Aktuell sind 410 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Frauen - Westfalenpokal

  n.V. n.E.
10. Aug FC Finnentrop 3 - 0 SV Union Wessum 3 : 0            
11. Aug SV Höntrop 7 - 8 SV Germania Hauenhorst 2 : 2 0 : 0 5 : 6
18. Aug FC Borussia Dröschede 0 - 1 SSV Rhade 0 : 1            
FC Oeding 1 - 7 Sportfreunde Siegen 1 : 7            
SV Hohenlimburg 1 - 5 SpVg Berghofen 1 : 5            
SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen 4 - 6 SV Bökendorf 3 : 3 0 : 0 1 : 3
22. Aug DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld 5 - 1 Spvgg. Horsthausen 5 : 1            
28. Aug BSV Ostbevern 2 - 5 Herforder SV 2 : 5            
29. Aug SV Borussia Emsdetten 0 - 4 DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren 0 : 4            
LTV v.61 Lüdenscheid 0 - 23 VfL Bochum 1848 0 : 23            
SV Thülen 2 - 0 Warendorfer SU 2 : 0            
BV Bad Sassendorf 0 - 5 DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 0 : 5            
SC Enger 3 - 1 SuS Scheidingen 3 : 1            
TuS Sennelager 4 - 6 SC Wiedenbrück 1 : 1 0 : 0 3 : 5
SC Borchen 5 - 6 SV Ottbergen-Bruchhausen 1 : 1 0 : 0 4 : 5
Hammer SpVg 1 - 4 SV Spexard 1 : 4            
  n.V. n.E.
19. Sep Sportfreunde Siegen 7 - 6 DSC Arminia Bielefeld 2 : 2 0 : 0 5 : 4
03. Okt SG Lütgendortmund 3 - 1 SV Kutenhausen-Todthausen 3 : 1            
SC Wiedenbrück 2 - 6 SV Höntrop 2 : 6            
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren 3 - 2 BSV Ostbevern 3 : 2            
SpVgg Horsthausen 9 - 10 SV Hohenlimburg 1910 4 : 4 0 : 0 5 : 6
SV Germaia Hauenhorst 2 - 3 Warendorfer Sportunion 2 : 3            
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 0 - 4 SpVg. Berghofen 0 : 4            
11. Okt VfL Bochum 1848 1 - 2 Herforder SV 1 : 2            
08. Aug SC Borchen 0 - 1 DSC Arminia Bielefeld
12. Aug Fortuna Gronau 09/54 2 - 4 SpVgg Horsthausen
19. Aug SV Thülen 2 - 6 SV Germaia Hauenhorst
1.FFC Recklinghausen 1 - 2 VfL Bochum 1848
TuS Niederaden 0 - 10 Sportfreunde Siegen
21. Aug SV Langenhorst Welbergen 1 - 9 DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
TuS Sennelager 1 - 3 Warendorfer Sportunion
22. Aug BV Werther 0 - 3 BSV Ostbevern
29. Aug SV Oesbern 1 - 5 DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
30. Aug FC Borussia Dröschede 0 - 1 SV Hohenlimburg 1910
DJK GW Amelsbüren 0 - 2 SG Lütgendortmund
SV Höntrop W 2 - 0 Germania Hovestadt-Nordwald
SC Enger 0 - 5 Herforder SV
SuS Scheidingen 1 - 2 SC Wiedenbrück
FC Finnentrop 1 - 9 SpVg. Berghofen
SV Ottbergen-Bruchhausen 0 - 4 SV Kutenhausen-Todthausen
                Donnerstag, 31. Mai 2018            
DJK VfL Billerbeck 2 : 0 SV Germania Hauenhorst
   
   
   
1.Halbzeit
41. Anna Haberecht 1
2.Halbzeit
  1 55.
55. Maren Schulte 1
X X
Sarah Hauling TW                   Anne Gehring TW
Birte Sofia Beulker                 67 Kathrin Wessel
71 Alicia Mester                 Nicole Schampera
Jana Krystek                 Frauke Lunkwitz
Anna Haberecht 1               Kim Lea Wolters
Maren Schulte 1               30 Stella Ewering
Lisa Schlottbohm                 Denise Wacker
88 Mona Ueding                 Lisa Stoltmann
Isabel Ueding                 Lena Wermelt
81 Franziska Diekmann                 70 Christina Schimpke
Meike Knipper                 Anna Höfker
71 Nicole Störmer                 30 Alexandra Mallwitz
81 Lea van den Berg                 67 Lara Hohm
88 Laura Ludes                 70 Jule Borgmann
          1    
  n.V. n.E.
28. Sep SpVgg. Horsthausen 2 - 7 SpVg. Berghofen 2 : 7            
03. Okt FC Finnentrop 7 - 6 SC Borchen 1 : 1 0 : 0 6 : 5
SV Germania Hauenhorst 2 - 1 VfL Bochum 1848 2 : 1            
FC Iserlohn 2 - 4 SV Fortuna Freudenberg 2 : 4            
SV Thülen 2 - 1 SC Wiedenbrück 2 : 1            
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 6 - 7 BSV Ostbevern 2 : 2 0 : 0 4 : 5
SV Bökendorf 6 - 0 Warendorfer SU 6 : 0            
SC Enger 0 - 6 DJK VfL Billerbeck 0 : 6