Aktuell sind 322 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

2.Bundesliga 2018/19

    Gesamttabelle   21. Apr. 2019        
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   1.FC Köln 30 59 18 5 7 74 : 39 35
2   Hamburger SV 30 53 15 8 7 41 : 33 8
3   SC Paderborn 07 30 51 14 9 7 68 : 43 25
4 1.FC Union Berlin 30 50 12 14 4 46 : 30 16
5 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 30 49 13 10 7 43 : 33 10
6 Holstein Kiel 30 46 12 10 8 55 : 44 11
7 SSV Jahn Regensburg 30 45 11 12 7 45 : 43 2
8 FC St.Pauli 30 45 13 6 11 41 : 47 -6
9 VfL Bochum 1848 30 39 10 9 11 41 : 43 -2
10 DSC Arminia Bielefeld 30 39 10 9 11 44 : 47 -3
11 SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 30 38 9 11 10 33 : 48 -15
12 SV Darmstadt 98 30 37 10 7 13 40 : 48 -8
13 SG Dynamo Dresden 30 36 9 9 12 37 : 42 -5
14 FC Erzgebirge Aue 30 33 9 6 15 37 : 43 -6
15 SV Sandhausen 30 31 7 10 13 37 : 43 -6
16   1.FC Magdeburg 30 27 5 12 13 31 : 45 -14
17   FC Ingolstadt 04 30 26 6 8 16 34 : 52 -18
18   MSV Duisburg 30 24 5 9 16 32 : 56 -24

Weiterlesen: Tabelle -  2.Bundesliga

20. Apr 13:00 Hamburger SV - FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 1
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - 1.FC Union Berlin 1 : 1
MSV Duisburg - SV Sandhausen 2 : 2
Holstein Kiel - SC Paderborn 07 1 : 2
21. Apr 13:30 SG Dynamo Dresden - 1.FC Köln 3 : 0
1.FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC St.Pauli 3 : 0
DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04 1 : 3
SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Magdeburg 1 : 0
SV Darmstadt 98 - VfL Bochum 1848 0 : 0
12. Apr 18:30 1.FC Union Berlin - SSV Jahn Regensburg 2 : 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 0 : 1
13. Apr 13:00 SV Sandhausen - SG Dynamo Dresden 3 : 1
SC Paderborn 07 - MSV Duisburg 4 : 0
1.FC Magdeburg - SV Darmstadt 98 0 : 1
14. Apr 13:30 VfL Bochum 1848 - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 3 : 2
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Holstein Kiel 1 : 1
FC St.Pauli - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1 : 1
15. Apr 20:30 1.FC Köln - Hamburger SV 1 : 1
05. Apr 18:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FC Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 1
SSV Jahn Regensburg - VfL Bochum 1848 2 : 1
06. Apr 13:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 2 : 4
Holstein Kiel - FC St.Pauli 2 : 1
SV Sandhausen - SC Paderborn 07 1 : 1
07. Apr 13:30 SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - SV Darmstadt 98 2 : 1
1.FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1.FC Köln 0 : 2
SG Dynamo Dresden - 1.FC Union Berlin 0 : 0
08. Apr 20:30 Hamburger SV - 1.FC Magdeburg 1 : 2
29. Mrz 18:30 FC St.Pauli - MSV Duisburg 0 : 0
1.FC Magdeburg - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 0 : 0
30. Mrz 13:00 VfL Bochum 1848 - Hamburger SV 0 : 0
SV Darmstadt 98 - SSV Jahn Regensburg 1 : 1
1.FC Union Berlin - SC Paderborn 07 1 : 3
31. Mrz 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Sandhausen 1 : 2
1.FC Köln - Holstein Kiel 4 : 0
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 2 : 2
01. Apr 20:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue - SG Dynamo Dresden 1 : 3
15. Mrz 18:30 Holstein Kiel - FC Erzgebirge Aue 5 : 1
1.FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1.FC Union Berlin 2 : 1
16. Mrz 13:00 Hamburger SV - SV Darmstadt 98 2 : 3
SV Sandhausen - FC St.Pauli 4 : 0
SG Dynamo Dresden - 1.FC Magdeburg 1 : 1
17. Mrz 13:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum 1848 3 : 1
SC Paderborn 07 - FC Ingolstadt 04 3 : 1
18. Mrz 20:30 SSV Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 0 : 2
10. Apr 18:30 MSV Duisburg - 1.FC Köln 4 : 4
08. Mrz 18:30 VfL Bochum 1848 - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1 : 0
1.FC Union Berlin - FC Ingolstadt 04 2 : 0
09. Mrz 13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel 3 : 2
1.FC Köln - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 5 : 1
SSV Jahn Regensburg - MSV Duisburg 1 : 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue - SC Paderborn 07 2 : 1
10. Mrz 13:30 FC St.Pauli - Hamburger SV 0 : 4
1.FC Magdeburg - SV Sandhausen 0 : 1
04. Apr 19:00 SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - SG Dynamo Dresden 0 : 0
01. Mrz 18:30 Holstein Kiel - 1.FC Union Berlin 0 : 2
MSV Duisburg - 1.FC Magdeburg 1 : 0
02. Mrz 13:00 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 - SSV Jahn Regensburg 1 : 2
SC Paderborn 07 - FC St.Pauli 0 : 1
SV Sandhausen - FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 3
03. Mrz 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1.FC Köln 1 : 2
SG Dynamo Dresden - VfL Bochum 1848 2 : 2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SV Darmstadt 98 1 : 0
04. Mrz 20:30 Hamburger SV - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 1 : 0
22. Feb 18:30 1.FC Union Berlin - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1 : 1
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 0 : 0
23. Feb 13:00 FC St.Pauli - FC Ingolstadt 04 1 : 0
1.FC Köln - SV Sandhausen 3 : 1
VfL Bochum 1848 - Holstein Kiel 1 : 3
SV Darmstadt 98 - SG Dynamo Dresden 2 : 0
24. Feb 13:30 SSV Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV 2 : 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue - MSV Duisburg 0 : 0
1.FC Magdeburg - SC Paderborn 07 1 : 1
15. Feb 18:30 SV Sandhausen - SV Darmstadt 98 1 : 1
SC Paderborn 07 - 1.FC Köln 3 : 2
16. Feb 13:00 MSV Duisburg - 1.FC Union Berlin 2 : 3
1.FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hamburger SV 2 : 2
FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfL Bochum 1848 2 : 1
FC St.Pauli - FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 2
17. Feb 13:30 SG Dynamo Dresden - SSV Jahn Regensburg 0 : 0
Holstein Kiel - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 2 : 2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld - 1.FC Magdeburg 1 : 3
08. Feb 18:30 1.FC Köln - FC St.Pauli 4 : 1
SSV Jahn Regensburg - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 0 : 3
09. Feb 13:00 VfL Bochum 1848 - SC Paderborn 07 1 : 2
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - MSV Duisburg 1 : 0
1.FC Union Berlin - SV Sandhausen 2 : 0
10. Feb 13:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 04 0 : 3
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1 : 2
1.FC Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel 1 : 1
11. Feb 20:30 Hamburger SV - SG Dynamo Dresden 1 : 0
01. Feb 18:30 MSV Duisburg - SV Darmstadt 98 3 : 2
FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1.FC Magdeburg 0 : 1
02. Feb 13:00 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 - SG Dynamo Dresden 1 : 0
SC Paderborn 07 - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 6 : 0
DSC Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV 2 : 0
03. Feb 13:30 SV Sandhausen - VfL Bochum 1848 3 : 0
Holstein Kiel - SSV Jahn Regensburg 2 : 0
04. Feb 20:30 FC St.Pauli - 1.FC Union Berlin 3 : 2
27. Feb 19:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue - 1.FC Köln 0 : 1
29. Jan 18:30 VfL Bochum 1848 - MSV Duisburg 2 : 1
20:30 SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - FC Ingolstadt 04 0 : 1
1.FC Magdeburg - FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 0
SV Darmstadt 98 - FC St.Pauli 2 : 1
30. Jan 18:30 SSV Jahn Regensburg - SC Paderborn 07 2 : 0
20:30 SG Dynamo Dresden - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 3 : 4
Hamburger SV - SV Sandhausen 2 : 1
1.FC Heidenheim 1846 - Holstein Kiel 2 : 2
31. Jan 20:30 1.FC Union Berlin - 1.FC Köln 2 : 0
21. Dez 18:30 1.FC Köln - VfL Bochum 1848 2 : 3
SV Sandhausen - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 0 : 0
22. Dez 13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SSV Jahn Regensburg 1 : 2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1 : 2
FC St.Pauli - 1.FC Magdeburg 4 : 1
23. Dez 13:30 Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV 3 : 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue - 1.FC Union Berlin 3 : 0
SC Paderborn 07 - SV Darmstadt 98 6 : 2
MSV Duisburg - SG Dynamo Dresden 1 : 3