Oberliga

    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   SV Straelen 11 24 8 0 3 25 : 9 16
2 SC Düsseldorf-West 11 22 6 4 1 27 : 17 10
3 SSVg Velbert 02 11 20 6 2 3 22 : 12 10
4 Spvg Schonnebeck 1910 11 20 6 2 3 20 : 14 6
5 VfB Homberg 11 20 6 2 3 22 : 19 3
6 TuRU Düsseldorf 11 20 6 2 3 21 : 22 -1
7 TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 11 19 5 4 2 23 : 15 8
8 1.FC Monheim 11 17 5 2 4 19 : 16 3
9 ETB Schwarz-Weiss Essen 10 16 5 1 4 26 : 21 5
10 Sportfreunde Baumberg 11 16 4 4 3 17 : 15 2
11 Ratinger Spvg. Germania 04/19 11 15 5 0 6 20 : 16 4
12 FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal 11 13 4 1 6 24 : 29 -5
13 VfB Speldorf 11 12 3 3 5 15 : 23 -8
14 1.FC Bocholt 11 10 2 4 5 14 : 20 -6
15 Cronenberger SC 11 10 3 1 7 13 : 23 -10
16 VfB 03 Hilden 11 9 2 3 6 13 : 20 -7
17 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 10 7 2 1 7 14 : 25 -11
18 DSC 99 Düsseldorf 11 5 1 2 8 16 : 35 -19

14. Okt Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1.FC Monheim 1 : 1
15. Okt TuRU Düsseldorf - SV Straelen 0 : 3
Spvg Schonnebeck 1910 - VfB 03 Hilden 2 : 1
VfB Speldorf - FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal 2 : 2
Cronenberger SC - TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 1 : 4
SSVg Velbert 02 - ETB Schwarz-Weiss Essen 2 : 0
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - Ratinger Spvg. Germania 04/19 1 : 5
SC Düsseldorf-West - DSC 99 Düsseldorf 5 : 1
VfB Homberg - 1.FC Bocholt 2 : 1

    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   TV Herkenrath 09 8 17 5 2 1 17 : 11 6
2 Siegburger SV 04 7 16 5 1 1 11 : 3 8
3 FC Hennef 05 7 14 4 2 1 14 : 7 7
4 Borussia Freialdenhoven 7 14 4 2 1 11 : 5 6
5 VfL Vichttal 7 13 3 4 0 12 : 3 9
6 FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 7 13 3 4 0 15 : 10 5
7 TSC Euskirchen 7 11 3 2 2 7 : 5 2
8 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 8 10 3 1 4 12 : 14 -2
9 SV Breinig 7 9 2 3 2 12 : 7 5
10 Hilal-Maroc Bergheim 8 9 3 0 5 11 : 20 -9
11 SpVg. Wesseling-Urfeld 7 7 1 4 2 6 : 10 -4
12 VfL Alfter 7 6 2 0 5 8 : 12 -4
13 SSV Merten 7 4 0 4 3 6 : 12 -6
14 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 7 4 0 4 3 5 : 11 -6
15 FC Pesch 7 4 1 1 5 8 : 18 -10
16 FC Hürth 6 2 0 2 4 4 : 11 -7

    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   TSV Lehnerz 13 30 9 3 1 36 : 13 23
2 SC Hessen Dreieich 11 28 9 1 1 27 : 5 22
3 FC Bayern Alzenau 12 25 7 4 1 26 : 12 14
4 KSV Baunatal 12 21 7 0 5 26 : 21 5
5 FSC Lohfelden 1924 12 20 6 2 4 20 : 19 1
6 SC Waldgirmes 12 19 5 4 3 20 : 18 2
7 SV Buchonia Flieden 12 19 6 1 5 19 : 17 2
8 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg 13 18 5 3 5 31 : 20 11
9 SC Borussia Fulda 11 18 5 3 3 20 : 10 10
10 VfB Ginsheim 13 17 4 5 4 15 : 16 -1
11 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 12 16 4 4 4 25 : 19 6
12 SpVgg. Neu-Isenburg 11 15 4 3 4 18 : 19 -1
13 SC Viktoria Griesheim 12 13 3 4 5 22 : 24 -2
14 SV Steinbach 12 9 2 3 7 14 : 37 -23
15 FC Ederbergland 12 9 2 3 7 9 : 33 -24
16 SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 13 5 1 2 10 14 : 31 -17
17 OSC Velmar 13 3 0 3 10 10 : 38 -28

13. Okt SC Hessen Dreieich - SC Viktoria Griesheim 3 : 2
14. Okt FSC Lohfelden 1924 - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg 4 : 1
SC Borussia Fulda - OSC Velmar 1 : 1
SV Buchonia Flieden - SC Waldgirmes 0 : 2
SV Steinbach - KSV Baunatal 2 : 1
SpVgg. Neu-Isenburg - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1 : 1
FC Ederbergland - SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 1 : 0
TSV Lehnerz - VfB Ginsheim 3 : 3

08. Okt TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld - SSVg Velbert 02 1 : 2
Cronenberger SC - TuRU Düsseldorf 2 : 0
FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal - SV Straelen 0 : 3
VfB 03 Hilden - VfB Speldorf 0 : 2
1.FC Bocholt - Spvg Schonnebeck 1910 1 : 1
1.FC Monheim - VfB Homberg 0 : 2
DSC 99 Düsseldorf - Sportfreunde Baumberg 1 : 1
11. Okt Ratinger Spvg. Germania 04/19 - SC Düsseldorf-West 1 : 3
31. Okt ETB Schwarz-Weiss Essen - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln :

06. Okt KSV Baunatal - SC Hessen Dreieich 0 : 2
07. Okt SC Waldgirmes - SV Steinbach 2 : 2
SV Buchonia Flieden - FSC Lohfelden 1924 1 : 0
OSC Velmar - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg 1 : 7
VfB Ginsheim - SC Borussia Fulda 1 : 1
FC Bayern Alzenau - FC Ederbergland 6 : 0
SC Viktoria Griesheim - SpVgg. Neu-Isenburg 2 : 2
10. Okt SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - TSV Lehnerz 1 : 3

03. Okt FSC Lohfelden 1924 - SC Viktoria Griesheim 1 : 1
SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg  - SpVgg. Neu-Isenburg 5 : 0
OSC Velmar - SC Hessen Dreieich 0 : 1
VfB Ginsheim - SV Steinbach 3 : 1
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - SV Buchonia Flieden 1 : 3
FC Bayern Alzenau - SC Waldgirmes 0 : 0
KSV Baunatal - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1 : 6
TSV Lehnerz - FC Ederbergland 4 : 0

TSV Fichte Hagen III

Internationale Frauen-Handballligen

Internationale Handballligen