Regionalliga Nord

    Gesamttabelle   9. Dez. 2017        
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   Hamburger SV II 18 41 12 5 1 34 : 12 22
2 SC Weiche Flenburg 08 18 38 11 5 2 27 : 12 15
3 VfL Wolfsburg II 18 34 10 4 4 33 : 17 16
4 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 16 30 9 3 4 37 : 21 16
5 FC St. Pauli II 17 28 8 4 5 36 : 23 13
6 SSV Jeddeloh 16 28 9 1 6 31 : 26 5
7 VfB Lübeck 16 28 9 1 6 23 : 18 5
8 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 17 27 7 6 4 24 : 21 3
9 Eintracht Braunschweig II 18 25 7 4 7 30 : 30 0
10 Hannover 96 II 18 24 5 9 4 21 : 12 9
11 SpVgg. Drochtersen/Assel 16 22 5 7 4 24 : 19 5
12 Lüneburger SK Hansa 17 17 5 2 10 16 : 26 -10
13 TSV Havelse 16 17 4 5 7 23 : 35 -12
14 VfB Oldenburg 14 13 3 4 7 16 : 24 -8
15 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 17 13 3 4 10 12 : 28 -16
16 Eutin Spvg. 1908 17 12 3 3 11 26 : 38 -12
17 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 16 11 2 5 9 9 : 26 -17
18 Altona FC 1893 17 8 2 2 13 14 : 48 -34

09. Dez SC Weiche Flenburg 08 - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2 : 0
10. Dez SpVgg. Drochtersen/Assel - Eutin Spvg. 1908 :
Altona FC 1893 - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden :
1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Hannover 96 II :
FC Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse :
11. Dez VfB Lübeck - VfL Wolfsburg II :
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - FC St. Pauli II :
Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfB Oldenburg :
SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II :

02. Dez Hamburger SV II - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 2 : 2
Eutin Spvg. 1908 - SSV Jeddeloh 1 : 2
03. Dez Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Braunschweig II :
VfL Wolfsburg II - SpVgg. Drochtersen/Assel :
TSV Havelse - SC Weiche Flenburg 08 :
VfB Oldenburg - Altona FC 1893 :
FC St. Pauli II - 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder :
16. Dez BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfB Lübeck :
27. Jan Hannover 96 II - FC Eintracht Norderstedt :

24. Nov Eintracht Braunschweig II - TSV Havelse 1 : 2
25. Nov SC Weiche Flenburg 08 - Hannover 96 II 0 : 0
26. Nov FC Eintracht Norderstedt - FC St. Pauli II 1 : 3
Altona FC 1893 - Lüneburger SK Hansa 0 : 1
06. Dez SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Wolfsburg II 1 : 2
VfB Lübeck - SpVgg. Drochtersen/Assel :
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfB Oldenburg :
1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Hamburger SV II :
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - Eutin Spvg. 1908 :

17. Nov FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Braunschweig II 2 : 3
18. Nov Hannover 96 II - Altona FC 1893 0 : 0
Hamburger SV II - SC Weiche Flenburg 08 1 : 1
1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - VfL Wolfsburg II 0 : 2
Eutin Spvg. 1908 - FC Eintracht Norderstedt 1 : 1
19. Nov TSV Havelse - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1 : 0
21. Jan Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfB Oldenburg :
SpVgg. Drochtersen/Assel - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim :
SSV Jeddeloh - VfB Lübeck :

10. Nov VfB Lübeck - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1 : 0
11. Nov SC Weiche Flenburg 08 - Eutin Spvg. 1908 1 : 1
Eintracht Braunschweig II - Hamburger SV II 4 : 1
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Hannover 96 II 0 : 0
12. Nov 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - SpVgg. Drochtersen/Assel 1 : 4
FC Eintracht Norderstedt - VfL Wolfsburg II 2 : 0
Altona FC 1893 - FC St. Pauli II 1 : 5
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - SSV Jeddeloh :
VfB Oldenburg - TSV Havelse :

04. Nov Hamburger SV II - Altona FC 1893 2 : 0
Hannover 96 II - VfB Oldenburg 2 : 3
VfB Lübeck - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 0 : 0
Eutin Spvg. 1908 - Eintracht Braunschweig II 3 : 1
SSV Jeddeloh - 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 1 : 2
SpVgg. Drochtersen/Assel - FC Eintracht Norderstedt 4 : 0
05. Nov FC St. Pauli II - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2 : 1
VfL Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flenburg 08 1 : 2
TSV Havelse - Lüneburger SK Hansa :

27. Okt BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Hamburger SV II 0 : 0
28. Okt SC Weiche Flenburg 08 - SpVgg. Drochtersen/Assel 1 : 0
Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfL Wolfsburg II 2 : 2
1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 3 : 0
29. Okt TSV Havelse - VfB Lübeck 0 : 4
22. Nov Hannover 96 II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 3 : 0
06. Dez Altona FC 1893 - Eutin Spvg. 1908 :
16. Dez FC Eintracht Norderstedt - SSV Jeddeloh :
17. Dez VfB Oldenburg - FC St. Pauli II :

20. Okt Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse 2 : 2
SpVgg. Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1 : 1
21. Okt VfB Lübeck - 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 0 : 2
Eutin Spvg. 1908 - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1 : 3
SSV Jeddeloh - SC Weiche Flenburg 08 1 : 2
22. Okt Hamburger SV II - VfB Oldenburg 6 : 0
FC St. Pauli II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1 : 1
VfL Wolfsburg II - Altona FC 1893 6 : 1
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - FC Eintracht Norderstedt 0 : 2

14. Okt SC Weiche Flenburg 08 - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 0 : 1
Eintracht Braunschweig II - SSV Jeddeloh 0 : 3
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfL Wolfsburg II 0 : 3
15. Okt TSV Havelse - FC St. Pauli II 0 : 4
FC Eintracht Norderstedt - 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 0 : 0
Altona FC 1893 - SpVgg. Drochtersen/Assel 1 : 3
Lüneburger SK Hansa - Hamburger SV II 0 : 3
VfB Oldenburg - Eutin Spvg. 1908 4 : 0
25. Okt Hannover 96 II - VfB Lübeck 2 : 0

Internationale Frauen-Handballligen

Internationale Handballligen