3.Liga

20. Oktober 2017 302 1,38
Platz Mannschaft 3.Liga Spiele Quote
1 SC Paderborn 07 33   12   2,75
2 SC Fortuna Köln 23 12 1,92
3 1.FC Magdeburg 22 12 1,83
4 SpVgg. Unterhaching 22 12 1,83
5 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 20 12 1,67
6 Hallescher FC 19 12 1,58
7 Chemnitzer FC 18 13 1,38
8 SV Meppen 16 12 1,33
9 VfR Aalen 16 12 1,33
10 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 15 13 1,15
11 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 14 12 1,17
12 FC Kickers Würzburg 13 12 1,08
13 FC Hansa Rostock 13 13 1
14 FSV Zwickau 12 12 1
15 Karlsruher SC 12 12 1
16 SC Preußen Münster 12 12 1
17 SV Werder Bremen II 12 12 1
18 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 10 12 0,83
19 VfL Osnabrück 9 13 0,69
20 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 6 12 0,5

  Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017              
  Mannschaft Quote Punkte X Spiele
1.Platz   -1,5 -57 0 0 0 38
2.Platz SpVgg. Unterhaching -1,58 -19 19 0 0 12
3.Platz FC Carl Zeiss Jena -1,58 -19 16 1 0 12
  VfR Aalen -1,67 -20 20 0 0 12
  Karlsruher SC -1,83 -22 19 1 0 12
  SC Preußen Münster -1,92 -23 23 0 0 12
  -2 -76 0 0 0 38
  Chemnitzer FC -2,08 -27 24 1 0 13
  1.FC Magdeburg -2,17 -26 26 0 0 12
  SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -2,23 -29 26 1 0 13
  VFL Sportfreunde Lotte -2,25 -27 27 0 0 12
  SV Werder Bremen II -2,33 -28 25 1 0 12
  SC Paderborn 07 -2,33 -28 23 0 1 12
  SV Wehen Wiesbaden -2,42 -29 26 1 0 12
  FSV Zwickau -2,83 -34 29 0 1 12
  VfL Osnabrück -2,85 -37 37 0 0 13
  SV Meppen -2,92 -35 29 2 0 12
  FC Hansa Rostock -2,92 -38 25 1 2 13
  SC Fortuna Köln -3 -36 30 2 0 12
  FC Kickers Würzburg -3 -36 23 1 2 12
  Fair-Play-Grab -3 -114 0 0 0 38
  Rot-Weiß Erfurt -3,92 -47 36 2 1 12
  Hallescher FC -3,92 -47 34 1 2 12
  Punktewertung   -1 -3 -5

    Gesamttabelle   20. Okt. 2017        
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   SC Paderborn 07 12 31 10 1 1 33 : 14 19
2   1.FC Magdeburg 12 30 10 0 2 22 : 10 12
3   SC Fortuna Köln 12 27 8 3 1 23 : 10 13
4 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 12 23 7 2 3 20 : 8 12
5 SpVgg. Unterhaching 12 22 7 1 4 22 : 17 5
6 FC Hansa Rostock 13 19 5 4 4 13 : 9 4
7 SV Meppen 12 18 5 3 4 16 : 16 0
8 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 13 18 5 3 5 15 : 20 -5
9 Karlsruher SC 12 15 4 3 5 12 : 16 -4
10 VfR Aalen 12 14 3 5 4 16 : 14 2
11 VFL Sportfreunde Lotte 12 13 4 1 7 14 : 16 -2
12 Hallescher FC 12 13 3 4 5 19 : 22 -3
13 Chemnitzer FC 13 13 3 4 6 18 : 21 -3
14 FSV Zwickau 12 13 3 4 5 12 : 17 -5
15 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 12 13 3 4 5 10 : 15 -5
16 SV Werder Bremen II 12 13 3 4 5 12 : 18 -6
17 SC Preußen Münster 12 12 3 3 6 12 : 13 -1
18 FC Kickers Würzburg 12 10 2 4 6 13 : 21 -8
19 VfL Osnabrück 13 10 2 4 7 9 : 23 -14
20 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 12 9 2 3 7 6 : 17 -11

20. Okt 19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Chemnitzer FC 3 : 1
FC Hansa Rostock - VfL Osnabrück 2 : 0
21. Okt 14:00 SV Werder Bremen II - VFL Sportfreunde Lotte :
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hallescher FC :
SC Paderborn 07 - VfR Aalen :
1.FC Magdeburg - SpVgg. Unterhaching :
SC Preußen Münster - Karlsruher SC :
FC Kickers Würzburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden :
SV Meppen - SC Fortuna Köln :
22. Okt 14:00 FSV Zwickau FC Carl Zeiss Jena :

13. Okt 19:00 VfL Osnabrück - 1.FC Magdeburg 0 : 2
Hallescher FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3 : 0
SC Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 : 0
14. Okt 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Hansa Rostock 1 : 0
VfR Aalen - FSV Zwickau 2 : 2
SC Paderborn 07 - SV Werder Bremen II 7 : 1
Chemnitzer FC - VFL Sportfreunde Lotte 3 : 1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Meppen 0 : 1
Karlsruher SC - FC Kickers Würzburg 2 : 0
SpVgg. Unterhaching SC Preußen Münster 1 : 0

29. Sep 19:00 VFL Sportfreunde Lotte - Hallescher FC 2 : 1
30. Sep 14:00 SV Werder Bremen II - Chemnitzer FC 1 : 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 : 3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 3
FC Hansa Rostock - VfR Aalen 1 : 0
SC Preußen Münster - VfL Osnabrück 4 : 1
FC Kickers Würzburg - SpVgg. Unterhaching 0 : 2
01. Okt 14:00 FSV Zwickau - SC Paderborn 07 1 : 3
1.FC Magdeburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 0
SV Meppen Karlsruher SC 2 : 0

22. Sep 19:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FC Hansa Rostock 2 : 1
23. Sep 14:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC Kickers Würzburg 1 : 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SC Preußen Münster 2 : 0
FSV Zwickau - SV Werder Bremen II 1 : 0
Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 0 : 3
SC Fortuna Köln - VFL Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 3
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 5 : 0
SpVgg. Unterhaching - SV Meppen 4 : 0
24. Sep 14:00 VfR Aalen - 1.FC Magdeburg 0 : 1
Karlsruher SC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 : 0

19. Sep 19:00 SV Werder Bremen II - Hallescher FC 1 : 2
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Karlsruher SC 1 : 0
VFL Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 : 1
FC Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau 1 : 1
1.FC Magdeburg - SC Paderborn 07 1 : 0
20. Sep 18:30 SV Meppen - VfL Osnabrück 1 : 0
19:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SpVgg. Unterhaching 0 : 2
Chemnitzer FC - SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 2
SC Preußen Münster - VfR Aalen 1 : 1
FC Kickers Würzburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 2

15. Sep 19:00 VfL Osnabrück - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 : 1
FSV Zwickau - 1.FC Magdeburg 3 : 1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Chemnitzer FC 2 : 1
16. Sep 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Meppen 2 : 2
VfR Aalen - FC Kickers Würzburg 2 : 3
SC Paderborn 07 - SC Preußen Münster 2 : 1
FC Hansa Rostock - SV Werder Bremen II 0 : 0
SC Fortuna Köln - Hallescher FC 1 : 1
Karlsruher SC - VFL Sportfreunde Lotte 1 : 0
SpVgg. Unterhaching SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 : 4

08. Sep 19:00 SV Werder Bremen II - SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 2
SC Preußen Münster - FSV Zwickau 0 : 2
09. Sep 14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 : 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfL Osnabrück 0 : 1
VFL Sportfreunde Lotte - SpVgg. Unterhaching 2 : 1
Chemnitzer FC - Karlsruher SC 0 : 0
Hallescher FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 : 1
1.FC Magdeburg - FC Hansa Rostock 2 : 0
FC Kickers Würzburg - SC Paderborn 07 2 : 3
10. Sep 14:00 SV Meppen VfR Aalen 1 : 1

Internationale Frauen-Handballligen

Internationale Handballligen