Aktuell sind 187 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Eishockey

    FINALE                                
Löwen Frankfurt 1 : 3 1/3 2/3 3/3 n.V.
18. Apr H Ravensburg Towerstars 3 : 5 1 : 0 2 : 3 0 : 2      
20. Apr A Ravensburg Towerstars 3 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 1      
22. Apr H Ravensburg Towerstars 5 : 6 1 : 0 3 : 0 1 : 6      
24. Apr A Ravensburg Towerstars 4 : 7 1 : 1 1 : 4 2 : 2      
26. Apr H Ravensburg Towerstars 0 : 0 : : :      
28. Apr A Ravensburg Towerstars 0 : 0 : : :      
30. Apr H Ravensburg Towerstars 0 : 0 : : :      
                                 
    HALBFINALE        
Löwen Frankfurt 4 : 0 1/3 2/3 3/3 n.V.
03. Apr H Dresdner Eislöwen 4 : 1 0 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 0      
05. Apr A Dresdner Eislöwen 5 : 1 0 : 0 3 : 0 2 : 1      
07. Apr H Dresdner Eislöwen 7 : 4 3 : 3 2 : 0 2 : 1      
09. Apr A Dresdner Eislöwen 4 : 3 1 : 2 2 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 0
  VIERTELFINALE        
Löwen Frankfurt 4 : 1 1/3 2/3 3/3 n.V.
15. Mrz H Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3 : 1 2 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 1      
17. Mrz A Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5 : 4 1 : 1 1 : 2 3 : 1      
22. Mrz H Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 0      
24. Mrz A Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1 : 5 1 : 1 0 : 2 0 : 2      
26. Mrz H Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7 : 4 3 : 2 2 : 1 2 : 1      
18. Apr Löwen Frankfurt - Ravenburg Towerstars 3 : 5 ( 1 : 0 2 : 3 0 : 2 )
20. Apr Ravenburg Towerstars - Löwen Frankfurt 1 : 3 ( 0 : 1 0 : 1 1 : 1 )
22. Apr Löwen Frankfurt - Ravenburg Towerstars 5 : 6 ( 1 : 0 3 : 0 1 : 6 )
24. Apr Ravenburg Towerstars - Löwen Frankfurt 7 : 4 ( 1 : 1 4 : 1 2 : 2 )
26. Apr Löwen Frankfurt - Ravenburg Towerstars 0 : 0 ( : : : )
28. Apr Ravenburg Towerstars - Löwen Frankfurt 0 : 0 ( : : : )
30. Apr Löwen Frankfurt - Ravenburg Towerstars 0 : 0 ( : : : )
Löwen Frankfurt - Ravenburg Towerstars 1 : 3
n.V.
18. Apr Adler Mannheim - EHC München 1 : 2 ( 0 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 1 ) ( 0 : 1 )
20. Apr EHC München - Adler Mannheim 0 : 3 ( 0 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 2 ) ( : )
22. Apr Adler Mannheim - EHC München 4 : 1 ( 2 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 0 ) ( : )
24. Apr EHC München - Adler Mannheim 0 : 4 ( 0 : 0 0 : 3 0 : 1 ) ( : )
26. Apr Adler Mannheim - EHC München 0 : 0 ( : : : ) ( : )
28. Apr EHC München - Adler Mannheim 0 : 0 ( : : : ) ( : )
30. Apr Adler Mannheim - EHC München 0 : 0 ( : : : ) ( : )
Adler Mannheim - EHC München 3 : 1
Deutschland gegen
Finale :
Halbfinale :
Viertelfinale :
7.Spiel Finnland : Dienstag, 21. Mai 2019
6.Spiel USA : Sonntag, 19. Mai 2019
5.Spiel Kanada : Samstag, 18. Mai 2019
4.Spiel Slowakei : Mittwoch, 15. Mai 2019
3.Spiel Frankreich : Dienstag, 14. Mai 2019
2.Spiel Dänemark : Sonntag, 12. Mai 2019
1.Spiel Großbritannien : Samstag, 11. Mai 2019
03. Apr Wölfe Freiburg - Deggendorfer SC 7 : 3 ( 2 : 1 3 : 0 2 : 2 )
05. Apr Deggendorfer SC - Wölfe Freiburg 6 : 3 ( 1 : 1 4 : 0 1 : 2 )
07. Apr Wölfe Freiburg - Deggendorfer SC 1 : 2 ( 1 : 0 0 : 1 0 : 1 )
09. Apr Deggendorfer SC - Wölfe Freiburg 2 : 5 ( 1 : 2 0 : 1 1 : 2 )
12. Apr Wölfe Freiburg - Deggendorfer SC 5 : 1 ( 2 : 0 2 : 1 1 : 0 )
14. Apr Deggendorfer SC - Wölfe Freiburg 4 : 1 ( 1 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 0 )
16. Apr Wölfe Freiburg - Deggendorfer SC 3 : 2 ( 2 : 0 1 : 2 0 : 0 )
Wölfe Freiburg - Deggendorfer SC 4 : 3
n.V.
02. Apr Adler Mannheim - Kölner Haie 1 : 0 ( 1 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 ) ( : )
05. Apr Kölner Haie - Adler Mannheim 1 : 4 ( 0 : 1 0 : 2 1 : 1 ) ( : )
07. Apr Adler Mannheim - Kölner Haie 4 : 0 ( 0 : 0 1 : 0 3 : 0 ) ( : )
09. Apr Kölner Haie - Adler Mannheim 2 : 4 ( 0 : 1 0 : 3 2 : 0 ) ( : )
Adler Mannheim - Kölner Haie 4 : 0
n.V.
03. Apr EHC München - Augsburger Panther 2 : 1 ( 0 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 1 ) ( 1 : 0 )
05. Apr Augsburger Panther - EHC München 4 : 3 ( 1 : 1 1 : 1 2 : 1 ) ( : )
07. Apr EHC München - Augsburger Panther 1 : 2 ( 0 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 0 ) ( 0 : 1 )
10. Apr Augsburger Panther - EHC München 1 : 2 ( 0 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 1 ) ( : )
12. Apr EHC München - Augsburger Panther 1 : 0 ( 0 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 0 ) ( : )
14. Apr Augsburger Panther - EHC München 2 : 0 ( 0 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 0 ) ( : )
16. Apr EHC München - Augsburger Panther 2 : 0 ( 1 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 0 ) ( : )
EHC München - Augsburger Panther 4 : 3
n.V.
03. Apr Ravenburg Towerstars - ESV Kaufbeuren 2 : 1 ( 0 : 0 1 : 1 0 : 0 ) ( 1 : 0 )
05. Apr ESV Kaufbeuren - Ravenburg Towerstars 3 : 4 ( 1 : 0 1 : 2 1 : 1 ) ( 0 : 1 )
07. Apr Ravenburg Towerstars - ESV Kaufbeuren 3 : 6 ( 1 : 1 1 : 4 1 : 1 ) ( : )
09. Apr ESV Kaufbeuren - Ravenburg Towerstars 0 : 3 ( 0 : 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 ) ( : )
12. Apr Ravenburg Towerstars - ESV Kaufbeuren 2 : 1 ( 0 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 1 ) ( 1 : 0 )
Ravenburg Towerstars - ESV Kaufbeuren 4 : 1
n.V.
03. Apr Löwen Frankfurt - Dresdner Eislöwen 4 : 1 ( 0 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 0 ) ( : )
05. Apr Dresdner Eislöwen - Löwen Frankfurt 1 : 5 ( 0 : 0 0 : 3 1 : 2 ) ( : )
07. Apr Löwen Frankfurt - Dresdner Eislöwen 7 : 4 ( 3 : 3 2 : 0 2 : 1 ) ( : )
09. Apr Dresdner Eislöwen - Löwen Frankfurt 3 : 4 ( 2 : 1 1 : 2 0 : 0 ) ( 0 : 1 )
Löwen Frankfurt - Dresdner Eislöwen 4 : 0
n.V.
15. Mrz Löwen Frankfurt - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3 : 1 ( 2 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 1 ) ( : )
17. Mrz Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Löwen Frankfurt 4 : 5 ( 1 : 1 2 : 1 1 : 3 ) ( : )
22. Mrz Löwen Frankfurt - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2 : 0 ( 0 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 0 ) ( : )
24. Mrz Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Löwen Frankfurt 5 : 1 ( 1 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 0 ) ( : )
26. Mrz Löwen Frankfurt - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7 : 4 ( 3 : 2 2 : 1 2 : 1 ) ( : )
Löwen Frankfurt - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4 : 1
n.V.
15. Mrz ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 5 : 4 ( 2 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 2 ) ( 1 : 0 )
17. Mrz Lausitzer Füchse - ESV Kaufbeuren 3 : 1 ( 0 : 0 2 : 0 1 : 1 ) ( : )
22. Mrz ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 2 : 3 ( 1 : 0 0 : 3 1 : 0 ) ( : )
24. Mrz Lausitzer Füchse - ESV Kaufbeuren 6 : 5 ( 3 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 2 ) ( 1 : 0 )
26. Mrz ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 6 : 3 ( 1 : 1 3 : 0 2 : 2 ) ( : )
29. Mrz Lausitzer Füchse - ESV Kaufbeuren 2 : 3 ( 2 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 1 ) ( 0 : 1 )
31. Mrz ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 4 : 1 ( 2 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 1 ) ( : )
ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 4 : 3
n.V.
15. Mrz Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen 9 : 6 ( 3 : 1 2 : 3 4 : 2 ) ( : )
17. Mrz Dresdner Eislöwen - Bietigheim Steelers 5 : 2 ( 0 : 1 1 : 1 4 : 0 ) ( : )
22. Mrz Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen 1 : 5 ( 0 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 3 ) ( : )
24. Mrz Dresdner Eislöwen - Bietigheim Steelers 0 : 4 ( 0 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 2 ) ( : )
26. Mrz Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen 4 : 1 ( 2 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 0 ) ( : )
29. Mrz Dresdner Eislöwen - Bietigheim Steelers 7 : 6 ( 1 : 2 3 : 2 2 : 2 ) ( 1 : 0 )
31. Mrz Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen 2 : 3 ( 1 : 1 0 : 2 1 : 0 ) ( : )
Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen 3 : 4
n.V.
15. Mrz Ravenburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 3 : 2 ( 1 : 2 1 : 0 1 : 0 ) ( : )
17. Mrz EC Bad Nauheim - Ravenburg Towerstars 1 : 5 ( 1 : 2 0 : 1 0 : 2 ) ( : )
22. Mrz Ravenburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 3 : 0 ( 0 : 0 2 : 0 1 : 0 ) ( : )
24. Mrz EC Bad Nauheim - Ravenburg Towerstars 4 : 5 ( 2 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 2 ) ( 0 : 1 )
Ravenburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 4 : 0
n.V.
15. Mrz Tölzer Löwen - Wölfe Freiburg 0 : 2 ( 0 : 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 ) ( : )
17. Mrz Wölfe Freiburg - Tölzer Löwen 3 : 2 ( 1 : 0 1 : 2 0 : 0 ) ( 1 : 0 )
22. Mrz Tölzer Löwen - Wölfe Freiburg 2 : 1 ( 1 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 0 ) ( 1 : 0 )
24. Mrz Wölfe Freiburg - Tölzer Löwen 4 : 3 ( 0 : 1 1 : 2 3 : 0 ) ( : )
26. Mrz Tölzer Löwen - Wölfe Freiburg 4 : 3 ( 2 : 1 2 : 1 0 : 1 ) ( : )
29. Mrz Wölfe Freiburg - Tölzer Löwen 4 : 5 ( 1 : 0 2 : 3 1 : 1 ) ( 0 : 1 )
31. Mrz Tölzer Löwen - Wölfe Freiburg 4 : 2 ( 1 : 0 1 : 2 2 : 0 ) ( : )
Tölzer Löwen - Wölfe Freiburg 4 : 3
n.V.
15. Mrz Bayreuth Tigers - Deggendorfer SC 3 : 2 ( 0 : 2 0 : 0 2 : 0 ) ( 1 : 0 )
17. Mrz Deggendorfer SC - Bayreuth Tigers 3 : 4 ( 0 : 2 2 : 1 1 : 0 ) ( 0 : 1 )
22. Mrz Bayreuth Tigers - Deggendorfer SC 5 : 4