Aktuell sind 338 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Eintracht Frankfurt Tischtennis

  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. S ä t z e Diff.
14 27 13 1 0 125 : 41 84
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. S ä t z e Diff.
6 11 5 1 0 53 : 14 39
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. S ä t z e Diff.
8 16 8 0 0 72 : 27 45
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 14. September 2019 TV Nauheim 88/94 9 : 1 H
2. Spiel 28. September 2019 TTC Heppenheim 9 : 2 H
3. Spiel 26. Oktober 2019 SG 1862 Anspach 9 : 2 H
4. Spiel 2. November 2019 TTC Hausen 1975 9 : 4 A
5. Spiel 3. November 2019 TSG 1888 Eddersheim 9 : 4 A
6. Spiel 16. November 2019 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 9 : 0 H
7. Spiel 23. November 2019 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt 9 : 3 A
8. Spiel 30. November 2019 TTC Langen 1950 8 : 8 H
9. Spiel 7. Dezember 2019 Tischtennisclub Elz 9 : 7 A
10. Spiel 25. Januar 2020 TV Nauheim 88/94 9 : 1 A
11. Spiel 1. Februar 2020 TTC Heppenheim 9 : 1 A
12. Spiel 15. Februar 2020 SG 1862 Anspach 9 : 5 A
13. Spiel 29. Februar 2020 TTC Hausen 1975 9 : 1 H
14. Spiel   TSG 1888 Eddersheim   : H
15. Spiel 26. Januar 2020 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 9 : 2 A
16. Spiel   TuS 1883 Nordenstadt   : H
17. Spiel   TTC Langen 1950   : A
18. Spiel   Tischtennisclub Elz   : H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. S ä t z e Diff.
10 10 4 2 4 46 : 54 -8
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. S ä t z e Diff.
6 7 3 1 2 31 : 29 2
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. S ä t z e Diff.
4 3 1 1 2 15 : 25 -10
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 14. September 2019 TGS Hausen 1897 IV 5 : 5 A
2. Spiel 26. September 2019 TTC Langen 1950 V 3 : 7 H
3. Spiel 16. Oktober 2019 DJK-Spvgg. Mühlheim 7 : 3 A
4. Spiel 19. September 2019 TTC Mörfelden 1952 II 9 : 1 H
5. Spiel 21. November 2019 TTC 1948 Kelsterbach 5 : 5 H
6. Spiel 29. November 2019 Sprendlinger Turngemeinde 1848 3 : 7 A
7. Spiel 5. Dezember 2019 SSV 1921 Raunheim 6 : 4 H
8. Spiel 23. Januar 2020 TGS Hausen 1897 IV 6 : 4 H
9. Spiel 31. Januar 2020 TTC Langen 1950 V 0 : 10 A
10. Spiel 6. Februar 2020 DJK-Spvgg. Mühlheim 2 : 8 H
11. Spiel   TTC Mörfelden 1952 II   : A
12. Spiel   TTC 1948 Kelsterbach   : A
13. Spiel   Sprendlinger Turngemeinde 1848   : H
14. Spiel   SSV 1921 Raunheim   : A
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. S ä t z e Diff.
18 31 14 3 1 156 : 69 87
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. S ä t z e Diff.
9 15 7 1 1 77 : 28 49
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. S ä t z e Diff.
9 16 7 2 0 79 : 41 38
Datum Gegner
1. Spiel 8. September 2018 SV Darmstadt 98 9 : 0 H
2. Spiel 29. September 2018 TSV 1875 Höchst 9 : 2 H
3. Spiel 27. Oktober 2018 TG 1860 Obertshausen II 9 : 1 H
4. Spiel 25. November 2018 TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim 9 : 5 A
5. Spiel 10. November 2018 TSV Nieder-Ramstadt 9 : 7 A
6. Spiel 17. November 2018 TTC Heppenheim II 8 : 8 H
7. Spiel 18. November 2018 TV Nauheim 88/94 8 : 8 A
8. Spiel 24. November 2018 TSG Oberrad 9 : 0 A
9. Spiel 1. Dezember 2018 DJK Blau-Weiß Münster 9 : 5 H
10. Spiel 26. Januar 2019 SV Darmstadt 98 8 : 8 A
11. Spiel 2. Februar 2019 TV Nauheim 88/94 6 : 9 H
12. Spiel 10. Februar 2019 TSV 1875 Höchst 9 : 1 A
13. Spiel 16. Februar 2019 TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim 9 : 1 H
14. Spiel 23. Februar 2019 TG 1860 Obertshausen II 9 : 3 A
15. Spiel 9. März 2019 TSG Oberrad 9 : 1 H
16. Spiel 16. März 2019 TSV Nieder-Ramstadt 9 : 1 H
17. Spiel 23. März 2019 TTC Heppenheim II 9 : 6 A
18. Spiel 13. April 2019 DJK Blau-Weiß Münster 9 : 3 A