Aktuell sind 413 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

2.Bundesligasaison

    Gesamttabelle   17. Dez. 2018        
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. To re Diff.
1   Hamburger SV 17 37 11 4 2 24 : 16 8
2   1.FC Köln 17 36 11 3 3 44 : 19 25
3   1.FC Union Berlin 17 31 7 10 0 27 : 13 14
4 FC St.Pauli 17 31 9 4 4 27 : 22 5
5 Holstein Kiel 17 27 7 6 4 31 : 23 8
6 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 17 27 7 6 4 27 : 21 6
7 SC Paderborn 07 17 25 6 7 4 36 : 28 8
8 VfL Bochum 1848 17 24 6 6 5 25 : 21 4
9 SSV Jahn Regensburg 17 23 5 8 4 30 : 28 2
10 SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 17 23 6 5 6 21 : 31 -10
11 SG Dynamo Dresden 17 22 6 4 7 21 : 26 -5
12 FC Erzgebirge Aue 17 19 5 4 8 23 : 24 -1
13 SV Darmstadt 98 17 19 5 4 8 21 : 27 -6
14 DSC Arminia Bielefeld 17 18 4 6 7 21 : 25 -4
15 MSV Duisburg 17 13 3 4 10 15 : 30 -15
16   SV Sandhausen 17 12 2 6 9 18 : 27 -9
17   1.FC Magdeburg 17 11 1 8 8 20 : 32 -12
18   FC Ingolstadt 04 17 10 1 7 9 16 : 34 -18

Weiterlesen: Tabelle -  2.Bundesliga

18:30 Holstein Kiel - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1 : 2
MSV Duisburg - Hamburger SV 1 : 2
13:00 1.FC Union Berlin - VfL Bochum 1848 2 : 0
FC St.Pauli - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 2 : 0
SC Paderborn 07 - SG Dynamo Dresden 3 : 0
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1 : 1
SV Sandhausen - SSV Jahn Regensburg 2 : 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue - SV Darmstadt 98 2 : 2
20:30 1.FC Köln - 1.FC Magdeburg 3 : 0
07. Dez 18:30 Hamburger SV - SC Paderborn 07 1 : 0
SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Köln 1 : 3
08. Dez 13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04 1 : 1
1.FC Heidenheim 1846 - MSV Duisburg 4 : 1
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 5
09. Dez 13:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen 1 : 1
SG Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel 0 : 2
1.FC Magdeburg - 1.FC Union Berlin 1 : 1
10. Dez 20:30 VfL Bochum 1848 - FC St.Pauli 1 : 3
30. Nov 18:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue - SSV Jahn Regensburg 1 : 1
SC Paderborn 07 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 2 : 2
01. Dez 13:00 1.FC Köln - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 4 : 0
1.FC Union Berlin - SV Darmstadt 98 3 : 1
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hamburger SV 1 : 2
FC St.Pauli - SG Dynamo Dresden 1 : 1
02. Dez 13:30 MSV Duisburg - Holstein Kiel 0 : 4
SV Sandhausen - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1 : 2
1.FC Magdeburg - VfL Bochum 1848 0 : 0
23. Nov 18:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg 0 : 1
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - 1.FC Magdeburg 3 : 2
24. Nov 13:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Sandhausen 2 : 1
VfL Bochum 1848 - FC Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 1
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1.FC Köln 0 : 3
25. Nov 13:30 SSV Jahn Regensburg - FC St.Pauli 2 : 2
1.FC Heidenheim 1846 - SC Paderborn 07 1 : 5
SG Dynamo Dresden - FC Ingolstadt 04 3 : 0
26. Nov 20:30 Hamburger SV - 1.FC Union Berlin 2 : 2
09. Nov 18:30 SV Sandhausen - MSV Duisburg 0 : 0
SC Paderborn 07 - Holstein Kiel 4 : 4
10. Nov 13:00 1.FC Köln - SG Dynamo Dresden 8 : 1
FC St.Pauli - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1 : 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV 1 : 3
11. Nov 13:30 1.FC Union Berlin - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 4 : 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1 : 1
1.FC Magdeburg - SSV Jahn Regensburg 2 : 3
12. Nov 20:30 VfL Bochum 1848 - SV Darmstadt 98 1 : 0
02. Nov 18:30 SG Dynamo Dresden - SV Sandhausen 3 : 1
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - VfL Bochum 1848 2 : 2
03. Nov 13:00 Holstein Kiel - FC Ingolstadt 04 2 : 2
MSV Duisburg - SC Paderborn 07 2 : 0
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1.FC Magdeburg 3 : 1
04. Nov 13:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FC St.Pauli 1 : 2
SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Union Berlin 1 : 1
1.FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 0
05. Nov 20:30 Hamburger SV - 1.FC Köln 1 : 0
26. Okt 18:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 2 : 0
1.FC Magdeburg - Hamburger SV 0 : 1
27. Okt 13:00 1.FC Köln - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1 : 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1 : 0
SC Paderborn 07 - SV Sandhausen 3 : 3
28. Okt 13:30 1.FC Union Berlin - SG Dynamo Dresden 0 : 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 - MSV Duisburg 1 : 1
FC St.Pauli - Holstein Kiel 0 : 1
29. Okt 20:30 VfL Bochum 1848 - SSV Jahn Regensburg 3 : 3
19. Okt 18:30 SV Sandhausen - FC Ingolstadt 04 4 : 0
SG Dynamo Dresden - FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 1
20. Okt 13:00 Holstein Kiel - 1.FC Köln 1 : 1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 2 : 3
1.FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1.FC Magdeburg 3 : 0
21. Okt 13:30 Hamburger SV - VfL Bochum 1848 0 : 0
SSV Jahn Regensburg - SV Darmstadt 98 1 : 1
SC Paderborn 07 - 1.FC Union Berlin 0 : 0
22. Okt 20:30 MSV Duisburg - FC St.Pauli 0 : 1
05. Okt 18:30 VfL Bochum 1848 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1 : 0
SV Darmstadt 98 - Hamburger SV 1 : 2
06. Okt 13:00 SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - SSV Jahn Regensburg 1 : 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel 2 : 1
1.FC Magdeburg - SG Dynamo Dresden 2 : 2
07. Okt 13:30 1.FC Union Berlin - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1 : 1
FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Paderborn 07 1 : 2
FC St.Pauli - SV Sandhausen 3 : 1
08. Okt 20:30 1.FC Köln - MSV Duisburg 1 : 2
28. Sep 18:30 Holstein Kiel - SV Darmstadt 98 4 : 2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld - 1.FC Köln 1 : 2
29. Sep 13:00 MSV Duisburg - SSV Jahn Regensburg 1 : 3
1.FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfL Bochum 1848 3 : 2
SC Paderborn 07 - FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 0
30. Sep 13:30 Hamburger SV - FC St.Pauli 0 : 0
SV Sandhausen - 1.FC Magdeburg 0 : 1
SG Dynamo Dresden - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 0 : 1
01. Okt 20:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1.FC Union Berlin 1 : 2
25. Sep 18:30 1.FC Köln - FC Ingolstadt 04 2 : 1
VfL Bochum 1848 - SG Dynamo Dresden 0 : 1
1.FC Union Berlin - Holstein Kiel 2 : 1
SV Darmstadt 98 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1 : 2
26. Sep 18:30 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 2 : 1
FC St.Pauli - SC Paderborn 07 2 : 1
FC Erzgebirge Aue - SV Sandhausen 0 : 2
1.FC Magdeburg - MSV Duisburg 3 : 3
27. Sep 20:30 SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - Hamburger SV 0 : 0
21. Sep 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC St.Pauli 0 : 1
SV Sandhausen - 1.FC Köln 0 : 2
22. Sep 13:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Bochum 1848 2 : 2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld - 1.FC Union Berlin 1 : 1
SG Dynamo Dresden - SV Darmstadt 98 4 : 1
23. Sep 13:30 Hamburger SV - SSV Jahn Regensburg 0 : 5
MSV Duisburg - FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 2
1.FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg. Greuther Fürth 2 : 0
SC Paderborn 07 - 1.FC Magdeburg 4 : 4
14. Sep 18:30 SSV Jahn Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden 0 : 2
1.FC Union Berlin - MSV Duisburg 2 : 2
15. Sep 13:00 Hamburger SV - 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 3 : 2
SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Sandhausen 1 : 1
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth - Holstein Kiel 4 : 1
16. Sep 13:30 1.FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 3 : 5
VfL Bochum 1848 - FC Ingolstadt 04 6 : 0
FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC St.Pauli 3 : 1
17. Sep 20:30 1.FC Magdeburg - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 0 : 0