Eishockey

17. Apr Vaxjo Lakers - Skellefteå AIK 7 : 0 ( 2 : 0 2 : 0 3 : 0 )
19. Apr Skellefteå AIK - Vaxjo Lakers 0 : 4 ( 0 : 2 0 : 0 0 : 2 )
21. Apr Vaxjo Lakers - Skellefteå AIK 0 : 0 ( : : : )
22. Apr Skellefteå AIK - Vaxjo Lakers 0 : 0 ( : : : )
Vaxjo Lakers - Skellefteå AIK 0 : 0 ( : : : )
Skellefteå AIK - Vaxjo Lakers 0 : 0 ( : : : )
Vaxjo Lakers - Skellefteå AIK 0 : 0 ( : : : )
Vaxjo Lakers - Skellefteå AIK 2 : 0

13. Apr EHC München - Eisbären Berlin 3 : 4 ( 1 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 1 )
15. Apr Eisbären Berlin - EHC München 4 : 5 ( 1 : 2 1 : 3 2 : 0 )
18. Apr EHC München - Eisbären Berlin 4 : 1 ( 1 : 0 2 : 0 1 : 1 )
20. Apr Eisbären Berlin - EHC München 0 : 0 ( : : : )
22. Apr EHC München - Eisbären Berlin 0 : 0 ( : : : )
24. Apr Eisbären Berlin - EHC München 0 : 0 ( : : : )
26. Apr EHC München - Eisbären Berlin 0 : 0 ( : : : )
EHC München - Eisbären Berlin 2 : 1

13. Apr SC Riessersee - Bietigheim Steelers 1 : 3 ( 1 : 0 0 : 2 0 : 1 )
15. Apr Bietigheim Steelers - SC Riessersee 3 : 5 ( 2 : 1 0 : 3 1 : 1 )
17. Apr SC Riessersee - Bietigheim Steelers 1 : 2 ( 1 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 1 )
20. Apr Bietigheim Steelers - SC Riessersee 0 : 0 ( : : : )
22. Apr SC Riessersee - Bietigheim Steelers 0 : 0 ( : : : )
24. Apr Bietigheim Steelers - SC Riessersee 0 : 0 ( : : : )
27. Apr SC Riessersee - Bietigheim Steelers 0 : 0 ( : : : )
SC Riessersee - Bietigheim Steelers 1 : 2

n.V.
02. Apr Vaxjo Lakers - IF Malmö Redhawks 3 : 2 ( 2 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 1 ) ( : )
04. Apr IF Malmö Redhawks - Vaxjo Lakers 0 : 3 ( 0 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 2 ) ( : )
06. Apr Vaxjo Lakers - IF Malmö Redhawks 3 : 1 ( 0 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 0 ) ( : )
08. Apr IF Malmö Redhawks - Vaxjo Lakers 1 : 2 ( 1 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 0 ) ( 0 : 1 )
Vaxjo Lakers - IF Malmö Redhawks 4 : 0
n.V.
03. Apr Djurgardens IF - Skellefteå AIK 3 : 4 ( 2 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 2 ) ( 0 : 1 )
05. Apr Skellefteå AIK - Djurgardens IF 6 : 1 ( 0 : 0 1 : 0 5 : 1 ) ( : )
07. Apr Djurgardens IF - Skellefteå AIK 3 : 1 ( 0 : 0 2 : 0 1 : 1 ) ( : )
09. Apr Skellefteå AIK - Djurgardens IF 3 : 2 ( 0 : 0 0 : 2 2 : 0 ) ( 1 : 0 )
11. Apr Djurgardens IF - Skellefteå AIK 2 : 1 ( 0 : 0 0 : 1 2 : 0 ) ( : )
13. Apr Skellefteå AIK - Djurgardens IF 6 : 2 ( 0 : 0 4 : 0 2 : 2 ) ( : )
Djurgardens IF - Skellefteå AIK 2 : 4

n.V.
29. Mrz Bietigheim Steelers - Löwen Frankfurt 5 : 2 ( 1 : 0 2 : 1 2 : 1 ) ( : )
31. Mrz Löwen Frankfurt - Bietigheim Steelers 3 : 1 ( 1 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 0 ) ( : )
02. Apr Bietigheim Steelers - Löwen Frankfurt 4 : 6 ( 2 : 1 1 : 4 1 : 1 ) ( : )
04. Apr Löwen Frankfurt - Bietigheim Steelers 1 : 4 ( 1 : 1 0 : 2 0 : 1 ) ( : )
06. Apr Bietigheim Steelers - Löwen Frankfurt 5 : 2 ( 2 : 1 2 : 1 1 : 0 ) ( : )
08. Apr Löwen Frankfurt - Bietigheim Steelers 2 : 3 ( 0 : 1 2 : 1 0 : 1 ) ( : )
Bietigheim Steelers - Löwen Frankfurt 4 : 2
n.V.
29. Mrz SC Riessersee - ESV Kaufbeuren 4 : 2 ( 0 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 2 ) ( : )
31. Mrz ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Riessersee 5 : 2 ( 1 : 0 2 : 1 2 : 1 ) ( : )
02. Apr SC Riessersee - ESV Kaufbeuren 0 : 1 ( 0 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 0 ) ( : )
04. Apr ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Riessersee 0 : 3 ( 0 : 2 0 : 0 0 : 1 ) ( : )
06. Apr SC Riessersee - ESV Kaufbeuren 3 : 2 ( 1 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 1 ) ( 1 : 0 )
08. Apr ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Riessersee 1 : 3 ( 1 : 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 ) ( : )
SC Riessersee - ESV Kaufbeuren 4 : 2

    HALBFINALE                          
Löwen Frankfurt gegen 2 : 4 1/3 2/3 3/3
29. Mrz A Bietigheim Steelers 2 : 5 0 : 1 1 : 2 1 : 2
31. Mrz H Bietigheim Steelers 3 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 0
02. Apr A Bietigheim Steelers 6 : 4 1 : 2 4 : 1 1 : 1
04. Apr H Bietigheim Steelers 1 : 4 1 : 1 0 : 2 0 : 1
06. Apr A Bietigheim Steelers 2 : 5 1 : 2 1 : 2 0 : 1
08. Apr H Bietigheim Steelers 2 : 3 0 : 1 2 : 1 0 : 1
    VIERTELFINALE  
Löwen Frankfurt gegen 4 : 2 1/3 2/3 3/3
13. Mrz H EC Kassel Huskies 4 : 6 2 : 0 2 : 3 0 : 3
16. Mrz A EC Kassel Huskies 4 : 7 1 : 2 3 : 3 0 : 2
18. Mrz H EC Kassel Huskies 2 : 1 2 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 0
20. Mrz A EC Kassel Huskies 5 : 2 0 : 0 1 : 1 4 : 1
23. Mrz H EC Kassel Huskies 4 : 2 2 : 0 0 : 2 2 : 0
25. Mrz A EC Kassel Huskies 3 : 1 0 : 1 2 : 0 1 : 0

n.V.
29. Mrz Eisbären Berlin - Nürnberg Ice Tiger 5 : 1 ( 1 : 0 1 : 1 3 : 0 ) ( : )
31. Mrz Nürnberg Ice Tiger - Eisbären Berlin 3 : 2 ( 1 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 0 ) ( 1 : 0 )
02. Apr Eisbären Berlin - Nürnberg Ice Tiger 4 : 3 ( 1 : 1 2 : 1 0 : 1 ) ( 1 : 0 )
04. Apr Nürnberg Ice Tiger - Eisbären Berlin 4 : 1 ( 1 : 0 0 : 0 3 : 1 ) ( : )
06. Apr Eisbären Berlin - Nürnberg Ice Tiger 5 : 4 ( 1 : 0 1 : 2 2 : 2 ) ( 1 : 0 )
08. Apr Nürnberg Ice Tiger - Eisbären Berlin 2 : 3 ( 1 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 1 ) ( : )
Eisbären Berlin - Nürnberg Ice Tiger 4 : 2
n.V.
29. Mrz EHC München - Adler Mannheim 4 : 2 ( 2 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 0 ) ( : )
31. Mrz Adler Mannheim - EHC München 4 : 2 ( 1 : 1 0 : 0 3 : 1 ) ( : )
02. Apr EHC München - Adler Mannheim 2 : 1 ( 1 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 1 ) ( 1 : 0 )
04. Apr Adler Mannheim - EHC München 4 : 7 ( 2 : 0 0 : 4 2 : 3 ) ( : )
06. Apr EHC München - Adler Mannheim 5 : 0 ( 3 : 0 2 : 0 0 : 0 ) ( : )
EHC München - Adler Mannheim 4 : 1

29. Mrz Tölzer Löwen - EHC Bayreuth Die Tigers 5 : 0 ( 1 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 0 )
31. Mrz EHC Bayreuth Die Tigers - Tölzer Löwen 2 : 1 ( 1 : 0 1 : 1 0 : 0 )
02. Apr Tölzer Löwen - EHC Bayreuth Die Tigers 6 : 4 ( 3 : 3 3 : 1 0 : 0 )
04. Apr EHC Bayreuth Die Tigers - Tölzer Löwen 1 : 2 ( 0 : 1 0 : 1 1 : 0 )
06. Apr Tölzer Löwen - EHC Bayreuth Die Tigers 4 : 1 ( 1 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 0 )
Tölzer Löwen - EHC Bayreuth Die Tigers 4 : 1

n.V.
18. Mrz Djurgardens IF - Linköpings HC 6 : 1 ( 2 : 1 3 : 0 1 : 0 ) ( : )
20. Mrz Linköpings HC - Djurgardens IF 3 : 2 ( 0 : 0 0 : 1 2 : 1 ) ( 1 : 0 )
22. Mrz Djurgardens IF - Linköpings HC 4 : 3 ( 0 : 1 3 : 1 1 : 1 ) ( : )
24. Mrz Linköpings HC - Djurgardens IF 2 : 4 ( 0 : 1 1 : 2 1 : 1 ) ( : )
26. Mrz Djurgardens IF - Linköpings HC 5 : 4 ( 0 : 0 3 : 2 2 : 2 ) ( : )
Djurgardens IF - Linköpings HC 4 : 1
n.V.
18. Mrz Vaxjo Lakers - Brynäs IF 4 : 1 ( 1 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 0 ) ( : )
20. Mrz Brynäs IF - Vaxjo Lakers 4 : 3 ( 1 : 1 3 : 1 0 : 1 ) ( : )
22. Mrz Vaxjo Lakers - Brynäs IF 4 : 0 ( 0 : 0 3 : 0 1 : 0 ) ( : )
24. Mrz Brynäs IF - Vaxjo Lakers 3 : 5 ( 1 : 0 1 : 2 1 : 3 ) ( : )
26. Mrz Vaxjo Lakers - Brynäs IF 3 : 0 ( 2 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 0 ) ( : )
Vaxjo Lakers - Brynäs IF 4 : 1
n.V.
19. Mrz Färjestads BK - Skellefteå AIK 1 : 3 ( 0 : 2 1 : 1 0 : 0 ) ( : )
21. Mrz Skellefteå AIK - Färjestads BK 5 : 0 ( 2 : 0 2 : 0 1 : 0 ) ( : )
23. Mrz Färjestads BK - Skellefteå AIK 1 : 4 ( 0 : 1 1 : 3 0 : 0 ) ( : )
25. Mrz Skellefteå AIK - Färjestads BK 1 : 3 ( 0 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 2 ) ( : )
27. Mrz Färjestads BK - Skellefteå AIK 3 : 2 ( 0 : 1 2 : 0 1 : 1 ) ( : )
29. Mrz Skellefteå AIK - Färjestads BK 5 : 2 ( 1 : 2 0 : 0 4 : 0 ) ( : )
Färjestads BK - Skellefteå AIK 2 : 4
n.V.
19. Mrz Frolunda HC - IF Malmö Redhawks 1 : 2 ( 0 : 0 1 : 2 0 : 0 ) ( : )
21. Mrz IF Malmö Redhawks - Frolunda HC 4 : 5 ( 2 : 1 0 : 1 2 : 3 ) ( : )
23. Mrz Frolunda HC - IF Malmö Redhawks 2 : 1 ( 0 : 1 0 : 0 2 : 0 ) ( : )
25. Mrz IF Malmö Redhawks - Frolunda HC 3 : 1 ( 2 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 0 ) ( : )
27. Mrz Frolunda HC - IF Malmö Redhawks 0 : 4 ( 0 : 2 0 : 0 0 : 2 ) ( : )
29. Mrz IF Malmö Redhawks - Frolunda HC 4 : 2 ( 2 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 1 ) ( : )
Frolunda HC - IF Malmö Redhawks 2 : 4

n.V.
13. Mrz Wölfe Freiburg - Tölzer Löwen 0 : 3 ( 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 3 ) ( : )
16. Mrz Tölzer Löwen - Wölfe Freiburg 5 : 2 ( 1 : 1 3 : 0 1 : 1 ) ( : )
18. Mrz Wölfe Freiburg - Tölzer Löwen 2 : 0 ( 1 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 0 ) ( : )
20. Mrz Tölzer Löwen - Wölfe Freiburg 3 : 4 ( 1 : 1 0 : 1 2 : 1 ) ( 0 : 1 )
23. Mrz Wölfe Freiburg - Tölzer Löwen 7 : 3 ( 1 : 1 2 : 1 4 : 1 ) ( : )
25. Mrz Tölzer Löwen - Wölfe Freiburg 6 : 0 ( 2 : 0 3 : 0 1 : 0 ) ( : )
27. Mrz Wölfe Freiburg - Tölzer Löwen 5 : 2 ( 2 : 0 0 : 0 3 : 2 ) ( : )
Wölfe Freiburg - Tölzer Löwen