Aktuell sind 306 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Westerholt

  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
15 14 7 0 8 467 : 423 44
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 12 6 0 3 320 : 245 75
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 2 1 0 5 147 : 178 -31
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 8. September 2019 HB Westfalia Scherlebeck 26 : 31 H
2. Spiel 14. September 2019 PSV Recklinghausen II 24 : 31 A
3. Spiel 22. September 2019 VfL Aplerbeckermark 27 : 17 H
4. Spiel 6. Oktober 2019 Bochumer HC 31 : 42 H
5. Spiel 3. November 2019 TUS Westfalia Hombruch 27 : 31 A
6. Spiel 19. November 2019 VfL Hüls 54 : 16 H
7. Spiel 30. November 2019 VfL RW Dorsten 24 : 30 A
8. Spiel 8. Dezember 2019 DJK Saxonia Dortmund 39 : 24 H
9. Spiel 15. Dezember 2019 SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten 40 : 28 H
10. Spiel 11. Januar 2020 SG Linden-Dahlhausen 43 : 20 H
11. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 HB Westfalia Scherlebeck 30 : 34 A
12. Spiel 26. Januar 2020 PSV Recklinghausen II 36 : 33 H
13. Spiel 2. Februar 2020 VfL Aplerbeckermark 23 : 15 A
14. Spiel 16. Februar 2020 Bochumer HC 19 : 37 A
15. Spiel   TuS Westfalia Hombruch   : H
16. Spiel   VfL Hüls   : A
17. Spiel 8. März 2020 VfL RW Dorsten 24 : 34 H
18. Spiel   DJK Saxonia Dortmund   : A
19. Spiel   SG ETSV Ruhrtal Witten   : A
20. Spiel   SG Linden-Dahlhausen   : A
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 0 0 0 1 5 : 9 -4
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 0 0 0 1 5 : 9 -4
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel   Westfalia Vinnum   : H
2. Spiel 7. März 2020 SC Reken II 5 : 9 A
3. Spiel   SV Westfalia Gemen II   : H
4. Spiel   SV Bossendorf   : A
5. Spiel   SV Titania Erkenschwick   : A
6. Spiel   SV Hullern   : H
7. Spiel   FC Leusberg   : A
8. Spiel   FC Marbeck   : H
9. Spiel   SW Meckinghoven   : H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
19 26 13 0 6 618 : 504 114
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 12 6 0 3 282 : 229 53
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
10 14 7 0 3 336 : 275 61
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 14. September 2019 VfL Gladbeck II 32 : 28 A
2. Spiel 21. September 2019 TuS Borussia Höchsten 30 : 21 H
3. Spiel 28. September 2019 TuS Westfalia Hombruch II 29 : 32 A
4. Spiel 5. Oktober 2019 HC Westfalia Herne 25 : 34 H
5. Spiel 27. Oktober 2019 TuS Oespel-Kley 34 : 24 A
6. Spiel 2. November 2019 VfL Brambauer 33 : 24 H
7. Spiel 10. November 2019 RSV Altenbögge-Bönen 31 : 35 A
8. Spiel 16. November 2019 TV Brechten 35 : 23 H
9. Spiel 30. Januar 2020 ASC Dortmund 37 : 27 A
10. Spiel 7. Dezember 2019 HSG Herdecke/Ende 39 : 21 H
11. Spiel 14. Dezember 2019 Wittener TV 42 : 24 A
12. Spiel 11. Januar 2020 HSG Rauxel-Schwerin 34 : 26 H
13. Spiel 18. Januar 2020 SuS Oberaden 28 : 22 A
14. Spiel 25. Januar 2020 VfL Gladbeck II 30 : 33 H
15. Spiel 2. Februar 2020 TuS Borussia Höchsten 37 : 29 A
16. Spiel 8. Februar 2020 TuS Westfalia Hombruch II 31 : 20 H
17. Spiel 15. Februar 2020 HC Westfalia Herne 25 : 28 A
18. Spiel 29. Februar 2020 TuS Oespel-Kley 25 : 26 H
19. Spiel 7. März 2020 VfL Brambauer 41 : 26 A
20. Spiel   RSV Altenbögge-Bönen   : H
21. Spiel   TV Brechten   : A
22. Spiel   ASC Dortmund   : H
23. Spiel   HSG Herdecke/Ende   : A
24. Spiel   Wittener TV   : H
25. Spiel   HSG Rauxel-Schwerin   : A
26. Spiel   SuS Oberaden   : H
  Spieltag     Saison
            X         Sp. Tore   X  
    Nicolas Füllbeck TW   0   0   0   0     8 0 0 0 0
    Michael Meese     0   0   0   0     5 0 0 0 0
    Joschka Tulowietzki     0   0   0   0     12 0 0 0 0
    Luca Jorczik     0   0   0   0     18 10 0 0 0
    Christian Schwarz     0   0   0   0     18 1 0 0 0
    Phil Joel Pawlowski     0   0   0   0     17 0 0 0 0
    Lukas Zabka     0   0   0   0     13 2 0 0 0
    Robin Schneider     0   0   0   0     10 1 0 0 0
    Julian Schulz     1   0   0   0     6 2 0 0 0
    Peter Lange     0   0   0   0     2 0 0 0 0
    Jan Maurice Rüdiger     1   0   0   0     8 2 0 0 0
    0   3   0   0     18 1 39 3 0
    Marcel Knubben     0   0   0   0     15 0 0 0 0
    Pierre Hausdorf     0   0   0   0     12 4 0 0 0

Weiterlesen: SV Westerholt - RE - Kreisliga B2 2019/20 

  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
18 27 8 3 7 41 : 38 3
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 14 4 2 2 13 : 12 1
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
10 13 4 1 5 28 : 26 2
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spieltag   SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II zg.   :  
2. Spieltag 18. August 2019 Sickingmühler SV 4 : 2 A
3. Spieltag 25. August 2019 SuS Polsum 1 : 1 H
4. Spieltag 1. September 2019 SuS Hervest-Dorsten 2 : 3 A
5. Spieltag 8. September 2019 ETuS Haltern 1 : 3 H
6. Spieltag 15. September 2019 1.SC BW Wulfen II 2 : 1 A
7. Spieltag 22. September 2019 TSV Marl-Hüls 1 : 0 H
8. Spieltag 29. September 2019 TuS Sythen 5 : 6 A
9. Spieltag 6. Oktober 2019 SV Dorsten-Hardt II 3 : 3 H
10. Spieltag 13. Oktober 2019 SV Rot-Weiß Deuten II 2 : 5 A
11. Spieltag 20. Oktober 2019 TuS Gahlen II 2 : 3 H
12. Spieltag 27. Oktober 2019 FC Marl II 1 : 2 A
13. Spieltag 31. Oktober 2019 SV Westerholt II 4 : 0 A
14. Spieltag 10. November 2019 SuS GW Barkenberg 1 : 0 H
15. Spieltag 17. November 2019 SV Lippramsdorf II 2 : 2 A
16. Spieltag   SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II zg.   :  
17. Spieltag 8. Dezember 2019 Sickingmühler SV 3 : 2 H
18. Spieltag 16. Februar 2020 SuS Polsum 4 : 1 A
19. Spieltag 1. März 2020 SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1 : 0 H
20. Spieltag 8. März 2020 ETuS Haltern 2 : 4 A
21. Spieltag   1.SC BW Wulfen II   : H
22. Spieltag   TSV Marl-Hüls   : A
23. Spieltag   TuS Sythen   : H
24. Spieltag   SV Dorsten-Hardt II   : A
25. Spieltag   SV Rot-Weiß Deuten II   : H
26. Spieltag   TuS Gahlen II   : A
27. Spieltag   FC Marl II   : H
28. Spieltag   SV Westerholt II   : H
29. Spieltag   SuS GW Barkenberg   : A
30. Spieltag   SV Lippramsdorf II   : H
  Gesamt   Kreisliga B2   Kreispokal
Luca Jorczik 10   10    
Marc-Niklas Goronzy 8   8    
Pierre Hausdorf 4   4    
Marvin Kittelmann 3   3    
Berke Samet Orucoglu 2   2    
Christian Schwarz 2   1   1
Till Niewerth 2   2    
Lukas Zabka 2   2    
Robin Schneider 2   1   1
Julian Schulz 2   2    
Jan Maurice Rüdiger 2   2    
Tom Ecker 1   1    
Dominik Lipkowski 1   1    
Cihan Karamustafaoglu 1   1    
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 3 1 0 5 10 : 28 -18
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
4 0 0 0 4 6 : 21 -15
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 3 1 0 1 4 : 7 -3
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 9. November 2019 SW Röllinghausen 3 : 2 A
2. Spiel 30. November 2019 JSG BVH Dorsten / Wulfen 0 : 10 H
3. Spiel 7. Dezember 2019 SV Hochlar 28 II 1 : 5 A
4. Spiel 14. Dezember 2019 SV Vestia Disteln 0 : 3 H
5. Spiel         Spvgg. Recklinghausen 95/08 zg.   :  
6. Spiel   JSG SSC Recklnghausen/SF Stuckenbusch zg.   :  
7. Spiel 29. Februar 2020 JSG TuS Gahlen / SV Hardt 4 : 5 H
8. Spiel 7. März 2020 SW Röllinghausen 2 : 3 H
9. Spiel   JSG BVH Dorsten / Wulfen   : A
10. Spiel   SV Hochlar 28 II   : H
11. Spiel   SV Vestia Disteln   : A
12. Spiel   Spvgg. Recklinghausen 95/08 zg.   :  
13. Spiel   JSG SSC Recklnghausen/SF Stuckenbusch zg.   :  
14. Spiel   JSG TuS Gahlen / SV Hardt   : A
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
14 12 5 2 7 361 : 395 -34
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
7 7 3 1 3 171 : 169 2
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
7 5 2 1 4 190 : 226 -36
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 8. September 2019 DJK TuS 23 Oespel-Kley 2 14 : 16 H
2. Spiel 15. September 2019 HSV Herbede 30 : 35 A
3. Spiel 29. September 2019 HC Westfalia Herne 2 27 : 48 A
4. Spiel 6. Oktober 2019 HSG DJK Rauxel-Schwerin 30 : 35 H
5. Spiel 3. November 2019 TuS Bommern 30 : 27 A
6. Spiel 17. November 2019 TV Gladbeck 8 : 17 H
7. Spiel 1. Dezember 2019 HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 28 : 21 A
8. Spiel 8. Dezember 2019 TV Wanne 29 : 24 H
9. Spiel 15. Dezember 2019 TV Eintr. Lütgendortmund 25 : 22 H
10. Spiel 11. Januar 2020 DJK Westfalia Welper 28 : 28 A
11. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 DJK TuS 23 Oespel-Kley 2 24 : 29 A
12. Spiel 26. Januar 2020 HSV Herbede 26 : 26 H
13. Spiel   HC Westfalia Herne 2   : H
14. Spiel   HSG DJK Rauxel-Schwerin   : A
15. Spiel   TuS Bommern   : H
16. Spiel 29. Februar 2020 TV Gladbeck 23 : 38 A
17. Spiel 8. März 2020 HSG Annen-Rüdinghausen 39 : 29 H
18. Spiel   TV Wanne   : A
19. Spiel   TV Eintr. Lütgendortmund   : A
20. Spiel   DJK Westfalia Welper   : H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
19 14 6 2 11 482 : 546 -64
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 11 5 1 3 253 : 244 9
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
10 3 1 1 8 229 : 302 -73
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 14. September 2019 VfL Gladbeck III 23 : 39 A
2. Spiel 21. September 2019 TV Wattenscheid 25 : 29 H
3. Spiel 29. September 2019 TuS Ickern 18 : 43 A
4. Spiel 5. Oktober 2019 Waltroper HV 26 : 26 H
5. Spiel 26. Oktober 2019 HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen 26 : 32 A
6. Spiel 2. November 2019 VFL Hüls 23 : 31 H
7. Spiel 10. November 2019 TuS Hattingen III 23 : 24 A
8. Spiel 16. November 2019 SG Suderwich 26 : 25 H
9. Spiel 1. Dezember 2019 HB Westfalia Scherlebeck 23 : 27 A
10. Spiel 7. Dezember 2019 PSV Recklinghausen II 27 : 26 H
11. Spiel 15. Dezember 2019 DJK Westfalia Welper II 30 : 19 A
12. Spiel 11. Januar 2020 HSG Rauxel-Schwerin II 35 : 33 H
13. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 Bochumer HC 17 : 25 A
14. Spiel 25. Januar 2020 VfL Gladbeck III 40 : 33 H
15. Spiel 2. Februar 2020 TV Wattenscheid 21 : 29 A
16. Spiel 8. Februar 2020 TuS Ickern 22 : 23 H
17. Spiel 16. Februar 2020 Waltroper HV 27 : 27 A
18. Spiel 29. Februar 2020 HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen 29 : 18 H
19. Spiel 7. März 2020 VFL Hüls 21 : 37 A
20. Spiel   TuS Hattingen III   : H
21. Spiel   SG Suderwich   : A
22. Spiel   HB Westfalia Scherlebeck   : H
23. Spiel   PSV Recklinghausen II   : A
24. Spiel   DJK Westfalia Welper II   : H
25. Spiel   HSG Rauxel-Schwerin II   : A
26. Spiel   Bochumer HC   : H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
19 23 11 1 7 447 : 443 4
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 13 6 1 2 208 : 183 25
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
10 10 5 0 5 239 : 260 -21
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 15. September 2019 VfL Gladbeck IV 31 : 28 A
2. Spiel 21. September 2019 HSC Haltern-Sythen IV 23 : 15 H
3. Spiel 29. September 2019 TuS Ickern II 25 : 26 A
4. Spiel 5. Oktober 2019 Elmar Herne 2 : 0 H
5. Spiel 26. Oktober 2019 HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen II 19 : 24 A
6. Spiel 2. November 2019 HSV Herbede III 30 : 22 H
7. Spiel 9. November 2019 HTV Recklinghausen II 26 : 27 A
8. Spiel 16. November 2019 VfL Bochum HB II 22 : 27 H
9. Spiel 1. Dezember 2019 DSC Wanne-Eickel II 18 : 24 A
10. Spiel 7. Dezember 2019 SV Teutonia Bochum-Riemke IV 24 : 21 H
11. Spiel 14. Dezember 2019 PSV Recklinghausen III 30 : 25 A
12. Spiel 11. Januar 2020 TSG Sprockhövel II 21 : 21 H
13. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 TuS Bommern III 18 : 38 A
14. Spiel 25. Januar 2020 VfL Gladbeck IV 32 : 25 H
15. Spiel 1. Februar 2020 HSC Haltern-Sythen IV 24 : 22 A
16. Spiel 8. Februar 2020 TuS Ickern II 35 : 30 H
17. Spiel 16. Februar 2020 Elmar Herne 29 : 28 A
18. Spiel 29. Februar 2020 HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen II 21 : 22 H
19. Spiel 7. März 2020 HSV Herbede III 19 : 18 A
20. Spiel   HTV Recklinghausen II   : H
21. Spiel   VfL Bochum HB II   : A
22. Spiel   DSC Wanne-Eickel II   : H
23. Spiel   SV Teutonia Bochum-Riemke IV   : A
24. Spiel   PSV Recklinghausen III   : H
25. Spiel   TSG Sprockhövel II   : A
26. Spiel   TuS Bommern III   : H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
18 3 1 0 17 25 : 103 -78
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 3 1 0 8 19 : 46 -27
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 0 0 0 9 6 : 57 -51
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spieltag 11. August 2019 TSV Marl-Hüls 4 : 5 H
2. Spieltag 18. August 2019 SV Lippramsdorf II 1 : 3 A
3. Spieltag 25. August 2019 TuS Sythen 1 : 9 H
4. Spieltag   SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II zg.   :  
5. Spieltag 8. September 2019 SV Dorsten-Hardt II 3 : 4 H
6. Spieltag 15. September 2019 Sickingmühler SV 0 : 8 A
7. Spieltag 22. September 2019 SV Rot-Weiß Deuten II 3 : 9 H
8. Spieltag 29. September 2019 SuS Polsum 1 : 7 A
9. Spieltag 6. Oktober 2019 TuS Gahlen II 0 : 4 H
10. Spieltag 13. Oktober 2019 SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1 : 5 A
11. Spieltag 20. Oktober 2019 FC Marl II 5 : 3 H
12. Spieltag 27. Oktober 2019 ETuS Haltern 0 : 6 A
13. Spieltag 31. Oktober 2019 SV Westerholt 0 : 4 H
14. Spieltag 10. November 2019 1.SC BW Wulfen II 2 : 5 H
15. Spieltag 17. November 2019 SuS GW Barkenberg 1 : 8 A
16. Spieltag 1. Dezember 2019 TSV Marl-Hüls 0 : 7 A
17. Spieltag 8. Dezember 2019 SV Lippramsdorf II 1 : 3 H
18. Spieltag 16. Februar 2020 TuS Sythen 0 : 8 A
19. Spieltag   SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II zg.   :  
20. Spieltag 8. März 2020 SV Dorsten-Hardt II 2 : 5 A
21. Spieltag   Sickingmühler SV   : H
22. Spieltag   SV Rot-Weiß Deuten II   : A
23. Spieltag   SuS Polsum   : H
24. Spieltag   TuS Gahlen II   : A
25. Spieltag   SuS Hervest-Dorsten   : H
26. Spieltag   FC Marl II   : A
27. Spieltag   ETuS Haltern   : H
28. Spieltag   SV Westerholt   : A
29. Spieltag   1.SC BW Wulfen II   : A
30. Spieltag   SuS GW Barkenberg   : H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
16 26 8 2 6 48 : 38 10
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
7 15 5 0 2 30 : 18 12
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 11 3 2 4 18 : 20 -2
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spieltag       :  
2. Spieltag 18. August 2019 Sickingmühler SV II 4 : 6 A
3. Spieltag 25. August 2019 SuS Polsum II 5 : 3 H
4. Spieltag 1. September 2019 SuS Hervest-Dorsten II 2 : 0 A
5. Spieltag 8. September 2019 FC RW Dorsten II 4 : 2 H
6. Spieltag 15. September 2019 1.SC Wulfen III 2 : 1 A
7. Spieltag 22. September 2019 SV Schermbeck IV 9 : 1 H
8. Spieltag 29. September 2019 SV Schermbeck III 1 : 4 A
9. Spieltag 6. Oktober 2019 TuS Sythen II 5 : 2 H
10. Spieltag 13. Oktober 2019 SC Marl-Hamm II 3 : 4 A
11. Spieltag 20. Oktober 2019 BVH Dorsten II 1 : 4 H
12. Spieltag 27. Oktober 2019 Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl II 3 : 1 A
13. Spieltag 3. November 2019 TSV Marl-Hüls 0 : 0 A
14. Spieltag       :  
15. Spieltag   SuS GW Barkenberg II zg.   : A
16. Spieltag       :  
17. Spieltag 8. November 2019 Sickingmühler SV II 3 : 4 H
18. Spieltag 16. Februar 2020 SuS Polsum II 2 : 2 A
19. Spieltag 1. März 2020 SuS Hervest-Dorsten II 3 : 2 H
20. Spieltag 8. März 2020 FC RW Dorsten II 1 : 2 A
21. Spieltag   1.SC Wulfen III   : H
22. Spieltag   SV Schermbeck IV   : A
23. Spieltag   SV Schermbeck III   : H
24. Spieltag   TuS Sythen II   : A
25. Spieltag   SC Marl-Hamm II   : H
26. Spieltag   BVH Dorsten II   : A
27. Spieltag   Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl II   : H
28. Spieltag   TSV Marl-Hüls   : H
29. Spieltag       :  
30. Spieltag   SuS GW Barkenberg II zg.   : H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
15 28 14 0 1 455 : 294 161
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
7 14 7 0 0 245 : 154 91
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 14 7 0 1 210 : 140 70
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 8. September 2019 HSC Haltern-Sythen 28 : 26 H
2. Spiel 15. September 2019 HSV Herbede 28 : 23 A
3. Spiel 22. September 2019 SuS Olfen 36 : 11 H
4. Spiel Wertung HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen 2 : 0 A
5. Spiel 10. November 2019 Bochumer HC 36 : 30 H
6. Spiel 3. November 2019 ASC Dortmund II 24 : 13 A
7. Spiel 17. November 2019 TSG Sprockhövel 39 : 22 H
8. Spiel 1. Dezember 2019 TuS Borussia Höchsten 45 : 17 A
9. Spiel 8. Dezember 2019 ATV Dorstfeld 43 : 18 H
10. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 HSC Haltern-Sythen 16 : 31 A
11. Spiel 26. Januar 2020 HSV Herbede 31 : 30 H
12. Spiel 1. Februar 2020 SuS Olfen 29 : 8 A
13. Spiel   HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen   : H
14. Spiel 16. Februar 2020 Bochumer HC 30 : 22 A
15. Spiel 23. Februar 2020 ASC Dortmund II 32 : 17 H
16. Spiel 1. März 2020 TSG Sprockhövel 36 : 26 A
17. Spiel   TuS Borussia Höchsten   : H
18. Spiel   ATV Dorstfeld   : A
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 0 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 0 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel   DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II   : A
2. Spiel 29. Februar 2020 SSC Recklinghausen II 0 : 2 H
3. Spiel   Kültürspor Datteln   : A
4. Spiel   SV Hochlar 28   : H
5. Spiel   Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick   : H
6. Spiel   Teutonia SuS Waltrop II   : A
7. Spiel   DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II   : H
8. Spiel   SSC Recklinghausen II   : A
9. Spiel   Kültürspor Datteln   : H
10. Spiel   SV Hochlar 28   : A
11. Spiel   Teutonia SuS Waltrop II   : H
12. Spiel   Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick   : A

Letzte Aktualisierungen