hamburger SV II - FC St. Pauli II 3 : 1
VfL Wolfsburg II - TSV Havelse 2 : 0
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1 : 1
Eutin Spvg. 1908 - Hannover 96 II 1 : 1
24. Sep FC Eintracht Norderstedt - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1 : 1
1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Altona FC 1893 9 : 1
SSV Jeddeloh - VfB Oldenburg 2 : 0

16. Sep Hannover 96 II - VfL Wolfsburg II 0 : 0
Hamburger SV II - VfB Lübeck 2 : 0
Eintracht Braunschweig II - SC Weiche Flenburg 08 0 : 2
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 0 : 3
17. Sep TSV Havelse - SpVgg. Drochtersen/Assel 1 : 1
FC St. Pauli II - Eutin Spvg. 1908 1 : 0
Altona FC 1893 - FC Eintracht Norderstedt 0 : 3
Lüneburger SK Hansa - SSV Jeddeloh 1 : 2
VfB Oldenburg - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 0 : 0

08. Sep SpVgg. Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II 0 : 3
09. Sep VfL Wolfsburg II - FC St. Pauli II 1 : 0
Hamburger SV II - Eutin Spvg. 1908 2 : 1
SC Weiche Flenburg 08 - Altona FC 1893 2 : 0
SSV Jeddeloh - TSV Havelse 4 : 2
10. Sep VfB Lübeck - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1 : 0
FC Eintracht Norderstedt - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1 : 0
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1 : 2
1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - VfB Oldenburg 3 : 2

02. Sep Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh 0 : 1
Eutin Spvg. 1908 - VfB Lübeck 2 : 4
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SC Weiche Flenburg 08 3 : 1
03. Sep TSV Havelse - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 0 : 0
FC St. Pauli II  - SpVgg. Drochtersen/Assel 1 : 1
Lüneburger SK Hansa - 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 0 : 1
VfB Oldenburg - FC Eintracht Norderstedt 2 : 2
19. Sep Hamburger SV II - VfL Wolfsburg II 0 : 0
20. Sep Altona FC 1893 - Eintracht Braunschweig II 0 : 3

25. Aug SpVgg. Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II 0 : 1
26. Aug SC Weiche Flenburg 08 - VfB Oldenburg 1 : 0
Eintracht Braunschweig II - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 5 : 0
Eutin Spvg. 1908 - VfL Wolfsburg II 1 : 5
SSV Jeddeloh - FC St. Pauli II  1 : 6
1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - TSV Havelse 4 : 4
27. Aug FC Eintracht Norderstedt - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2 : 0
28. Aug VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - Hannover 96 II 0 : 1
VfB Lübeck - Altona FC 1893 2 : 1

18. Aug VfB Oldenburg - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1 : 2
19. Aug VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Lübeck 0 : 1
Eutin Spvg. 1908 - SpVgg. Drochtersen/Assel 2 : 3
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Altona FC 1893 2 : 3
20. Aug Hannover 96 II - 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 1 : 1
Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh 2 : 1
TSV Havelse - FC Eintracht Norderstedt 1 : 3
FC St. Pauli II - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 5 : 0
Lüneburger SK Hansa - SC Weiche Flenburg 08 1 : 3

Internationale Frauen-Handballligen

Internationale Handballligen