3.Liga Saison

    Gesamttabelle   14. Okt. 2017        
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   SC Paderborn 07 12 31 10 1 1 33 : 14 19
2   1.FC Magdeburg 12 30 10 0 2 22 : 10 12
3   SC Fortuna Köln 12 27 8 3 1 23 : 10 13
4 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 12 23 7 2 3 20 : 8 12
5 SpVgg. Unterhaching 12 22 7 1 4 22 : 17 5
6 SV Meppen 12 18 5 3 4 16 : 16 0
7 FC Hansa Rostock 12 16 4 4 4 11 : 9 2
8 Karlsruher SC 12 15 4 3 5 12 : 16 -4
9 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 12 15 4 3 5 12 : 19 -7
10 VfR Aalen 12 14 3 5 4 16 : 14 2
11 Chemnitzer FC 12 13 3 4 5 17 : 18 -1
12 VFL Sportfreunde Lotte 12 13 4 1 7 14 : 16 -2
13 Hallescher FC 12 13 3 4 5 19 : 22 -3
14 FSV Zwickau 12 13 3 4 5 12 : 17 -5
15 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 12 13 3 4 5 10 : 15 -5
16 SV Werder Bremen II 12 13 3 4 5 12 : 18 -6
17 SC Preußen Münster 12 12 3 3 6 12 : 13 -1
18 FC Kickers Würzburg 12 10 2 4 6 13 : 21 -8
19 VfL Osnabrück 12 10 2 4 6 9 : 21 -12
20 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 12 9 2 3 7 6 : 17 -11

13. Okt 19:00 VfL Osnabrück - 1.FC Magdeburg 0 : 2
Hallescher FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3 : 0
SC Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 : 0
14. Okt 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Hansa Rostock 1 : 0
VfR Aalen - FSV Zwickau 2 : 2
SC Paderborn 07 - SV Werder Bremen II 7 : 1
Chemnitzer FC - VFL Sportfreunde Lotte 3 : 1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Meppen 0 : 1
Karlsruher SC - FC Kickers Würzburg 2 : 0
SpVgg. Unterhaching SC Preußen Münster 1 : 0

29. Sep 19:00 VFL Sportfreunde Lotte - Hallescher FC 2 : 1
30. Sep 14:00 SV Werder Bremen II - Chemnitzer FC 1 : 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 : 3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 3
FC Hansa Rostock - VfR Aalen 1 : 0
SC Preußen Münster - VfL Osnabrück 4 : 1
FC Kickers Würzburg - SpVgg. Unterhaching 0 : 2
01. Okt 14:00 FSV Zwickau - SC Paderborn 07 1 : 3
1.FC Magdeburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 0
SV Meppen Karlsruher SC 2 : 0

22. Sep 19:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FC Hansa Rostock 2 : 1
23. Sep 14:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC Kickers Würzburg 1 : 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SC Preußen Münster 2 : 0
FSV Zwickau - SV Werder Bremen II 1 : 0
Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 0 : 3
SC Fortuna Köln - VFL Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 3
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 5 : 0
SpVgg. Unterhaching - SV Meppen 4 : 0
24. Sep 14:00 VfR Aalen - 1.FC Magdeburg 0 : 1
Karlsruher SC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 : 0

19. Sep 19:00 SV Werder Bremen II - Hallescher FC 1 : 2
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Karlsruher SC 1 : 0
VFL Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 : 1
FC Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau 1 : 1
1.FC Magdeburg - SC Paderborn 07 1 : 0
20. Sep 18:30 SV Meppen - VfL Osnabrück 1 : 0
19:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SpVgg. Unterhaching 0 : 2
Chemnitzer FC - SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 2
SC Preußen Münster - VfR Aalen 1 : 1
FC Kickers Würzburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 2

15. Sep 19:00 VfL Osnabrück - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 : 1
FSV Zwickau - 1.FC Magdeburg 3 : 1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Chemnitzer FC 2 : 1
16. Sep 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Meppen 2 : 2
VfR Aalen - FC Kickers Würzburg 2 : 3
SC Paderborn 07 - SC Preußen Münster 2 : 1
FC Hansa Rostock - SV Werder Bremen II 0 : 0
SC Fortuna Köln - Hallescher FC 1 : 1
Karlsruher SC - VFL Sportfreunde Lotte 1 : 0
SpVgg. Unterhaching SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 : 4

08. Sep 19:00 SV Werder Bremen II - SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 2
SC Preußen Münster - FSV Zwickau 0 : 2
09. Sep 14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 : 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfL Osnabrück 0 : 1
VFL Sportfreunde Lotte - SpVgg. Unterhaching 2 : 1
Chemnitzer FC - Karlsruher SC 0 : 0
Hallescher FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 : 1
1.FC Magdeburg - FC Hansa Rostock 2 : 0
FC Kickers Würzburg - SC Paderborn 07 2 : 3
10. Sep 14:00 SV Meppen VfR Aalen 1 : 1

25. Aug 19:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Meppen 1 : 0
26. Aug 14:00 VfL Osnabrück - VFL Sportfreunde Lotte 1 : 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 : 0
VfR Aalen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 1
1.FC Magdeburg - SV Werder Bremen II 4 : 1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 1
Karlsruher SC - Hallescher FC 1 : 1
SpVgg. Unterhaching - Chemnitzer FC 4 : 2
27. Aug 14:00 FSV Zwickau - FC Kickers Würzburg 0 : 1
FC Hansa Rostock SC Preußen Münster 1 : 1

18. Aug 19:00 SC Fortuna Köln - Karlsruher SC 4 : 0
SV Meppen - FSV Zwickau 4 : 0
19. Aug 14:00 SV Werder Bremen II - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 : 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SC Paderborn 07 0 : 1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfR Aalen 0 : 0
Chemnitzer FC - VfL Osnabrück 0 : 0
Hallescher FC - SpVgg. Unterhaching 1 : 2
SC Preußen Münster - 1.FC Magdeburg 0 : 1
20. Aug 14:00 VFL Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4 : 0
FC Kickers Würzburg FC Hansa Rostock 0 : 3

04. Aug 19:00 FSV Zwickau - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 1
05. Aug 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC 1 : 1
VfR Aalen - VFL Sportfreunde Lotte 3 : 0
SC Paderborn 07 - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 5 : 0
FC Hansa Rostock - SV Meppen 1 : 2
SC Preußen Münster - SV Werder Bremen II 0 : 1
Karlsruher SC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 : 1
SpVgg. Unterhaching - SC Fortuna Köln 2 : 2
06. Aug 14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hallescher FC 3 : 3
1.FC Magdeburg - FC Kickers Würzburg 2 : 1

TSV Fichte Hagen III

Internationale Frauen-Handballligen

Internationale Handballligen