Aktuell sind 427 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Frankfurt

  Samstag, 30. Mai 2020       Spieltag     Saison
              X         Sp. Minuten Tore   X  
    Kevin Trapp TW 90   0   0   0   0     17 1530 0 0 0 0
    Martin Hinteregger AW 90   0   0   0   0     26 2340 8 6 0 0
    David Abraham AW 90   0   0   0   0     16 1331 1 1 0 1
    Timothy Chandler AW 90   0   0   0   0     18 1094 5 3 0 0
  77 Sebastian Rode MF 77   0   1   0   0     24 1592 2 4 0 0
    Filip Kostić MF 90   0   0   0   0     27 2419 4 3 0 0
  89 Daichi Kamada MF 89   1   1   0   0     22 1499 2 4 0 0
    Makoto Hasebe MF 90   0   0   0   0     19 1606 0 3 0 0
  77 Dominik Kohr MF 77   0   0   0   0     20 1031 0 5 0 1
  84 Mijat Gaćinović MF 84   0   1   0   0     19 900 0 2 0 0
  77 André Silva ST 77   1   0   0   0     19 1128 7 2 0 0
77   Lucas Torro MF 13   0   0   1   0     5 195 0 2 1 0
77   Bas Dost ST 13   0   0   0   0     18 1164 5 1 0 0
77   Gelson Fernandes MF 13   0   0   0   0     11 779 0 3 1 0
84   Djibril Sow MF 6   0   0   0   0     23 1506 1 2 0 0
89   Jonathan de Guzmán MF 1   0   1   0   0     3 30 0 1 0 0
  90   0         28 2520 2 0 0 0

Weiterlesen: Eintracht Frankfurt - Bundesliga 2019/20

  Samstag, 30. Mai 2020
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
28 32 9 5 14 46 : 53 -7
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
14 22 6 4 4 31 : 22 9
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
14 10 3 1 10 15 : 31 -16
 
Gegner    
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1. Spieltag 1 : 0 H 18. Spieltag 2 : 1 A
RB Leipzig 2. Spieltag 1 : 2 A 19. Spieltag 2 : 0 H
Fortuna Düsseldorf 3. Spieltag 2 : 1 H 20. Spieltag 1 : 1 A
FC Augsburg 4. Spieltag 1 : 2 A 21. Spieltag 5 : 0 H
Borussia Dortmund 5. Spieltag 2 : 2 H 22. Spieltag 0 : 4 A
1.FC Union Berlin 6. Spieltag 2 : 1 A 23. Spieltag 1 : 2 H
SV Werder Bremen 7. Spieltag 2 : 2 H 24. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
Bayer Leverkusen 8. Spieltag 3 : 0 H 25. Spieltag 0 : 4 A
Borussia Mönchengladbach 9. Spieltag 2 : 4 A 26. Spieltag 1 : 3 H
FCBM 10. Spieltag 5 : 1 H 27. Spieltag 2 : 5 A
SC Freiburg 11. Spieltag 0 : 1 A 28. Spieltag 3 : 3 H
VfL Wolfsburg 12. Spieltag 0 : 2 H 29. Spieltag 2 : 1 A
1.FSV Mainz 05 13. Spieltag 1 : 2 A 30. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
Hertha BSC Berlin 14. Spieltag 2 : 2 H 31. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
FC Schalke 04 15. Spieltag 0 : 1 A 32. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
1.FC Köln 16. Spieltag 2 : 4 H 33. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
SC Paderborn 07 17. Spieltag 1 : 2 A 34. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
Samstag, 30. Mai 2020 Gesamt   Bundesliga       Europa-League   DFB-Pokal
Filip Kostić 12   4       5   3
André Silva 11   7       2   2
Goncalo Paciencia 10   7       3   0
Daichi Kamada 10   2       6   2
Martin Hinteregger 9   8       1    
Bas Dost 7   5           2
Timothy Chandler 5   5            
Ante Rebić 3               3
Danny da Costa 3   1       2    
David Abraham 2   1       1   0
Sebastian Rode 2   2            
Lucas Torro 1           1    
Dejan Joveljić 1           1    
Dominik Kohr 1           1    
Mijat Gaćinović 1           1    
Jonathan de Guzmán 1           1    
Obite Evan N'Dicka 1           1    
Djibril Sow 1   1            
Almamy Toure 1   1            
  Freitag, 29. Mai 2020       Spieltag     Saison
              X         Sp. Minuten Tore   X  
    Bryane Somerton Heaberlin TW 90   0   0   0   0     17 1530 0 2 0 0
    Laura Störzel AW 90   0   0   0   0     17 1427 0 1 0 0
    Janina Hechler AW 90   0   0   0   0     16 1314 1 1 1 0
    Tanja Pawollek MF 90   0   0   0   0     17 1530 0 2 0 0
    Verena Aschauer MF 90   0   0   0   0     15 1335 1 2 0 0
    Sandrine Mauron MF 90   0   0   0   0     17 1372 1 4 0 0
  90 Barbara Dunst MF 90   1   0   0   0     17 1375 3 2 0 0
  89 Sjoeke Nüsken MF 89   1   0   0   0     15 672 4 0 0 0
  70 Theresa Panfil MF 70   0   0   0   0     3 74 0 0 0 0
  83 Géraldine Reuteler ST 83   0   0   0   0     17 1459 4 0 0 0
    Laura Freigang ST 90   1   0   0   0     17 1363 13 0 0 0
70   Shekiera Martinez ST 20   0   0   0   0     14 382 4 0 0 0
83   Laura Feiersinger MF 7   0   0   0   0     11 780 5 0 0 0
89   Margarita Gidion MF 1   0   0   0   0     8 40 0 0 0 0
90   Alexandra Emmerling ST 1   0   0   0   0     1 1 0 0 0 0
  90   0         17 1530 1 0 0 0

Weiterlesen: 1.FFC Frankfurt - Frauen - Bundesliga 2019/20

  Freitag, 29. Mai 2020
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
17 30 9 3 5 37 : 33 4
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 17 5 2 2 19 : 15 4
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 13 4 1 3 18 : 18 0
 
Gegner    
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam 1. Spieltag 3 : 2 H 12. Spieltag 3 : 4 A
Bayern München 2. Spieltag 0 : 3 A 13. Spieltag 2 : 3 H
FF USV Jena 3. Spieltag 4 : 2 H 14. Spieltag 3 : 2 A
Bayer Leverkusen 4. Spieltag 3 : 1 A 15. Spieltag 3 : 1 H
1.FC Köln 5. Spieltag 1 : 0 H 16. Spieltag 4 : 1 A
SC Sand 6. Spieltag 0 : 3 A 17. Spieltag 3 : 1 H
VfL Wolfsburg 7. Spieltag 0 : 3 H 18. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
MSV Duisburg 8. Spieltag 2 : 1 A 19. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
SGS Essen 9. Spieltag 1 : 1 H 20. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 10. Spieltag 2 : 2 H 21. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
SC Freiburg 11. Spieltag 3 : 3 A 22. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
Freitag, 29. Mai 2020 Gesamt   Bundesliga       DFB-Pokal
Laura Freigang 14   13       1
Laura Feiersinger 5   5        
Shekiera Martinez 4   4        
Géraldine Reuteler 4   4        
Sjoeke Nüsken 4   4        
Barbara Dunst 3   3        
Janina Hechler 1   1        
Verena Aschauer 1   1        
Sandrine Mauron 1   1        
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. S ä t z e Diff.
14 27 13 1 0 125 : 41 84
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. S ä t z e Diff.
6 11 5 1 0 53 : 14 39
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. S ä t z e Diff.
8 16 8 0 0 72 : 27 45
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 14. September 2019 TV Nauheim 88/94 9 : 1 H
2. Spiel 28. September 2019 TTC Heppenheim 9 : 2 H
3. Spiel 26. Oktober 2019 SG 1862 Anspach 9 : 2 H
4. Spiel 2. November 2019 TTC Hausen 1975 9 : 4 A
5. Spiel 3. November 2019 TSG 1888 Eddersheim 9 : 4 A
6. Spiel 16. November 2019 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 9 : 0 H
7. Spiel 23. November 2019 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt 9 : 3 A
8. Spiel 30. November 2019 TTC Langen 1950 8 : 8 H
9. Spiel 7. Dezember 2019 Tischtennisclub Elz 9 : 7 A
10. Spiel 25. Januar 2020 TV Nauheim 88/94 9 : 1 A
11. Spiel 1. Februar 2020 TTC Heppenheim 9 : 1 A
12. Spiel 15. Februar 2020 SG 1862 Anspach 9 : 5 A
13. Spiel 29. Februar 2020 TTC Hausen 1975 9 : 1 H
14. Spiel   TSG 1888 Eddersheim   : H
15. Spiel 26. Januar 2020 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 9 : 2 A
16. Spiel   TuS 1883 Nordenstadt   : H
17. Spiel   TTC Langen 1950   : A
18. Spiel   Tischtennisclub Elz   : H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. S ä t z e Diff.
10 10 4 2 4 46 : 54 -8
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. S ä t z e Diff.
6 7 3 1 2 31 : 29 2
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. S ä t z e Diff.
4 3 1 1 2 15 : 25 -10
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 14. September 2019 TGS Hausen 1897 IV 5 : 5 A
2. Spiel 26. September 2019 TTC Langen 1950 V 3 : 7 H
3. Spiel 16. Oktober 2019 DJK-Spvgg. Mühlheim 7 : 3 A
4. Spiel 19. September 2019 TTC Mörfelden 1952 II 9 : 1 H
5. Spiel 21. November 2019 TTC 1948 Kelsterbach 5 : 5 H
6. Spiel 29. November 2019 Sprendlinger Turngemeinde 1848 3 : 7 A
7. Spiel 5. Dezember 2019 SSV 1921 Raunheim 6 : 4 H
8. Spiel 23. Januar 2020 TGS Hausen 1897 IV 6 : 4 H
9. Spiel 31. Januar 2020 TTC Langen 1950 V 0 : 10 A
10. Spiel 6. Februar 2020 DJK-Spvgg. Mühlheim 2 : 8 H
11. Spiel   TTC Mörfelden 1952 II   : A
12. Spiel   TTC 1948 Kelsterbach   : A
13. Spiel   Sprendlinger Turngemeinde 1848   : H
14. Spiel   SSV 1921 Raunheim   : A
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
16 32 10 2 4 476 : 413 63
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 18 6 0 3 263 : 220 43
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
7 14 4 2 1 213 : 193 20
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 15. September 2019 SV Seulberg 37 : 27 A
2. Spiel 20. Oktober 2019 TV Hattersheim 26 : 18 H
3. Spiel 13. Oktober 2019 TSG Münster III 29 : 23 H
4. Spiel 19. Oktober 2019 FTG Frankfurt 30 : 30 A
5. Spiel 2. November 2019 TSG Ober-Eschbach II 24 : 21 A
6. Spiel 10. November 2019 MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 38 : 14 H
7. Spiel 17. November 2019 MSG Dortelweil/Bad Vilbel 35 : 28 A
8. Spiel 24. November 2019 TV Bergen-Enkheim 31 : 33 A
9. Spiel 1. Dezember 2019 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II 24 : 21 H
10. Spiel 8. Dezember 2019 TG Sachsenhausen 35 : 29 H
11. Spiel 14. Dezember 2019 TuS Nieder-Eschbach 27 : 25 A
12. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 SV Seulberg 32 : 38 H
13. Spiel 26. Januar 2020 TV Hattersheim 29 : 29 A
14. Spiel 2. Februar 2020 MSG Dortelweil/Bad Vilbel 25 : 27 H
15. Spiel 25. April 2020 TSG Münster III   : A
16. Spiel 16. Februar 2020 FTG Frankfurt 20 : 26 H
17. Spiel 8. März 2020 TSG Ober-Eschbach II 34 : 24 H
18. Spiel   MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt   : A
19. Spiel   TV Bergen-Enkheim   : H
20. Spiel   HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II   : A
21. Spiel   TG Sachsenhausen   : A
22. Spiel   TuS Nieder-Eschbach   : H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
16 15 3 6 7 28 : 32 -4
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 10 2 4 3 20 : 15 5
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
7 5 1 2 4 8 : 17 -9
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spieltag 11. August 2019 FCB München 1 : 4 A
2. Spieltag 18. August 2020 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 : 2 H
3. Spieltag 25. August 2019 SV Meppen 0 : 3 A
4. Spieltag 15. September 2018 SG Andernach 2 : 6 H
5. Spieltag 22. September 2019 DSC Arminia Bielefeld 0 : 2 H
6. Spieltag 29. September 2019 SV Werder Bremen 0 : 4 A
7. Spieltag 13. Oktober 2019 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 4 : 0 H
8. Spieltag 20. Oktober 2019 BV Cloppenburg 3 : 1 A
9. Spieltag 27. Oktober 2019 VfL Wolfsburg II 0 : 0 H
10. Spieltag 3. November 2019 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 1 : 1 A
11. Spieltag 27. November 2019 FSV Gütersloh 1 : 1 H
12. Spieltag 23. November 2019 1.FC Saarbrücken 1 : 2 A
13. Spieltag 1. Dezember 2019 Borussia Mönchengladbach 2 : 3 H
14. Spieltag 8. Dezember 2019 FCB München 1 : 1 H
15. Spieltag 23. Februar 2020 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 : 2 A
16. Spieltag 1. März 2020 SV Meppen 8 : 0 H
17. Spieltag   SG Andernach   : A
18. Spieltag   DSC Arminia Bielefeld   : A
19. Spieltag   SV Werder Bremen   : H
20. Spieltag   1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II   : A
21. Spieltag   BV Cloppenburg   : H
22. Spieltag 26. April 2020 VfL Wolfsburg II   : A
23. Spieltag 3. Mai 2020 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II   : H
24. Spieltag 10. Mai 2020 FSV Gütersloh   : A
25. Spieltag 17. Mai 2020 1.FC Saarbrücken   : H
26. Spieltag 24. Mai 2020 Borussia Mönchengladbach   : A
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
12 16 5 1 6 29 : 26 3
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 6 2 0 4 15 : 19 -4
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
6 10 3 1 2 14 : 7 7
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spieltag 24. August 2019 TSV Pfungstadt 0 : 3 A
2. Spieltag 31. August 2019 SG Haitz 6 : 1 A
3. Spieltag   SG Ueberau zg.   :  
4. Spieltag 14. September 2019 SG Engelsbach 7 : 3 H
5. Spieltag 23. November 2019 Starkenburg Heppenheim 4 : 1 A
6. Spieltag 30. November 2019 1.FC Mittelbuchen 1 : 5 H
7. Spieltag 13. November 2019 SC Dortelweil 1 : 1 A
8. Spieltag 5. Oktober 2019 TSV Nieder-Ramstadt 1 : 4 H
9. Spieltag 12. Oktober 2019 1.FSV Schierstein 08 0 : 1 A
10. Spieltag 19. Oktober 2019 DJK Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden 3 : 0 A
11. Spieltag 26. Oktober 2019 FC Viktoria Schaafheim 3 : 1 H
12. Spieltag 2. November 2019 TSV Pfungstadt 1 : 2 H
13. Spieltag 9. November 2019 SG Haitz 2 : 4 H
14. Spieltag   SG Ueberau zg.   :  
15. Spieltag   SG Engelsbach   : A
16. Spieltag   Starkenburg Heppenheim   : H
17. Spieltag   1.FC Mittelbuchen   : A
18. Spieltag   SC Dortelweil   : H
19. Spieltag 2. Mai 2020 TSV Nieder-Ramstadt   : A
20. Spieltag 9. Mai 2020 1.FSV Schierstein 08   : H
21. Spieltag 16. Mai 2020 DJK Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden   : H
22. Spieltag 23. Mai 2020 FC Viktoria Schaafheim   : A
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
23 28 7 7 9 26 : 32 -6
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
12 13 3 4 5 9 : 16 -7
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
11 15 4 3 4 17 : 16 1
 
Gegner    
TSG Balingen 1. Spieltag 2 : 1 H 18. Spieltag 4 : 1 A
FC Astoria Walldorf 2. Spieltag 2 : 2 A 19. Spieltag 2 : 0 H
1.FSV Mainz 05 II 3. Spieltag 1 : 1 H 20. Spieltag 1 : 2 A
1.FC Saarbrücken 4. Spieltag 0 : 3 A 21. Spieltag 0 : 1 H
FC Bayern Alzenau 5. Spieltag 2 : 2 H 22. Spieltag 3 : 1 A
FC Gießen 6. Spieltag 3 : 0 A 23. Spieltag 0 : 1 H
SSV Ulm 1846 7. Spieltag 0 : 2 H 24. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
SC Freiburg II 8. Spieltag 0 : 4 A 25. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
VfR Aalen 9. Spieltag 0 : 4 H 26. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
Bahlinger SC 10. Spieltag 2 : 0 A 27. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
Kickers Offenbach 11. Spieltag 0 : 0 H 28. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
SV 07 Elversberg 12. Spieltag 0 : 1 A 29. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
FC 08 Homburg 13. Spieltag 0 : 3 H 30. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
FK 03 Pirmasens 14. Spieltag 0 : 0 A 31. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
TSV Steinbach Haiger 15. Spieltag 2 : 1 H 32. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
TuS RW Koblenz 16. Spieltag 2 : 2 A 33. Spieltag 0 : 0 H
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 17. Spieltag 0 : 0 H 34. Spieltag 0 : 0 A
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 T o r e Diff.
3 6 2 0 0 1 20 : 8 12
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 T o r e Diff.
1 3 1 0 0 0 9 : 0 9
                   
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 T o r e Diff.
2 3 1 0 0 1 11 : 8 3
 
  Gegner         S3 S2 N1 N0  
1. Spieltag EC Wallernhausen Samstag, 8. Februar 2020 9 : 0 1       H
2. Spieltag EC Lauterbach Sonntag, 16. Februar 2020 4 : 5       1 A
3. Spieltag ESC Darmstadt Sonntag, 23. Februar 2020 7 : 3 1       A
4. Spieltag EC Wallernhausen     :         A
5. Spieltag EC Lauterbach   :         H
6. Spieltag ESC Darmstadt   :         H

Letzte Aktualisierungen