Aktuell sind 170 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

2.Bundesligasaison

    Gesamttabelle   8. Okt. 2018        
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   1.FC Köln 9 19 6 1 2 21 : 14 7
2   1.FC Union Berlin 9 17 4 5 0 14 : 8 6
3   Hamburger SV 9 17 5 2 2 12 : 11 1
4 SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 9 16 4 4 1 13 : 8 5
5 FC St.Pauli 9 16 5 1 3 15 : 15 0
6 SC Paderborn 07 9 15 4 3 2 19 : 15 4
7 VfL Bochum 1848 9 14 4 2 3 16 : 10 6
8 SSV Jahn Regensburg 9 14 4 2 3 16 : 13 3
9 SG Dynamo Dresden 9 13 4 1 4 12 : 10 2
10 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 9 12 3 3 3 13 : 11 2
11 Holstein Kiel 9 12 3 3 3 14 : 13 1
12 DSC Arminia Bielefeld 9 12 3 3 3 12 : 13 -1
13 FC Erzgebirge Aue 9 10 3 1 5 11 : 14 -3
14 SV Darmstadt 98 9 10 3 1 5 11 : 15 -4
15 1.FC Magdeburg 9 9 1 6 2 14 : 15 -1
16   MSV Duisburg 9 5 1 2 6 9 : 18 -9
17   SV Sandhausen 9 5 1 2 6 5 : 14 -9
18   FC Ingolstadt 04 9 5 1 2 6 9 : 19 -10

Weiterlesen: Tabelle -  2.Bundesliga

05. Okt 18:30 VfL Bochum 1848 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1 : 0
SV Darmstadt 98 - Hamburger SV 1 : 2
06. Okt 13:00 SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - SSV Jahn Regensburg 1 : 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel 2 : 1
1.FC Magdeburg - SG Dynamo Dresden 2 : 2
07. Okt 13:30 1.FC Union Berlin - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1 : 1
FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Paderborn 07 1 : 2
FC St.Pauli - SV Sandhausen 3 : 1
08. Okt 20:30 1.FC Köln - MSV Duisburg 1 : 2
28. Sep 18:30 Holstein Kiel - SV Darmstadt 98 4 : 2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld - 1.FC Köln 1 : 2
29. Sep 13:00 MSV Duisburg - SSV Jahn Regensburg 1 : 3
1.FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfL Bochum 1848 3 : 2
SC Paderborn 07 - FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 0
30. Sep 13:30 Hamburger SV - FC St.Pauli 0 : 0
SV Sandhausen - 1.FC Magdeburg 0 : 1
SG Dynamo Dresden - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 0 : 1
01. Okt 20:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1.FC Union Berlin 1 : 2
25. Sep 18:30 1.FC Köln - FC Ingolstadt 04 2 : 1
VfL Bochum 1848 - SG Dynamo Dresden 0 : 1
1.FC Union Berlin - Holstein Kiel 2 : 1
SV Darmstadt 98 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1 : 2
26. Sep 18:30 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 2 : 1
FC St.Pauli - SC Paderborn 07 2 : 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue - SV Sandhausen 0 : 2
1.FC Magdeburg - MSV Duisburg 3 : 3
27. Sep 20:30 SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - Hamburger SV 0 : 0
21. Sep 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC St.Pauli 0 : 1
SV Sandhausen - 1.FC Köln 0 : 2
22. Sep 13:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Bochum 1848 2 : 2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld - 1.FC Union Berlin 1 : 1
SG Dynamo Dresden - SV Darmstadt 98 4 : 1
23. Sep 13:30 Hamburger SV - SSV Jahn Regensburg 0 : 5
MSV Duisburg - FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 2
1.FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 2 : 0
SC Paderborn 07 - 1.FC Magdeburg 4 : 4
14. Sep 18:30 SSV Jahn Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden 0 : 2
1.FC Union Berlin - MSV Duisburg 2 : 2
15. Sep 13:00 Hamburger SV - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 3 : 2
SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Sandhausen 1 : 1
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - Holstein Kiel 4 : 1
16. Sep 13:30 1.FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 3 : 5
VfL Bochum 1848 - FC Ingolstadt 04 6 : 0
FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC St.Pauli 3 : 1
17. Sep 20:30 1.FC Magdeburg - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 0 : 0
31. Aug 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 2
SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Bochum 1848 2 : 2
01. Sep 13:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SSV Jahn Regensburg 5 : 3
MSV Duisburg - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 0 : 1
02. Sep 13:30 SV Sandhausen - 1.FC Union Berlin 0 : 0
FC St.Pauli - 1.FC Köln 3 : 5
1.FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Darmstadt 98 0 : 1
03. Sep 20:30 Holstein Kiel - 1.FC Magdeburg 2 : 1
18. Sep 18:30 SG Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV 0 : 1
24. Aug 18:30 VfL Bochum 1848 - SV Sandhausen 1 : 0
SV Darmstadt 98 - MSV Duisburg 3 : 0
25. Aug 13:00 1.FC Köln - FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 1
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - SC Paderborn 07 2 : 2
1.FC Magdeburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 1 : 1
26. Aug 13:30 SSV Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel 0 : 0
1.FC Union Berlin - FC St.Pauli 4 : 1
SG Dynamo Dresden - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1 : 3
27. Aug 20:30 Hamburger SV - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 3 : 0
10. Aug 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 1 : 1
SC Paderborn 07 - SSV Jahn Regensburg 2 : 0
20:30 FC St.Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 2 : 0
11. Aug 13:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum 1848 0 : 2
15:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SG Dynamo Dresden 2 : 1
12. Aug 13:30 SV Sandhausen - Hamburger SV 0 : 3
15:30 Holstein Kiel - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 0 : 0
FC Erzgebirge Aue - 1.FC Magdeburg 1 : 1
13. Aug 20:30 1.FC Köln - 1.FC Union Berlin 1 : 1
03. Aug 20:30 Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel 0 : 3
04. Aug 13:00 VfL Bochum 1848 - 1.FC Köln 0 : 2
15:30 SSV Jahn Regensburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 2 : 1
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 3 : 1
05. Aug 13:00 1.FC Magdeburg - FC St.Pauli 1 : 2
15:30 1.FC Union Berlin - FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 0
SV Darmstadt 98 - SC Paderborn 07 1 : 0
1.FC Heidenheim 1846 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1 : 1
06. Aug 20:30 SG Dynamo Dresden - MSV Duisburg 1 : 0