Aktuell sind 203 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Frauen-DFB-Pokal 2016/17

Samstag, 27. Mai 2017 X Spiele Minuten Tore X
Almuth Schult TW 90 0 0 0 0 3 300 0 0 0 0
Nilla Fischer AW 90 0 0 0 0 4 390 0 0 0 0
Babett Peter AW 90 0 0 0 0 4 346 0 1 0 0
Anna Blässe MF 90 0 0 0 0 5 436 0 0 0 0
Sara Björk Gunnarsdóttir MF 90 0 0 1 0 4 390 0 0 1 0
Caroline Hansen MF 90 0 0 0 0 3 270 1 1 0 0
46 Isabel Kerschowski MF 46 0 0 0 0 2 136 0 0 0 0
78 Ewa Pajor ST 78 0 0 0 0 4 223 3 0 0 0
Alexandra Popp ST 77 0 0 0 1 4 312 0 0 0 1
Pernille Mosegaard Harder ST 90 2 0 0 0 3 300 2 0 0 0
86 Tessa Wullaert ST 86 0 0 0 0 5 317 2 1 0 0
46 Noelle Maritz AW 44 0 0 0 0 5 309 0 0 0 0
78 Vanessa Bernauer MF 12 0 0 0 0 4 209 1 0 0 0
86 Emily van Egmond MF 4 0 0 0 0 5 287 0 1 0 0
90 5 480 1 0 0 0
                                   
Lara Dickenmann MF 0 0 0 0 0 3 289 0 0 0 0
Merle Frohms TW 0 0 0 0 0 2 180 0 0 0 0
Zsanett Jakabfi MF 0 0 0 0 0 1 90 0 0 0 0
Julia Šimić MF 0 0 0 0 0 1 74 0 0 0 0
Anja Mittag ST 0 0 0 0 0 2 155 4 0 0 0
Élise Bussaglia MF 0 0 0 0 0 2 106 2 0 0 0
Madeleine Wojtecki MF 0 0 0 0 0 1 67 0 0 0 0
Johanna Tietge AW 0 0 0 0 0 1 44 0 0 0 0
Franziska Fiebig MF 0 0 0 0 0 1 44 0 0 0 0
Agata Tarczyńska ST 0 0 0 0 0 1 23 1 0 0 0
DFB-Pokalsieger
Gegner      
Finale SC Sand 2 : 1
Halbfinale SC Freiburg 2 : 1 n.V. A
Viertelfinale FC Bayern München 2 : 0 A
Achtelfinale Arminia Bielefeld 2 : 0 A
2.Hauptrunde 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden 9 : 0 A
1.Hauptrunde   :
                  Samstag, 27. Mai 2017              
SC Sand 1 : 2 VfL Wolfsburg
   
   
   
1.Halbzeit
2.Halbzeit
1 55. Sara Björk Gunnarsdóttir MF
1 66. Pernille Mosegaard Harder ST
1 75. Pernille Mosegaard Harder ST
1 1 77. Alexandra Popp ST
78. Jovana Damnjanović ST 1
78. Dominika Škorvánková MF 1
90. Laura Vetterlein AW 1 1 90. Sara Björk Gunnarsdóttir MF
X X
Carina Schlüter TW                   Almuth Schult TW
76 Chioma Igwe AW                 Nilla Fischer AW
Diane Caldwell AW                 Babett Peter AW
Anne van Bonn AW                 Anna Blässe MF
Cecilie Sandvej AW             1   Sara Björk Gunnarsdóttir MF
Laura Vetterlein AW                 Caroline Hansen MF
71 Verena Aschauer AW                 46 Isabel Kerschowski MF
Claire Savin MF                 78 Ewa Pajor ST
80 Laura Feiersinger MF   1           1 Alexandra Popp ST
Nina Burger ST         2       Pernille Mosegaard Harder ST
Jovana Damnjanović ST 1               86 Tessa Wullaert ST
71 Jana Vojteková AW   1             46 Noelle Maritz AW
76 Dominika Škorvánková MF                 78 Vanessa Bernauer MF
80 Milena Nikolić ST                 86 Emily van Egmond MF
               
02. Dez Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg
03. Dez Arminia Ibbenbüren 0 - 8 FC Bayern München
SV 67 Weinberg 0 - 3 SC Sand
04. Dez SC Freiburg 2 - 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach
BV Cloppenburg 1 - 0 MSV Duisburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 - 0 FF USV Jena
21. Dez SV Werder Bremen 1 - 0 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1.FFC Frankfurt 3 - 2 SGS Essen
n.V. n.E.
29. Sep SV Union Meppen 0 - 4 BV Cloppenburg 0 : 4            
08. Okt 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden 0 - 9 VfL Wolfsburg 0 : 9            
Arminia Ibbenbüren 8 - 6 Bramfelder SV 3 : 3 0 : 0 5 : 3
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 0 - 5 MSV Duisburg 0 : 5            
SV Werder Bremen 6 - 5 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam 1 : 1 0 : 0 5 : 4
SG 99 Andernach 0 - 4 SC Freiburg 0 : 4            
09. Okt TSV Crailsheim 1 - 2 SV 67 Weinberg 1 : 2            
Hegauer FV 0 - 2 1.FFC Frankfurt 0 : 2            
1.FC Riegelsberg 0 - 15 FC Bayern München 0 : 15            
1.FC Saarbrücken 0 - 4 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 : 4            
Vfl Sindelfingen 0 - 4 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0 : 4            
Arminia Bielefeld 6 - 2 FSV Gütersloh 2009 6 : 2            
Magdeburger FFC 0 - 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach 0 : 1            
FC Bergedorf 85 0 - 5 SGS Essen 0 : 5            
BW Hohen Neuendorf 1 - 3 FF USV Jena 1 : 1 0 : 2      
23. Okt TSV Schott Mainz 0 - 4 SC Sand 0 : 4            
n.V. n.E.
20. Aug SV Albersweiler 0 - 9 MSV Duisburg 0 : 9            
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 - 5 Arminia Bielefeld 0 : 5            
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 1 - 2 Bramfelder SV 1 : 2            
Holstein Kiel 0 - 15 SV Werder Bremen 0 : 15            
1.FC Lübars 0 - 12 BW Hohen Neuendorf 0 : 12            
FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1 - 3 SC Sand 1 : 3            
21. Aug 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden 2 - 0 SC Weyhe 2 : 0            
TSV 1869 Sundhausen 0 - 4 Magdeburger FFC 0 : 4            
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 3 - 1 Herforder SV 3 : 1            
FSV Gütersloh 2009 7 - 5 SV Meppen 2 : 2 0 : 0 5 : 3
Arminia Ibbenbüren 5 - 1 FFV Leipzig 5 : 1            
1.FC Union Berlin 1 - 6 BV Cloppenburg 1 : 6            
FC Bergedorf 85 2 - 0 SG Balu Weiß Beelitz 2 : 0            
SV Union Meppen 3 - 1 1.FC Neubrandenburg 3 : 1            
1.FFC Niederkirchen 0 - 4 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 : 4            
Karlsruher SC 1 - 5 Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 : 5            
SC Siegelbach 0 - 2 SV 67 Weinberg 0 : 2            
TSG Neu-Isenburg 1 - 2 TSV Crailsheim 1 : 2            
Borussia Bocholt 1 - 2 Hegauer FV 1 : 2            
1.FC Riegelsberg 3 - 0 ETSV Würzburg 3 : 0            
1.FC Kön 3 - 4 TSV Schott Mainz 3 : 4            
Alemannia Aachen 0 - 8 Vfl Sindelfingen 0 : 8            
1.FC Nürnberg 1 - 2 1.FC Saarbrücken 1 : 2            
Sportfreunde Ippendorf 1 - 4 SG 99 Andernach 1 : 4