Aktuell sind 212 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

3.Liga Saison

    Gesamttabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   VfL Osnabrück 34 73 21 10 3 52 : 23 29
2   Karlsruher SC 34 62 17 11 6 54 : 33 21
3   Hallescher FC 34 59 17 8 9 41 : 29 12
4 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 34 58 18 4 12 64 : 45 19
5 FC Hansa Rostock 34 49 13 10 11 43 : 43 0
6 SC Preußen Münster 34 48 14 6 14 42 : 40 2
7 FSV Zwickau 34 46 12 10 12 40 : 38 2
8 FC Kickers Würzburg 34 45 12 9 13 46 : 41 5
9 1.FC Kaiserslautern 34 45 11 12 11 41 : 45 -4
10 TSV 1860 München 34 44 11 11 12 43 : 39 4
11 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 34 44 13 5 16 39 : 54 -15
12 SV Meppen 34 43 12 7 15 43 : 47 -4
13 SpVgg. Unterhaching 34 42 9 15 10 46 : 40 6
14 Eintracht Braunschweig 34 40 9 13 12 41 : 48 -7
15 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 34 39 9 12 13 30 : 40 -10
16 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 34 38 7 17 10 29 : 34 -5
17 FC Energie Cottbus 34 38 10 8 16 45 : 53 -8
18 SC Fortuna Köln 34 38 9 11 14 35 : 56 -21
19 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 34 37 8 13 13 39 : 53 -14
20 VfR Aalen 34 30 6 12 16 40 : 52 -12

Weiterlesen: Tabelle - 3.Liga

20. Apr 14:00 SC Fortuna Köln - SpVgg. Unterhaching 1 : 1
SC Preußen Münster - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 : 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 : 1
FSV Zwickau - FC Kickers Würzburg 2 : 0
VfL Osnabrück - VfR Aalen 2 : 0
Hallescher FC - TSV 1860 München 3 : 0
Karlsruher SC - SV Meppen 3 : 1
21. Apr 13:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern - FC Hansa Rostock 0 : 2
14:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 3
22. Apr 19:00 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 - Eintracht Braunschweig 0 : 3
12. Apr 19:00 SV Meppen - Hallescher FC 0 : 2
13. Apr 14:00 FC Energie Cottbus - 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1 : 1
TSV 1860 München - SC Preußen Münster 0 : 1
Eintracht Braunschweig - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 : 1
VfR Aalen - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1 : 2
FC Hansa Rostock - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 : 2
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Fortuna Köln 3 : 0
14. Apr 13:00 SpVgg. Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau 0 : 1
14:00 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 - VfL Osnabrück 1 : 3
15. Apr 19:00 FC Kickers Würzburg - Karlsruher SC 0 : 0
05. Apr 19:00 SC Preußen Münster - SV Meppen 1 : 1
06. Apr 14:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern - VfR Aalen 0 : 1
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte - Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 1 : 3
Hallescher FC - FC Kickers Würzburg 1 : 0
Karlsruher SC - SpVgg. Unterhaching 4 : 0
FSV Zwickau - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 : 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Energie Cottbus 2 : 1
07. Apr 13:00 SC Fortuna Köln - FC Hansa Rostock 1 : 1
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Eintracht Braunschweig 1 : 0
08. Apr 19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - TSV 1860 München 1 : 0
29. Mrz 19:00 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 - 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 : 4
30. Mrz 14:00 SpVgg. Unterhaching - Hallescher FC 0 : 0
SV Meppen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 : 1
Eintracht Braunschweig - TSV 1860 München 1 : 1
FC Energie Cottbus - SC Fortuna Köln 4 : 3
FC Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau 3 : 1
FC Kickers Würzburg - SC Preußen Münster 3 : 2
31. Mrz 13:00 VfR Aalen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 : 1
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Karlsruher SC 2 : 0
01. Apr 19:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1 : 0
22. Mrz 19:00 SC Fortuna Köln - VfR Aalen 1 : 1
23. Mrz 14:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Hansa Rostock 1 : 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 0 : 0
SC Preußen Münster - SpVgg. Unterhaching 3 : 0
TSV 1860 München - SV Meppen 1 : 0
Hallescher FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 : 4
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Kickers Würzburg 2 : 1
24. Mrz 13:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern - VfL Osnabrück 1 : 3
14:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte - Eintracht Braunschweig 0 : 1
25. Mrz 19:00 FSV Zwickau - FC Energie Cottbus 2 : 1
15. Mrz 19:00 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 - SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 1
16. Mrz 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Preußen Münster 2 : 0
SpVgg. Unterhaching - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 : 0
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte - 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0 : 2
VfL Osnabrück - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 : 1
VfR Aalen - FSV Zwickau 1 : 1
FC Kickers Würzburg - TSV 1860 München 2 : 1
17. Mrz 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus - Karlsruher SC 0 : 2
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Meppen 3 : 0
18. Mrz 19:00 FC Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC 1 : 1
12. Mrz 19:00 FSV Zwickau - Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 2 : 0
SC Fortuna Köln - VfL Osnabrück 0 : 0
TSV 1860 München - SpVgg. Unterhaching 1 : 0
SV Meppen - FC Kickers Würzburg 1 : 1
SC Preußen Münster - FC Hansa Rostock 0 : 1
13. Mrz 19:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig 0 : 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1 : 1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 : 3
Karlsruher SC - VfR Aalen 0 : 3
Hallescher FC - FC Energie Cottbus 2 : 3
08. Mrz 19:00 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 - Karlsruher SC 1 : 3
09. Mrz 14:00 FC Energie Cottbus - SC Preußen Münster 3 : 0
FC Hansa Rostock - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 : 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - TSV 1860 München 0 : 1
SpVgg. Unterhaching - SV Meppen 0 : 1
Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Kickers Würzburg 2 : 2
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 2
VfL Osnabrück - FSV Zwickau 3 : 0
10. Mrz 13:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4 : 1
14:00 VfR Aalen - Hallescher FC 0 : 1
01. Mrz 19:00 Hallescher FC - Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 4 : 0
02. Mrz 14:00 SC Preußen Münster - VfR Aalen 4 : 0
Karlsruher SC - VfL Osnabrück 2 : 1
SV Meppen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 : 1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 0
FSV Zwickau - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 2
SC Fortuna Köln - 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 : 2
03. Mrz 13:00 TSV 1860 München - FC Hansa Rostock 1 : 2
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Braunschweig 0 : 0
04. Mrz 19:00 FC Kickers Würzburg - SpVgg. Unterhaching 0 : 1
22. Feb 19:00 VfR Aalen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 : 1
23. Feb 14:00 FC Energie Cottbus - TSV 1860 München 1 : 2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SC Fortuna Köln 0 : 1
VfL Osnabrück - Hallescher FC 2 : 0
FC Hansa Rostock - SV Meppen 0 : 2
Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg. Unterhaching 1 : 0
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte - Karlsruher SC 0 : 0
24. Feb 13:00 1.FC Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau 1 : 1
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Kickers Würzburg 0 : 2
25. Feb 19:00 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 - SC Preußen Münster 0 : 0
15. Feb 19:00 SpVgg. Unterhaching - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 : 2
16. Feb 14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 3 : 2
SC Preußen Münster - VfL Osnabrück 0 : 0
Karlsruher SC - 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0 : 1
SV Meppen - FC Energie Cottbus 3 : 0
Hallescher FC - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 0
SC Fortuna Köln - Eintracht Braunschweig 1 : 3
17. Feb 13:00 FC Kickers Würzburg - FC Hansa Rostock 0 : 2
14:00 FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 0
18. Feb 19:00 TSV 1860 München - VfR Aalen 2 : 1
08. Feb 19:00 VfL Osnabrück - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 : 2
09. Feb 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Karlsruher SC 1 : 1
1.FC Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC 0 : 0
FC Hansa Rostock - SpVgg. Unterhaching 2 : 0
SC Fortuna Köln - FSV Zwickau 1 : 0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 - TSV 1860 München 1 : 1
FC Energie Cottbus - FC Kickers Würzburg 1 : 2
10. Feb 13:00 VfR Aalen - SV Meppen 1 : 2
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 : 3
11. Feb 19:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Preußen Münster 1 : 0
01. Feb 19:00 SC Preußen Münster - 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2 : 0
02. Feb 14:00 FC Kickers Würzburg - VfR Aalen 2 : 1
Hallescher FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 0
Karlsruher SC - SC Fortuna Köln 3 : 1
SV Meppen - Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 3 : 2
TSV 1860 München - VfL Osnabrück 1 : 2
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 1
03. Feb 13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Hansa Rostock 2 : 0
04. Feb 19:00 FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig 0 : 1
20. Mrz 19:00 SpVgg. Unterhaching - FC Energie Cottbus 0 : 0